WOC JWOC middle
EST, Mõedaka, 2013-08-28

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 11.4 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 47:41 14.3
2
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 47:46 14.3
3
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 47:53 14.3
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 47:59 14.3
5
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 48:09 14.2
6
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 48:15 14.2
6
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 48:15 14.2
8
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 48:25 14.1
9
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 49:11 13.9
10
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 49:43 13.8
11
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 50:14 13.6
12
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 50:30 13.5
13
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 50:48 13.5
14
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 51:05 13.4
15
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 51:22 13.3
16
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 51:25 13.3
17
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 51:36 13.3
18
Tervala Mika FINFinland 51:42 13.2
19
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 51:44 13.2
20
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 51:52 13.2
21
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 52:13 13.1
22
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 52:35 13
23
Lund Oskar SWESweden 52:38 13
24
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 52:46 13
25
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 52:51 12.9
26
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 52:53 12.9
27
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 52:58 12.9
28
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 53:00 12.9
29
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 53:02 12.9
30
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 53:20 12.8
31
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 53:29 12.8
32
Hylen Marcus SWESweden 53:34 12.8
33
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 53:43 12.7
34
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 53:44 12.7
34
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 53:44 12.7
36
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 53:47 12.7
37
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 54:08 12.6
38
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 54:09 12.6
38
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 54:09 12.6
40
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 54:29 12.6
41
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 54:30 12.6
42
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 54:32 12.5
43
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 54:40 12.5
44
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 55:01 12.4
45
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 55:04 12.4
46
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 55:06 12.4
47
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 55:08 12.4
48
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 55:09 12.4
49
Frisk Anders SWESweden 55:17 12.4
50
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 55:56 12.2
51
Mota Urtzi Igleisas ESPSpain 56:01 12.2
52
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 56:04 12.2
53
Aibast Erik ESTEstonia 56:13 12.2
54
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 56:17 12.2
55
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 56:23 12.1
56
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 56:51 12
57
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 57:16 11.9
58
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 57:30 11.9
58
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 57:30 11.9
60
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 57:48 11.8
61
Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia 57:56 11.8
62
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 58:23 11.7
63
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 58:44 11.6
64
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 59:35 11.5
65
Petersen Rasmus Lau DENDenmark 59:43 11.5
66
Pensas Mika FINFinland 59:53 11.4
67
Viitmaa Alar ESTEstonia 59:58 11.4
68
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 1:00:01 11.4
69
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:00:07 11.4
70
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:00:13 11.4
71
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:00:34 11.3
72
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:00:38 11.3
73
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:02:10 11
74
Ramo Martin Miguel Angel ESPSpain 1:03:35 10.8
75
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:03:47 10.7
76
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 1:04:30 10.6
77
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 1:04:55 10.5
78
Fagg Callum AUSAustralia 1:05:26 10.5
79
Haingartner Christof AUTAustria 1:06:38 10.3
80
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:07:59 10.1
81
Veits Toms LATLatvia 1:09:51 9.8
82
Juodišius Julius LTULithuania 1:11:41 9.5
83
Brautigam Joe USAUnited States 1:12:33 9.4
84
Ashley David USAUnited States 1:12:53 9.4
85
Inoue Masashi JPNJapan 1:14:21 9.2
86
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 1:15:14 9.1
87
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 1:28:59 7.7
88
Hamel Fletcher USAUnited States 1:37:13 7
89
Ono Koichi JPNJapan 1:44:22 6.6
  Machado Davide PORPortugal dnf  
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania dsq  
  Turra Piero ITAItaly dsq  
  Rēns Eduards LATLatvia dsq