WOC JWOC middle
EST, Mõedaka, 2013-08-28

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 9.4 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 40:50 13.8
2
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 41:12 13.7
3
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 41:29 13.6
4
Haga André FINFinland 42:42 13.2
5
Persson Anton SWESweden 42:49 13.2
6
Blomster Anders FINFinland 42:51 13.2
7
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 43:00 13.1
8
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 43:35 12.9
9
Vanhanen Konsta FINFinland 44:13 12.8
10
Likhanov Pavel RUSRussia 44:28 12.7
11
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 44:34 12.7
12
Chernykh Viacheslav RUSRussia 44:40 12.6
13
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 44:42 12.6
14
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 44:47 12.6
15
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 45:04 12.5
16
Shcherbakov Ivan RUSRussia 45:09 12.5
17
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 45:21 12.4
18
Nestor Paul ESTEstonia 45:35 12.4
19
Niemi Marcus SWESweden 45:37 12.4
20
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 45:46 12.3
21
Linnus Kristjan ESTEstonia 47:02 12
22
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 47:14 11.9
23
Miliūnas Vytenis LTULithuania 47:17 11.9
24
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 47:24 11.9
25
Shimaoka Masahiro JPNJapan 47:41 11.8
26
Pietikainen Sauli FINFinland 47:48 11.8
27
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 47:51 11.8
28
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 48:21 11.7
29
Morozov Vasyl UKRUkraine 48:30 11.6
30
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques FRAFrance 48:39 11.6
31
Refslund Holger DENDenmark 48:44 11.6
32
Klingenberg Conor DENDenmark 49:54 11.3
33
Rantala Aleksi FINFinland 49:56 11.3
34
Withers Karl AUSAustralia 50:11 11.2
35
Damyanov Dimitar BULBulgaria 50:18 11.2
35
Kulikov Ivan RUSRussia 50:18 11.2
37
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 50:33 11.2
38
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 50:39 11.1
39
Emeliancik Vladimir RUSRussia 50:41 11.1
40
Kasianov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 51:12 11
41
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 51:22 11
42
Thomsen Silas Frederik DENDenmark 51:47 10.9
43
Panov Ivan RUSRussia 51:59 10.8
44
Espina Monestina Manuel ESPSpain 53:09 10.6
45
Dolatowski Piotr POLPoland 53:53 10.5
46
Robinson Angus AUSAustralia 54:48 10.3
47
Bergström Filip SWESweden 54:53 10.3
48
Takac Teodor SVKSlovakia 56:18 10
49
Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark 56:34 10
50
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 56:58 9.9
51
Jutila Jaakko FINFinland 57:21 9.8
52
Nemet Michael CZECzech Republic 57:58 9.7
53
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 59:02 9.6
54
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 59:40 9.5
55
Būta Dominykas LTULithuania 1:00:42 9.3
56
Pires Miguel PORPortugal 1:02:20 9
57
Finder Bernhard AUTAustria 1:09:12 8.2
58
Finder Markus AUTAustria 1:27:09 6.5
  Heinols Atis LATLatvia dnf  
  Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia dsq  
  Martinez Flor Alejandro ESPSpain dsq  
  Alfredsson Pontus Kullin SWESweden dsq  
  Ternovskyi Sviatloslav UKRUkraine dsq