EYOC sprint + long
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-25

Tulemused

Klass M18

Raja 1.9 km 17 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 12:57 6:53
2
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 12:58 6:54
3
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 13:16 7:03
4
Berzell Erik SWESweden 13:21 7:06
5
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 13:22 7:07
5
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 13:22 7:07
7
Talvinen Arto FINFinland 13:28 7:10
8
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 13:34 7:13
9
Marty Loic FRAFrance 13:39 7:16
10
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 13:42 7:17
11
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 13:45 7:19
12
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 13:47 7:20
13
Eriksson William SWESweden 13:48 7:20
14
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 13:49 7:21
15
Ahola Topias FINFinland 13:52 7:23
15
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 13:52 7:23
17
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 13:58 7:26
18
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 14:01 7:27
19
Williams Oliver GBRGreat Britain 14:02 7:28
19
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 14:02 7:28
21
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 14:03 7:28
22
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 14:06 7:30
23
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 14:07 7:31
24
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 14:12 7:33
25
Ronnols Jens SWESweden 14:13 7:34
25
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 14:13 7:34
27
Heggedal Sigur NORNorway 14:17 7:36
27
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 14:17 7:36
29
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 14:21 7:38
30
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 14:22 7:39
31
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 14:24 7:40
32
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 14:25 7:40
32
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 14:25 7:40
34
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 14:27 7:41
35
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 14:33 7:44
36
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 14:35 7:45
37
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 14:36 7:46
38
Makarenko Ivan RUSRussia 14:40 7:48
38
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 14:40 7:48
40
Sundsvik Stian NORNorway 14:41 7:49
40
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 14:41 7:49
42
Prezenski Gabor ROURomania 14:44 7:50
43
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 14:46 7:51
44
Hartlieb Felix AUTAustria 14:49 7:53
45
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 14:51 7:54
45
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 14:51 7:54
47
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 14:52 7:54
48
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 15:03 8:00
49
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 15:05 8:01
50
Tkachuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:15 8:07
50
Zhelyazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 15:15 8:07
50
Dzalbs Emīls LATLatvia 15:15 8:07
53
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 15:18 8:08
54
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 15:23 8:11
55
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 15:24 8:11
56
Taube Emīls Henrijs LATLatvia 15:26 8:13
57
Rusenchyk Vladyslav UKRUkraine 15:28 8:14
57
Alvarez José Maria Saez ESPSpain 15:28 8:14
59
Toth Adrian HUNHungary 15:29 8:14
60
Bakken Jonas Madslien NORNorway 15:35 8:17
60
Falk Stefan AUTAustria 15:35 8:17
62
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 15:41 8:21
63
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 15:44 8:22
63
Saal Andres ESTEstonia 15:44 8:22
65
Sempere Borja Vila ESPSpain 15:45 8:23
66
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 15:47 8:24
67
Andersson Erik SWESweden 15:50 8:25
68
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 15:52 8:26
69
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 15:54 8:27
70
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 15:55 8:28
71
Rafaeli Yuval ISRIsrael 15:56 8:29
72
Casal Joao PORPortugal 15:57 8:29
73
Jenes Soma HUNHungary 15:59 8:30
74
Esteves André PORPortugal 16:00 8:31
75
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 16:03 8:32
76
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 16:06 8:34
77
Hvala Gregor SLOSlovenia 16:07 8:34
78
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 16:13 8:38
79
Geldof Ian BELBelgium 16:28 8:46
79
Klabouch Martin SVKSlovakia 16:28 8:46
81
Erosdi Zakarias ROURomania 16:29 8:46
82
Stiprais Klāvs LATLatvia 16:31 8:47
83
Rodionov Bogdan RUSRussia 16:35 8:49
84
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 16:45 8:55
85
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 16:48 8:56
86
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 16:55 9:00
87
Kubelka Stefan AUTAustria 17:41 9:24
88
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 17:49 9:29
89
Fleib Sebastian GERGermany 18:21 9:46
90
Velinovic Milivoj MKDFYR Macedonia 20:56 11:08
  Raitanen Topi FINFinland dsq  
  Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia dsq  
  Krnjaic Dušan SRBSerbia dsq  
  Roothans Paul NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Heymann Oz ISRIsrael dsq  
  Drygalski Tom BELBelgium dsq  
  Popov Sergey RUSRussia dsq  
  Masata Matej CZECzech Republic dsq