CISM middle + long
SWE, Eksjö, 2013-08-28

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.4 km 28 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:02:03 5:58
2
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:02:05 5:58
3
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:02:39 6:01
4
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:02:57 6:03
5
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:03:41 6:07
6
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:03:42 6:08
7
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:04:24 6:12
8
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:04:27 6:12
9
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:04:45 6:14
10
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:05:10 6:16
11
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:05:32 6:18
12
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:05:43 6:19
13
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:06:08 6:22
14
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:06:23 6:23
15
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:06:26 6:23
16
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:06:45 6:25
17
Walheim Karl SWESweden 1:06:49 6:25
18
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:06:52 6:26
19
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 1:07:30 6:29
20
Svärd Oskar SWESweden 1:07:32 6:30
21
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:07:43 6:31
22
Nordström Jonas Hans SWESweden 1:08:20 6:34
23
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:08:38 6:36
24
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 1:08:41 6:36
25
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:08:47 6:37
26
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:08:51 6:37
27
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:09:45 6:42
28
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:10:30 6:47
29
Anttolainen Aleksi FINFinland 1:10:47 6:48
30
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 1:11:17 6:51
31
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:11:21 6:52
31
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 1:11:21 6:52
33
Saari Toni FINFinland 1:11:22 6:52
34
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:11:37 6:53
35
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:11:44 6:54
36
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 1:12:00 6:55
37
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:12:02 6:56
38
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 1:12:09 6:56
39
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:12:15 6:57
40
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 1:12:53 7:00
41
Repo Ville FINFinland 1:13:01 7:01
42
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:13:29 7:04
43
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:13:30 7:04
44
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:13:48 7:06
45
Nenonen Lauri FINFinland 1:14:37 7:10
46
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 1:14:50 7:12
47
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:15:21 7:15
48
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:15:35 7:16
49
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:15:54 7:18
50
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 1:16:37 7:22
51
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:17:22 7:26
52
Lif Anton SWESweden 1:17:29 7:27
53
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:17:47 7:29
54
Benacek Philippe FRAFrance 1:18:29 7:33
55
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:18:30 7:33
56
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1:18:42 7:34
57
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:18:47 7:35
58
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 1:19:24 7:38
59
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:20:19 7:43
60
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:20:41 7:45
61
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:21:43 7:51
62
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 1:21:49 7:52
63
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:21:57 7:53
64
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 1:22:09 7:54
65
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 1:22:38 7:57
66
Sārs Jānis LATLatvia 1:22:52 7:58
67
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:23:00 7:59
68
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:23:14 8:00
69
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 1:24:05 8:05
70
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:24:24 8:07
71
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 1:24:36 8:08
72
Claes Gert BELBelgium 1:24:49 8:09
73
Nadri Behman IRIIran 1:25:00 8:10
74
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:25:15 8:12
75
Hedelund Christian DENDenmark 1:25:35 8:14
76
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 1:26:26 8:19
77
Naess Petter Björgul NORNorway 1:27:14 8:23
78
Wang Torstein NORNorway 1:27:21 8:24
79
Kovačević Milan SRBSerbia 1:27:36 8:25
80
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 1:27:40 8:26
81
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 1:27:50 8:27
82
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:28:05 8:28
83
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 1:28:14 8:29
84
Vanderouderaa Francois BELBelgium 1:28:58 8:33
85
Erichsen Petter Marki NORNorway 1:29:40 8:37
86
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 1:30:33 8:42
