EYOC relay
POR, Caldas da Rainha, 2013-10-27

Tulemused

Klass M16

Raja 4.7 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:18:59 1Kiselev Vladislav26:04 (  1)26:04 (  1)
2Kazenkin Anton26:31 (  1)52:35 (  1)
3Pavlenko Aleksandr26:24 (  3)1:18:59 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:20:54 1Salmenkyla Anton27:53 (  5)27:53 (  5)
2Heikkilä Ollipekka27:25 (  3)55:18 (  3)
3Ojanaho Olli25:36 (  2)1:20:54 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:23:15 1Buchs Pascal27:57 (  6)27:57 (  6)
2Gründler Andrin28:21 (  5)56:18 (  5)
3Hadorn Joey26:57 (  4)1:23:15 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT1:24:18 1Titomers Endijs26:30 (  2)26:30 (  2)
2Upītis Uldis27:20 (  2)53:50 (  2)
3Ustinovs Edgars30:28 (12)1:24:18 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN1:26:12 1Zacher Marton30:30 (11)30:30 (11)
2Meszaros Matyas30:49 (11)1:01:19 (13)
3Dalos Mate24:53 (  1)1:26:12 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR1:26:55 1Barr Andrew28:00 (  7)28:00 (  7)
2White Callum29:29 (  6)57:29 (  6)
3Stansfield Daniel29:26 (10)1:26:55 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN1:28:08 1Skovbæk Johan Lindbjerg30:35 (14)30:35 (14)
2Bidstrup Møller Laurits29:40 (  7)1:00:15 (  9)
3Illum Martin27:53 (  6)1:28:08 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:28:12 1Ašmantas Aurimas30:33 (13)30:33 (13)
2Germanavičius Pranas30:33 (10)1:01:06 (12)
3Vaitkus Rokas27:06 (  5)1:28:12 (  8)
9
France FRA1:28:17 1Martinez Pierre26:35 (  3)26:35 (  3)
2Perrin Mathieu33:43 (14)1:00:18 (11)
3Ringot Paul27:59 (  7)1:28:17 (  9)
10
Austria AUT1:29:30 1Dobnik Rafael26:39 (  4)26:39 (  4)
2Kastner Nicolas33:32 (13)1:00:11 (  8)
3Kurz Florian29:19 (  9)1:29:30 (10)
11
Slovakia SVK1:29:36 1Chupek Jakub28:09 (  8)28:09 (  8)
2Slama Dušan27:58 (  4)56:07 (  4)
3Franko Stanislav33:29 (16)1:29:36 (11)
12
Portugal POR1:31:10 1Esteves Ricardo30:12 (10)30:12 (10)
2Bernardino Joao30:04 (  8)1:00:16 (10)
3Novo Joao30:54 (13)1:31:10 (12)
13
Germany GER1:32:14 1Hennseler Ole28:52 (  9)28:52 (  9)
2Slodowski Veit30:14 (  9)59:06 (  7)
3Döhler Erik33:08 (14)1:32:14 (13)
14
Spain ESP1:42:37 1Acedo Casellas Albert30:57 (16)30:57 (16)
2Garcia Alejandro Catalan38:25 (17)1:09:22 (15)
3Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez33:15 (15)1:42:37 (14)
15
Czech Republic CZE1:43:35 1Ruzicka Adam42:38 (20)42:38 (20)
2Sykora Vojtech32:27 (12)1:15:05 (17)
3Vandas Daniel28:30 (  8)1:43:35 (15)
16
Estonia EST1:50:16 1Piirmets Tomi Andre30:51 (15)30:51 (15)
2Kütt Oliver34:04 (15)1:04:55 (14)
3Pähn Lauri45:21 (20)1:50:16 (16)
17
Belgium BEL1:50:17 1Keuppens Wout30:32 (12)30:32 (12)
2Krekels Simon43:19 (18)1:13:51 (16)
3Hus Martijn36:26 (17)1:50:17 (17)
18
Romania ROU1:52:18 1Divin Péter31:00 (17)31:00 (17)
2Tintar Mihai Andrei51:06 (19)1:22:06 (19)
3Bogya Gergely30:12 (11)1:52:18 (18)
19
Israel ISR1:55:39 1Satt Carmel39:26 (19)39:26 (19)
2Genossar Nadav38:10 (16)1:17:36 (18)
3Lanes Rotem38:03 (18)1:55:39 (19)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Barannyk Kyrylo32:09 (18)32:09 (18)
2Polianytsia Stanislavdsqdsq
3Godlevskiy Evgeniy39:26 (19)dsq