WOC JWOC long
EST, Valgehobusemäe, 2013-08-31

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 34.9 km 32 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:55:24 18.1
2
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:58:30 17.7
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:59:20 17.5
4
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:59:38 17.5
5
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:59:44 17.5
6
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:59:53 17.5
7
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 2:00:14 17.4
8
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 2:01:58 17.2
9
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 2:02:12 17.1
10
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 2:02:18 17.1
11
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 2:02:19 17.1
12
Glukhov Valery RUSRussia 2:02:40 17.1
13
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 2:03:03 17
14
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 2:03:18 17
15
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 2:04:51 16.8
16
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 2:05:09 16.7
17
Tervala Mika FINFinland 2:05:59 16.6
18
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 2:06:10 16.6
19
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 2:06:27 16.6
20
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 2:07:13 16.5
21
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 2:07:14 16.5
22
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 2:07:47 16.4
23
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 2:08:13 16.3
24
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 2:09:03 16.2
25
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 2:09:24 16.2
26
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 2:09:30 16.2
27
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 2:09:38 16.2
28
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 2:09:48 16.1
29
Machado Davide PORPortugal 2:10:02 16.1
30
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 2:10:06 16.1
31
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 2:10:39 16
32
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 2:10:48 16
33
Lund Oskar SWESweden 2:11:17 16
34
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 2:11:34 15.9
35
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 2:11:56 15.9
36
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 2:12:12 15.8
37
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 2:13:04 15.7
38
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:13:17 15.7
39
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 2:13:18 15.7
40
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 2:13:26 15.7
41
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 2:13:57 15.6
42
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 2:14:00 15.6
43
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 2:14:32 15.6
44
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 2:14:33 15.6
45
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 2:15:19 15.5
46
Bourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 2:15:48 15.4
47
Frisk Anders SWESweden 2:16:21 15.4
48
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 2:16:32 15.3
49
Mota Urtzi Igleisas ESPSpain 2:18:12 15.2
50
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 2:19:20 15
51
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 2:21:55 14.8
52
Rēns Eduards LATLatvia 2:22:08 14.7
53
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 2:23:47 14.6
54
Turra Piero ITAItaly 2:24:23 14.5
55
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 2:24:59 14.4
56
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 2:27:32 14.2
57
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 2:28:58 14.1
58
Bedo Csaba HUNHungary 2:45:39 12.6
  Aibast Erik ESTEstonia dsq  
  Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia dsq  
  Öztürk Alican TURTurkey dsq