EYOC sprint + long
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-25

Tulemused

Klass W16

Raja 1.5 km 16 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aebersold Simona SUISwitzerland 12:27 8:21
2
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 12:44 8:33
3
Borner Sonja SUISwitzerland 12:46 8:34
4
Klemettinen Veera FINFinland 12:55 8:40
5
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 13:05 8:47
6
Bachmann Sofie SUISwitzerland 13:09 8:50
7
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 13:20 8:57
8
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 13:21 8:58
9
Moreira Beatriz PORPortugal 13:27 9:02
10
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 13:28 9:02
11
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 13:31 9:04
12
Vavrysova Barbara CZECzech Republic 13:38 9:09
13
Friedrichs Birte GERGermany 13:39 9:10
14
Enlund Alexandra FINFinland 13:41 9:11
14
Cechova Tereza CZECzech Republic 13:41 9:11
16
Aebischer Valérie SUISwitzerland 13:46 9:14
17
Rahkola Ella Noora FINFinland 13:50 9:17
18
Vyhnalkova Barbora CZECzech Republic 14:03 9:26
19
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTULithuania 14:05 9:27
20
Novotna Klara CZECzech Republic 14:11 9:31
21
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 14:12 9:32
22
Hanauer Florence FRAFrance 14:18 9:36
23
Siegert Patricia GERGermany 14:19 9:37
23
Ricketts Jennifer GBRGreat Britain 14:19 9:37
25
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 14:21 9:38
26
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 14:22 9:39
27
Androsova Tetyana UKRUkraine 14:23 9:39
28
Tillingsøe Nikoline DENDenmark 14:27 9:42
29
Chestova Anna RUSRussia 14:28 9:43
30
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia ESPSpain 14:31 9:45
31
Polishchuk Lesya UKRUkraine 14:33 9:46
32
Godunova Anastasia RUSRussia 14:36 9:48
33
Malysheva Zlata RUSRussia 14:37 9:49
34
Peroutka Sophie AUTAustria 14:38 9:49
35
Soriano Ramal Maria ESPSpain 14:45 9:54
36
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 14:49 9:57
37
Kudre Doris ESTEstonia 14:51 9:58
38
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 14:52 9:59
39
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 14:55 10:01
40
Klüser Ellen GERGermany 15:09 10:10
41
Guillemet Océane FRAFrance 15:13 10:13
42
Trummer Johanna AUTAustria 15:19 10:17
43
Sanguino Beatriz PORPortugal 15:23 10:19
44
Blūmentāle Elizabete LATLatvia 15:24 10:20
45
Ruka Diāna Marta LATLatvia 15:33 10:26
46
Larsen Camilla DENDenmark 15:38 10:30
47
Gera Krisztina HUNHungary 15:39 10:30
47
Del Campo Maria Prieto ESPSpain 15:39 10:30
49
Néda Agnes Rebeka ROURomania 15:44 10:34
50
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 15:53 10:40
51
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTULithuania 15:54 10:40
52
Schaffer Ines AUTAustria 15:55 10:41
52
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTULithuania 15:55 10:41
54
Soriano Garcia Verónica ESPSpain 15:57 10:42
55
Foški Brina SLOSlovenia 16:01 10:45
56
Radovanovic Tija SRBSerbia 16:07 10:49
56
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 16:07 10:49
58
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTULithuania 16:16 10:55
59
Maag Astrid Pedersen DENDenmark 16:21 10:58
60
O Boyle Caoimhe IRLIreland 16:23 11:00
61
Kosutova Katarina SVKSlovakia 16:30 11:04
62
Yasur Noam ISRIsrael 16:32 11:06
63
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 16:39 11:10
64
Poljanšek Katjuša SLOSlovenia 17:06 11:29
65
Pires Daniela PORPortugal 17:24 11:41
66
Webman Aya ISRIsrael 17:29 11:44
67
Himma Kristiina ESTEstonia 17:30 11:45
68
Kramarenko Alina ESTEstonia 17:33 11:47
69
Pauser Ida AUTAustria 17:55 12:01
70
Michal Shaked ISRIsrael 18:05 12:08
71
Norte Beatriz PORPortugal 18:08 12:10
72
Čama Anete LATLatvia 18:41 12:32
73
Lipužic Marjeta SLOSlovenia 19:00 12:45
74
Vesilind Liina ESTEstonia 19:13 12:54
75
Tymoshchuk Mariya UKRUkraine 19:15 12:55
76
Ravnikar Monika SLOSlovenia 19:51 13:19
  Zušēvica Austra LATLatvia dsq  
  Basiuk Anastasia UKRUkraine dsq