86
Pynar Engin TURTurkey 1:30:33 8:42
88
Ferreira Renato BRABrazil 1:30:44 8:43
89
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 1:30:57 8:45
90
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:31:03 8:45
91
Louvet Franck FRAFrance 1:32:17 8:52
92
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 1:32:41 8:55
93
Viracocha Jaime Wilson Iza ECUEcuador 1:33:19 8:58
94
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 1:33:33 9:00
95
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 1:33:36 9:00
96
Santi Jose Javier Noa ECUEcuador 1:34:36 9:06
97
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 1:36:15 9:15
98
Kračun Rajko SLOSlovenia 1:36:35 9:17
99
Stepashkin Artyom KAZKazakhstan 1:37:22 9:22
100
Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis CHIChile 1:37:39 9:23
101
Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:37:50 9:24
102
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:38:08 9:26
103
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 1:38:42 9:29
104
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 1:39:23 9:33
105
Masir Hassan LIBLebanon 1:39:40 9:35
106
Pecar Aljosa SLOSlovenia 1:39:44 9:35
107
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:40:40 9:41
108
Emre Veli TURTurkey 1:41:08 9:43
109
Durau Ionut Daniel ROURomania 1:43:09 9:55
110
Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni CHIChile 1:43:41 9:58
111
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 1:43:45 9:59
112
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:46:07 10:12
113
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 1:46:49 10:16
114
Jensen Tue Strøm DENDenmark 1:47:28 10:20
115
Dumitrascu George ROURomania 1:47:42 10:21
116
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:47:58 10:23
117
Abardi Hasan Hussain Akbar IRIIran 1:48:37 10:27
118
Krampiltz Peter BELBelgium 1:49:02 10:29
119
Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel CHIChile 1:49:32 10:32
120
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:49:36 10:32
121
Castelo Dos Santos de Almeida Ronaldo André BRABrazil 1:49:46 10:33
122
Korelov Vitaliy KAZKazakhstan 1:50:29 10:37
123
Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:51:11 10:41
124
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 1:51:38 10:44
125
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 1:52:22 10:48
126
Heininger Daniel GERGermany 1:52:37 10:50
127
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 1:52:54 10:51
128
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 1:53:30 10:55
129
Guallco José Arquino Pullutaxi ECUEcuador 1:53:35 10:55
130
Frieling Björn GERGermany 1:53:38 10:56
131
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 1:53:56 10:57
132
Dehghanzadeh Meysam IRIIran 1:54:18 10:59
133
Kokelj Denis SLOSlovenia 1:55:02 11:04
134
Spizharskiy Yevgeniy KAZKazakhstan 1:55:38 11:07
135
Musone Tony NEDNetherlands 1:56:10 11:10
136
Villalobos Daniel CHIChile 1:56:44 11:13
137
Geldere Pieter Van NEDNetherlands 1:59:08 11:27
138
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:00:36 11:36
139
Shynbatyrov Marlen KAZKazakhstan 2:01:07 11:39
140
Hernandez Luis CHIChile 2:01:27 11:41
141
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 2:01:37 11:42
142
Imbaquingo Luis Fernando ECUEcuador 2:03:05 11:50
143
Steiger Daniel GERGermany 2:03:08 11:50
144
Culberg Kevin USAUnited States 2:03:32 11:53
145
Katoli Moslem Aslani IRIIran 2:05:37 12:05
146
Mitrović Nenad SRBSerbia 2:06:34 12:10
147
Torres Jervasio CHIChile 2:06:49 12:12
148
Dufey Sergio CHIChile 2:08:03 12:19
149
Abapolov Ruslan KAZKazakhstan 2:09:36 12:28
150
Savinsek Primoz SLOSlovenia 2:12:17 12:43
151
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 2:15:53 13:04
152
Reichert Manuel GERGermany 2:20:27 13:30
153
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:25:10 13:58
154
Vega Rodriguez Cesar Armando VENVenezuela 2:27:46 14:13
155
Chdid Bassam LIBLebanon 2:28:50 14:19
156
Staats Grant USAUnited States 2:32:09 14:38
157
Jebran Mikhael LIBLebanon 2:35:50 14:59
158
Khozrevanidze Gia GEOGeorgia 2:37:18 15:08
159
Berdzenishvili Jaba GEOGeorgia 2:41:01 15:29
160
Naser Ahmad LIBLebanon 2:41:42 15:33
161
Prieto Machado Luis Antonio VENVenezuela 2:44:38 15:50
162
Debons Jeremy USAUnited States 2:46:29 16:00
163
Gigauri Varlam GEOGeorgia 2:47:18 16:05
164
Modebadze Zurab GEOGeorgia 2:49:30 16:18
165
Burkhead Joseph USAUnited States 2:54:45 16:48
166
Benko Robert SLOSlovenia 3:21:41 19:24
167
Ibrahim Wassim LIBLebanon 3:24:21 19:39
168
Kuhdrass Patrick GERGermany 3:33:12 20:30
169
Wang Joshua USAUnited States 3:46:49 21:49
170
Duran Aguilera Jonathan VENVenezuela 4:06:46 23:44
  Perdome Ricardo VENVenezuela dsq  
  Assaf Habib LIBLebanon dsq  
  Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey dsq  
  Farias Sousa Sidnaldo BRABrazil dsq  
  Avci Ilyas TURTurkey dsq  
  Dongen Van Michel NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Al Hashmi Abdulaziz Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Romero Jonsen Antonio VENVenezuela dsq  
  Braun Emanuel AUTAustria dsq  
  Tazarv Ismail IRIIran dsq  
  Collins Liam USAUnited States dsq  
  Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland dsq  
  Hasan Pourebrahim IRIIran dsq  
  Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Huovila Jarkko FINFinland dsq  
  Heydari Mazyar IRIIran dsq  
  Cordero Consentino Gustavo VENVenezuela dsq  
  Ulcuango Wilson Oswaldo Lara ECUEcuador dsq  
  Avila Angel VENVenezuela dsq