Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Lavoriškės, Vilniaus r., 2013-09-22

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 1, 2, 3 etapid 7.5 km 11 KP; 4, 5, 6 etapid 7.1 km 14 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:41:17 1Ambrazas Svajūnas41:36 (  1)41:36 (  1)
2Mickus Donatas37:06 (  1)1:18:42 (  1)
3Hallik Margus35:13 (  2)1:53:55 (  1)
4Ambrazas Svajūnas40:53 (  4)2:34:48 (  2)
5Mickus Donatas33:59 (  1)3:08:47 (  1)
6Hallik Margus32:30 (  3)3:41:17 (  1)
D
2
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU3:47:30 1Stankevičius Vilius43:09 (  6)43:09 (  6)
2Zaliauskas Tautvydas38:39 (  2)1:21:48 (  2)
3Maišelis Jonas35:11 (  1)1:56:59 (  2)
4Stankevičius Vilius37:13 (  1)2:34:12 (  1)
5Zaliauskas Tautvydas41:36 (  7)3:15:48 (  2)
6Maišelis Jonas31:42 (  2)3:47:30 (  2)
D
3
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU3:52:49 1Kalvaitis Darius42:56 (  5)42:56 (  5)
2Žilinskas Tautvydas44:43 (  6)1:27:39 (  7)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas37:42 (  4)2:05:21 (  4)
4Kalvaitis Darius39:14 (  2)2:44:35 (  3)
5Žilinskas Tautvydas36:36 (  2)3:21:11 (  3)
6Dmukauskas Šarūnas31:38 (  1)3:52:49 (  3)
D
4
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU3:56:02 1Petrulis Vitalijus41:37 (  2)41:37 (  2)
2Platakis Audrius46:00 (  8)1:27:37 (  6)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas36:32 (  3)2:04:09 (  3)
4Petrulis Vitalijus40:51 (  3)2:45:00 (  4)
5Platakis Audrius37:10 (  3)3:22:10 (  4)
6Kavaliauskas Regimantas33:52 (  4)3:56:02 (  4)
D
5
Kopa OK, Neringos SM, Klaipėda LTU4:08:37 1Miliūnas Vytenis42:52 (  4)42:52 (  4)
2Grigaitis Tomas41:51 (  4)1:24:43 (  4)
3Pilybas Egidijus42:07 (  6)2:06:50 (  5)
4Miliūnas Vytenis45:00 (  7)2:51:50 (  5)
5Grigaitis Tomas39:27 (  4)3:31:17 (  5)
6Pilybas Egidijus37:20 (  7)4:08:37 (  5)
D
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU4:22:26 1Žigilėjus Aidas41:56 (  3)41:56 (  3)
2Būta Dominykas42:07 (  5)1:24:03 (  3)
3Juodišius Julius48:00 (  8)2:12:03 (  7)
4Žigilėjus Aidas42:09 (  6)2:54:12 (  6)
5Būta Dominykas53:07 (11)3:47:19 (  6)
6Juodišius Julius35:07 (  5)4:22:26 (  6)
7
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU4:36:12 1Bikulč Artūras44:38 (  7)44:38 (  7)
2Valauskas Gintautas40:40 (  3)1:25:18 (  5)
3Stupelis Rimvydas46:58 (  7)2:12:16 (  8)
4Bikulč Artūras58:25 (13)3:10:41 (  8)
5Valauskas Gintautas41:52 (  8)3:52:33 (  7)
6Stupelis Rimvydas43:39 (10)4:36:12 (  7)
8
Būdakalnis OK 2, Ignalina LTU4:43:19 1Čelkys Vykintas44:46 (  8)44:46 (  8)
2Zaliauskas Vincas50:23 (  9)1:35:09 (  9)
3Arlauskas Remigijus57:51 (12)2:33:00 (  9)
4Čelkys Vykintas41:16 (  5)3:14:16 (  9)
5Zaliauskas Vincas39:32 (  5)3:53:48 (  8)
6Arlauskas Remigijus49:31 (11)4:43:19 (  8)
9
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU4:47:01 1Ambrazas Ignas45:17 (  9)45:17 (  9)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas44:51 (  7)1:30:08 (  8)
3Andrašiūnas Petras40:09 (  5)2:10:17 (  6)
4Ambrazas Ignas56:53 (12)3:07:10 (  7)
5Jurgaitis Vaidas1:03:57 (12)4:11:07 (10)
6Andrašiūnas Petras35:54 (  6)4:47:01 (  9)
10
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU4:48:09 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus56:35 (14)56:35 (14)
2Grigonis Matas53:42 (12)1:50:17 (12)
3Karaša Darius49:23 (10)2:39:40 (12)
4Jemeljanenko Andrejus46:01 (  9)3:25:41 (11)
5Grigonis Matas40:57 (  6)4:06:38 (  9)
6Karaša Darius41:31 (  9)4:48:09 (10)
11
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU4:56:34 1Buožys Egidijus55:54 (13)55:54 (13)
2Antanavičius Kęstutis51:14 (10)1:47:08 (11)
3Malūkas Arūnas49:06 (  9)2:36:14 (10)
4Buožys Egidijus48:01 (10)3:24:15 (10)
5Antanavičius Kęstutis51:03 (10)4:15:18 (11)
6Malūkas Arūnas41:16 (  8)4:56:34 (11)
12
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU5:54:58 1Jovaišas Kęstutis53:05 (10)53:05 (10)
2Kviecinskas Kęstutis1:07:40 (13)2:00:45 (13)
3Matulevičius Virginijus1:00:15 (13)3:01:00 (13)
4Jovaišas Kęstutis45:07 (  8)3:46:07 (13)
5Kviecinskas Kęstutis1:04:59 (13)4:51:06 (13)
6Matulevičius Virginijus1:03:52 (12)5:54:58 (12)
  Kamvol, Minsk BLRdsq 1Bazhanski Vitaly54:18 (11)54:18 (11)
2Gybarevich Anton52:45 (11)1:47:03 (10)
3Yunickiy Vadim52:12 (11)2:39:15 (11)
4Bazhanski Vitaly56:33 (11)3:35:48 (12)
5Gybarevich Anton49:03 (  9)4:24:51 (12)
6Yunickiy Vadimdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Dvelys Aurelijus55:08 (12)55:08 (12)