CISM relay
SWE, Eksjö, 2013-08-31

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.1 km 18 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI1:44:42 1Merz Matthias35:38 (  3)35:38 (  3)
2Hubmann Daniel34:50 (  2)1:10:28 (  2)
3Kyburz Matthias34:14 (  1)1:44:42 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:45:02 1Howald Florian35:58 (  7)35:58 (  7)
2Rollier Baptiste34:36 (  1)1:10:34 (  3)
3Kyburz Andreas34:28 (  3)1:45:02 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:46:22 1Novikov Leonid35:19 (  1)35:19 (  1)
2Novikov Valentin34:54 (  3)1:10:13 (  1)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry36:09 (  7)1:46:22 (  3)
4
France FRA1:49:17 1Gonon Francois35:23 (  2)35:23 (  2)
2Vannier Fabrice39:28 (12)1:14:51 (10)
3Tranchand Frédéric34:26 (  2)1:49:17 (  4)
5
Estonia EST1:50:09 1Vaher Sander36:51 (  9)36:51 (  9)
2Sild Lauri37:58 (  7)1:14:49 (  9)
3Sild Timo35:20 (  4)1:50:09 (  5)
6
Latvia LAT1:50:12 1Kūms Jānis35:42 (  4)35:42 (  4)
2Sirmais Mārtiņš36:15 (  4)1:11:57 (  4)
3Bertuks Edgars38:15 (12)1:50:12 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU1:51:33 1Aleliūnas Vilius36:58 (11)36:58 (11)
2Krėpšta Simonas37:24 (  5)1:14:22 (  5)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas37:11 (  9)1:51:33 (  7)
8
Finland FIN1:52:00 1Huovila Jarkko36:12 (  8)36:12 (  8)
2Föhr Tero38:16 (  8)1:14:28 (  6)
3Myllärinen Jani37:32 (11)1:52:00 (  8)
9
Sweden SWE1:53:49 1Svärd Oskar37:05 (13)37:05 (13)
2Skogtjärn Pål Ulf37:24 (  5)1:14:29 (  7)
3Walheim Karl39:20 (13)1:53:49 (  9)
10
Poland POL1:55:43 1Pawlak Bartosz35:54 (  5)35:54 (  5)
2Olejnik Michał43:51 (19)1:19:45 (12)
3Kowalski Wojciech35:58 (  6)1:55:43 (10)
11
Austria AUT1:55:52 1Wartbichler Christian38:44 (16)38:44 (16)
2Lang Markus41:44 (16)1:20:28 (15)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot35:24 (  5)1:55:52 (11)
12
Norway NOR1:56:30 1Nybråten Jim Øystein38:45 (17)38:45 (17)
2Juveli Jonas Sommerstad40:33 (14)1:19:18 (11)
3Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander37:12 (10)1:56:30 (12)
13
Poland POL1:59:16 1Wensław Mateusz35:57 (  6)35:57 (  6)
2Dwojak Wojciech38:39 (  9)1:14:36 (  8)
3Richert Marcin44:40 (20)1:59:16 (13)
14
Russia RUS2:01:29 1Davidov Maxim45:24 (22)45:24 (22)
2Efimov Roman39:03 (10)1:24:27 (19)
3Khramov Andrey37:02 (  8)2:01:29 (14)
15
Finland FIN2:02:08 1Saari Toni42:03 (20)42:03 (20)
2Taivainen Olli Markus40:43 (15)1:22:46 (18)
3Anttolainen Aleksi39:22 (14)2:02:08 (15)
16
Austria AUT2:03:29 1Siegert Wolfgang40:17 (18)40:17 (18)
2Gremmel Helmut40:06 (13)1:20:23 (14)
3Berger Alexander43:06 (15)2:03:29 (16)
17
Brazil BRA2:03:44 1Ev Ironir Alberto37:01 (12)37:01 (12)
