Logi sisse

CISM middle + long
SWE, Eksjö, 2013-08-28

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.4 km 16 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 52:28 8:11
2
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 53:09 8:18
3
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 53:59 8:26
4
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 54:38 8:32
5
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 56:02 8:45
6
Lajn Daria POLPoland 56:15 8:47
7
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 56:23 8:48
8
Fristad Gøril NORNorway 56:48 8:52
9
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 57:48 9:01
10
Ahlander Nina SWESweden 58:14 9:05
11
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrazil 58:51 9:11
12
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 59:32 9:18
13
Louhisola Meri FINFinland 59:43 9:19
14
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 1:01:03 9:32
15
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:01:32 9:36
16
Foulet Moreau Lauriane FRAFrance 1:01:40 9:38
17
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:01:42 9:38
18
Reime Lea DENDenmark 1:01:50 9:39
19
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 1:02:11 9:42
20
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 1:02:52 9:49
21
Naumova Natalia RUSRussia 1:04:00 10:00
22
Lenz Elaine Dalmares BRABrazil 1:06:35 10:24
23
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 1:06:48 10:26
24
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 1:07:37 10:33
25
Van de Velde Liesbeth BELBelgium 1:08:25 10:41
26
Kaipiainen Hanna FINFinland 1:09:26 10:50
27
Culberg Hannah USAUnited States 1:10:11 10:57
28
Bakker Geke NEDNetherlands 1:11:09 11:07
29
Pluymers Helena BELBelgium 1:12:55 11:23
30
Üzen Sengül TURTurkey 1:13:25 11:28
31
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 1:13:28 11:28
32
Grawé Sofia SWESweden 1:14:28 11:38
33
Harstad Guro NORNorway 1:15:54 11:51
34
Bergersen Grethe NORNorway 1:16:55 12:01
35
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam BRABrazil 1:17:01 12:02
36
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil 1:18:14 12:13
37
Hadberg Astrid DENDenmark 1:18:32 12:16
38
Boagiu Rusescu Iuliana ROURomania 1:21:11 12:41
39
Vlassova Mariya KAZKazakhstan 1:23:03 12:58
40
Deschepper Aurelie BELBelgium 1:29:55 14:02
41
Bilgin Sakire TURTurkey 1:32:15 14:24
42
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 1:32:16 14:25
43
Keller Gina GERGermany 1:33:31 14:36
44
De Geus Chantal NEDNetherlands 1:34:02 14:41
45
Hepcal Andreea Corina ROURomania 1:36:26 15:04
46
Ates Elif TURTurkey 1:39:53 15:36
47
Toft Isabella DENDenmark 1:40:26 15:41
48
Anderson Maiya USAUnited States 1:42:54 16:04
49
Scheir Mira BELBelgium 1:43:10 16:07
50
Khasanova Riana KAZKazakhstan 1:44:48 16:22
51
Günther Melanie GERGermany 1:50:21 17:14
52
Campos Romero Yaimar VENVenezuela 1:53:01 17:39
53
Selcuk Deniz TURTurkey 1:53:28 17:43
54
Luchian Oana ROURomania 2:05:06 19:32
55
Debons Virginia USAUnited States 2:24:20 22:33
56
Becerra Garcia Josmaira VENVenezuela 2:35:20 24:16
57
Ascensao Navarro Michelle VENVenezuela 3:21:37 31:30
58
Bogarin Munoz Betsy Griselda VENVenezuela 4:13:32 39:36