World games sprint + middle
COL, El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali, 2013-08-02

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 1 d. 4.2 km 20 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 33 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn 1 päev 2 päev
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland   14:30.8 (  1)34:04.5 (  1)
1
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia   14:42.9 (  2)37:16.0 (16)
1
Lysell Jerker SWESweden   14:46.6 (  3)37:13.9 (15)
1
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria   14:47.2 (  4)39:04.5 (23)
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland   14:48.8 (  5)35:42.1 (  2)
1
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain   14:50.5 (  6)37:07.1 (14)
1
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain   14:53.9 (  7)dnf
1
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark   14:58.1 (  8)35:45.0 (  4)
1
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary   15:03.6 (  9)39:03.8 (22)
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania   15:05.5 (10)36:00.2 (  7)
1
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance   15:17.9 (11)36:06.8 (  8)
1
Merl Robert AUTAustria   15:24.7 (12)36:33.7 (  9)
1
Basset Lucas FRAFrance   15:28.6 (13)35:50.9 (  5)
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania   15:35.7 (14)35:42.5 (  3)
1
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland   15:39.4 (15)37:16.8 (17)
1
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria   15:41.6 (16)36:50.9 (11)
1
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia   15:41.7 (17)35:54.9 (  6)
1
Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway   15:45.4 (18)36:51.5 (12)
1
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia   15:47.9 (19)dsq
1
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic   15:51.2 (20)38:31.3 (19)
1
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia   15:54.5 (21)39:28.9 (27)
1
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary   15:55.5 (22)39:16.1 (24)
1
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic   15:55.7 (23)42:35.9 (32)
1
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia   15:56.6 (24)38:42.8 (21)
1
Holmberg Anders SWESweden   15:58.3 (25)39:26.8 (26)
1
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine   16:02.3 (26)38:14.6 (18)
1
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand   16:08.3 (27)38:35.5 (20)
1
Cambridge Tane NZLNew Zealand   16:11.7 (28)41:44.7 (28)
1
Smith Ross USAUnited States   16:44.9 (29)45:10.5 (34)
1
Liang Xiyuan CHNChina   17:09.9 (30)42:32.4 (31)
1
Bone Eric USAUnited States   17:25.8 (31)42:18.3 (30)
1
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil   17:56.1 (32)46:17.6 (35)
1
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil   18:07.0 (33)42:01.4 (29)
1
Li Qiaoping CHNChina   19:15.8 (34)39:18.7 (25)
1
Rodriguez Sanabria Oscar Andres COLColombia   19:21.6 (35)56:03.4 (36)
1
Cardenas Carreno John Jairo COLColombia   19:58.3 (36)1:33:18.7 (37)
1
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway   dsq36:59.8 (13)
1
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark   dsq36:35.6 (10)
1
Crone Michael RSARepublic of South Africa   dnf44:57.2 (33)