2Pereira Pasturiza Leandro42:54 (17)1:19:55 (13)
3Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar43:49 (17)2:03:44 (17)
18
Sweden SWE2:04:31 1Nordström Jonas Hans37:37 (14)37:37 (14)
2Lif Anton43:28 (18)1:21:05 (16)
3Forsberg Conny43:26 (16)2:04:31 (18)
19
Latvia LAT2:06:24 1Jubelis Andris36:55 (10)36:55 (10)
2Sārs Jānis45:30 (23)1:22:25 (17)
3Pauliņš Artūrs43:59 (18)2:06:24 (19)
20
Romania ROU2:09:48 1Bogya Tamas45:23 (21)45:23 (21)
2Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius39:09 (11)1:24:32 (20)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel45:16 (21)2:09:48 (20)
21
Lithuania LTU2:14:43 1Beliūnas Vytautas41:27 (19)41:27 (19)
2Stulgys Donatas45:29 (22)1:26:56 (21)
3Šulčys Nerijus47:47 (24)2:14:43 (21)
22
France FRA2:17:54 1Locatelli Yann45:25 (23)45:25 (23)
2Benacek Philippe44:01 (20)1:29:26 (22)
3Daniel Igor48:28 (26)2:17:54 (22)
23
Norway NOR2:18:00 1Wang Thorstein47:01 (26)47:01 (26)
2Erichsen Petter Marki46:56 (25)1:33:57 (24)
3Naess Björgul Petter44:03 (19)2:18:00 (23)
24
Denmark DEN2:20:38 1Hedelund Christian47:07 (27)47:07 (27)
2Jensen Thomas44:13 (21)1:31:20 (23)
3Staugaard Ulrik49:18 (28)2:20:38 (24)
25
Kazakhstan KAZ2:24:06 1Stepashkin Artyom46:57 (25)46:57 (25)
2Tokbayev Asslan47:01 (26)1:33:58 (25)
3Vlasov Denis50:08 (29)2:24:06 (25)
26
Belgium BEL2:25:29 1Claes Gert53:16 (31)53:16 (31)
2Simkens Geert46:54 (24)1:40:10 (26)
3Aneraux Benjamin45:19 (22)2:25:29 (26)
27
Serbia SRB2:29:28 1Popović Dejan48:45 (28)48:45 (28)
2Milić Milovan52:43 (32)1:41:28 (28)
3Vuković Igor48:00 (25)2:29:28 (27)
28
Brazil BRA2:30:09 1Castelo Dos Santos de Almeida Ronaldo André50:52 (29)50:52 (29)
2Ferreira Renato50:40 (30)1:41:32 (29)
3Steffler Gilmar48:37 (27)2:30:09 (28)
29
Turkey TUR2:37:49 1Kacmaz Ahmet46:15 (24)46:15 (24)
2Demirel Süleyman55:10 (34)1:41:25 (27)
3Avci Ilyas56:24 (32)2:37:49 (29)
30
Turkey TUR2:40:35 1Eure Veli53:17 (32)53:17 (32)
2Ayaz Hasan49:18 (28)1:42:35 (30)
3Kendüzler Ismail58:00 (33)2:40:35 (30)
31
Romania ROU2:47:35 1Marian Ciprian Alin53:28 (33)53:28 (33)
2Sebestyen Istvan54:55 (33)1:48:23 (31)
3Dumitrascu George59:12 (36)2:47:35 (31)
32
Denmark DEN2:50:44 1Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen54:50 (35)54:50 (35)
2Mose Jensen Jes57:54 (38)1:52:44 (34)
3Jensen Tue Strøm58:00 (33)2:50:44 (32)
33
Chile CHI2:52:03 1Pineira Contreras Victor Gabriel53:13 (30)53:13 (30)
2Cifuentes Contreras Jorge Alexis56:02 (35)1:49:15 (32)
3Arriagada Olivos Jorge Antoni1:02:48 (38)2:52:03 (33)
34
Belgium BEL2:52:06 1Vanderouderaa Francois1:10:40 (41)1:10:40 (41)
2Delobel Bart49:02 (27)1:59:42 (36)
3Linten Jo52:24 (31)2:52:06 (34)
35
Serbia SRB2:57:02 1Savić Siniša59:44 (36)59:44 (36)
