Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Pikeliškių miškas, Vilniaus r., 2014-05-25

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 7.2 km 22 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
D
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:14:44 1Mihalkin Dmitri42:55 (  1)42:55 (  1)
2Lazdauskas Karolis48:02 (  5)1:30:57 (  2)
3Krėpšta Simonas43:47 (  3)2:14:44 (  1)
D
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:17:25 1Tirlikas Martynas46:10 (  2)46:10 (  2)
2Aleliūnas Vilius43:17 (  1)1:29:27 (  1)
3Pauliņš Artūrs47:58 (  7)2:17:25 (  2)
D
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:21:52 1Kamarūnas Vytautas54:55 (16)54:55 (16)
2Beliūnas Vytautas44:34 (  2)1:39:29 (  6)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas42:23 (  2)2:21:52 (  3)
D
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:24:42 1Stulgys Mindaugas50:34 (  7)50:34 (  7)
2Paužas Henrikas49:16 (  7)1:39:50 (  7)
3Stulgys Donatas44:52 (  4)2:24:42 (  4)
D
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:27:25 1Gipas Marijonas53:01 (11)53:01 (11)
2Misiūnas Justas52:59 (  9)1:46:00 (  8)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas41:25 (  1)2:27:25 (  5)
D
6
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:32:17 1Vidžiūnas Paulius49:38 (  5)49:38 (  5)
2Bacys Modestas48:54 (  6)1:38:32 (  5)
3Nakvosas Mindaugas53:45 (10)2:32:17 (  6)
7
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:33:56 1Čiapas Agnius50:38 (  8)50:38 (  8)
2Valantinas Giedrius46:40 (  3)1:37:18 (  4)
3Michailovas Andrius56:38 (12)2:33:56 (  7)
8
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:34:24 1Vaitkus Lukas53:24 (12)53:24 (12)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius53:39 (10)1:47:03 (10)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius47:21 (  5)2:34:24 (  8)
9
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:39:07 1Nakvosas Gytis47:25 (  4)47:25 (  4)
2Staišiūnas Viktoras1:04:07 (19)1:51:32 (12)
3Kuzminskis Tomas47:35 (  6)2:39:07 (  9)
  Belarus, Minsk BLR2:41:13 1Salin Andrey47:17 (  3)47:17 (  3)
2Bespalov Roman47:04 (  4)1:34:21 (  3)
3Davidovich Dzmitry1:06:52 (20)2:41:13 (10)
10
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:46:46 1Kantautas Marius54:03 (14)54:03 (14)
2Pajaujis Svajūnas52:00 (  8)1:46:03 (  9)
3Finaženokas Andrejus1:00:43 (16)2:46:46 (11)
11
Igtisa SK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:48:48 1Petrulis Vitalijus1:03:42 (21)1:03:42 (21)
2Gerasimov Andrej57:00 (12)2:00:42 (18)
3Jubelis Andris48:06 (  8)2:48:48 (12)
12
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:52:59 1Žymančius Valentas52:45 (10)52:45 (10)
2Tiriūna Aurimas1:09:34 (25)2:02:19 (20)
3Mickus Dovydas50:40 (  9)2:52:59 (13)
13
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:58:45 1Remeika Vytautas1:01:15 (20)1:01:15 (20)
2Songinas Vytautas58:50 (15)2:00:05 (16)
3Volungevičius Mantas58:40 (14)2:58:45 (14)
14
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:02:19 1Morėnas Gediminas50:32 (  6)50:32 (  6)
2Gabšys Ignas59:02 (16)1:49:34 (11)
3Gedminas Gytis1:12:45 (24)3:02:19 (15)
15
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU3:03:39 1Leliašius Egidijus59:43 (19)59:43 (19)
2Rakauskas Irmantas59:29 (17)1:59:12 (13)
3Dainauskas Dovydas1:04:27 (18)3:03:39 (16)
16
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:04:27 1Martinkus Mantas51:06 (  9)51:06 (  9)
2Janulynas Audrius1:13:33 (26)2:04:39 (21)
3Storpirštis Karolis59:48 (15)3:04:27 (17)
17
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU3:04:33 1Žilinskas Paulius59:37 (18)59:37 (18)
2Krencius Lukas1:08:28 (24)2:08:05 (23)
3Kukė Gintaras56:28 (11)3:04:33 (18)
18
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:05:49 1Genys Daivaras53:53 (13)53:53 (13)
2Tirlikas Audrius1:06:38 (22)2:00:31 (17)
3Jokūbaitis Giedrius1:05:18 (19)3:05:49 (19)
19
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:07:40 1Šumskas Gytis1:09:25 (25)1:09:25 (25)
2Girčys Egidijus1:00:10 (18)2:09:35 (24)
3Astrauskas Marius58:05 (13)3:07:40 (20)
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:10:59 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas54:52 (15)54:52 (15)
2Ranonis Gediminas1:04:47 (21)1:59:39 (14)
3Misius Gediminas1:11:20 (22)3:10:59 (21)
20
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:13:43 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:04:56 (22)1:04:56 (22)
2Petrauskas Giedrius57:18 (13)2:02:14 (19)
3Dzedulionis Vaidas1:11:29 (23)3:13:43 (22)
21
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU3:14:38 1Stupelis Rimvydas55:05 (17)55:05 (17)
2Jokubauskis Kęstutis1:04:35 (20)1:59:40 (15)
3Buožys Egidijus1:14:58 (25)3:14:38 (23)
22
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU3:18:27 1Marcinkevičius Robertas1:09:24 (24)1:09:24 (24)
2Aranskis Artūras58:06 (14)2:07:30 (22)
3Deltuva Arnas1:10:57 (21)3:18:27 (24)
23
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:31:01 1Petrevičius Aras1:21:25 (26)1:21:25 (26)
2Rudėnas Darius1:08:04 (23)2:29:29 (25)
3Ramoška Skirmantas1:01:32 (17)3:31:01 (25)
  Javonis - Šilalės SM, Marijampolė LTU4:18:56 1Laigonas Vilius1:05:35 (23)1:05:35 (23)
2Baranauskas Martynas1:58:01 (27)3:03:36 (26)
3Būdvytis Donatas1:15:20 (26)4:18:56 (26)
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Šniras Andrius1:57:21 (27)1:57:21 (27)
  Zarasai LTUdsq 1Kilbauskas Dariusdsqdsq
2Novičenko Eduard56:28 (11)dsq