2Ivković Slobodan52:04 (31)1:51:48 (33)
3Kovačević Milan1:05:14 (40)2:57:02 (35)
36
Germany GER3:03:27 1Frieling Björn59:44 (36)59:44 (36)
2Rehner Klaus59:32 (39)1:59:16 (35)
3Karstädt Sven1:04:11 (39)3:03:27 (36)
37
Netherlands NED3:11:00 1Heikoop Mark1:03:24 (40)1:03:24 (40)
2Roos Clemens57:08 (37)2:00:32 (37)
3Musone Tony1:10:28 (42)3:11:00 (37)
38
Slovenia SLO3:15:40 1Kračun Rajko1:17:46 (48)1:17:46 (48)
2Šalamun Miro1:06:57 (42)2:24:43 (43)
3Pretnar Janez50:57 (30)3:15:40 (38)
39
Kazakhstan KAZ3:18:27 1Spizharskiy Yevgeniy1:12:46 (42)1:12:46 (42)
2Shynbatyrov Marlen1:20:09 (44)2:32:55 (46)
3Abapolov Ruslan45:32 (23)3:18:27 (39)
40
Chile CHI3:20:58 1Villalobos Daniel1:02:26 (38)1:02:26 (38)
2Dufey Sergio59:54 (41)2:02:20 (39)
3Torres Jervasio1:18:38 (46)3:20:58 (40)
41
United States USA3:22:58 1Collins Liam1:15:12 (46)1:15:12 (46)
2Staats Grant1:09:36 (43)2:24:48 (44)
3Culberg Kevin58:10 (35)3:22:58 (41)
42
Netherlands NED3:24:48 1Geldere Pieter Van1:14:25 (45)1:14:25 (45)
2Dongen Van Michel56:20 (36)2:10:45 (41)
3Liefrink Jeroen1:14:03 (45)3:24:48 (42)
43
Ecuador ECU3:26:57 1Viracocha Jaime Wilson Iza54:46 (34)54:46 (34)
2Guallco José Pullutaxi1:31:52 (47)2:26:38 (45)
3Santi Jose Javier Nos1:00:19 (37)3:26:57 (43)
44
Iran IRI3:33:09 1Abadi Hussan Akbar1:13:33 (44)1:13:33 (44)
2Nadri Behman50:09 (29)2:03:42 (40)
3Heydari Mazyar1:29:27 (48)3:33:09 (44)
45
Slovenia SLO3:34:14 1Kokelj Denis1:02:33 (39)1:02:33 (39)
2Pecar Aljosa59:44 (40)2:02:17 (38)
3Benko Robert1:31:57 (49)3:34:14 (45)
46
Lebanon LIB4:06:33 1Masir Hassan1:20:47 (50)1:20:47 (50)
2Ibrahim Wassim1:33:06 (48)2:53:53 (48)
3Assaf Habib1:12:40 (44)4:06:33 (46)
47
Venezuela VEN4:46:15 1Vega Rodriguez Cesar Armando1:53:52 (54)1:53:52 (54)
2Romero Jonsen Antonio1:45:12 (50)3:39:04 (53)
3Prieto Machado Luis Antonio1:07:11 (41)4:46:15 (47)
48
Venezuela VEN4:56:15 1Perdome Ricardo1:31:35 (52)1:31:35 (52)
2Duran Aguilera Jonathan1:55:36 (51)3:27:11 (51)
3Cordero Consentino Gustavo1:29:04 (47)4:56:15 (48)
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Heinmann Kristo38:41 (15)38:41 (15)
2Antson Henn1:41:05 (49)2:19:46 (42)
  Iran IRIdsq 1Tazarv Ismal1:13:16 (43)1:13:16 (43)
2Hasan Pourebrahimdsqdsq
3Katoli Moslem Aslani1:11:59 (43)dsq
  Germany GERdsq 1Steiger Daniel1:16:09 (47)1:16:09 (47)
2Reichert Manuel1:21:00 (45)2:37:09 (47)
3Heininger Danieldsqdsq
  Georgia GEOdsq 1Gigauri Varlam1:17:46 (48)1:17:46 (48)
2Khozrevanidze Gia2:00:08 (52)3:17:54 (49)
3Berdzenishvili Jabadsqdsq
  Lebanon LIBdsq 1Chdid Bassam1:52:47 (53)1:52:47 (53)
2Jebran Mikhael1:27:06 (46)3:19:53 (50)
3Naser Ahmaddsqdsq
  United States USAdsq 1Burkhead Joseph1:26:54 (51)1:26:54 (51)
2Wang Joshua2:04:47 (53)3:31:41 (52)