Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2014-05-09

Tulemused

Klass DM

Raja 1 d. 3.7 km 19 KP, 2 d. 17.0 km 17 KP, 3 d. 12.1 km 18 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev
1
Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Minsk 2:30:25 22:43 (  1)1:13:18 (  1)54:24 (  4)
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:36:02 23:26 (  2)1:18:47 (  6)53:49 (  3)
3
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:38:17 23:57 (  3)1:20:43 (  8)53:37 (  2)
4
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:40:16 26:00 (  5)1:16:47 (  4)57:29 (  7)
5
Juodišius Julius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:51:03 32:21 (16)1:21:19 (  9)57:23 (  6)
6
Korchagin Victor RUSGiant Russia 2:52:04 27:23 (  7)1:30:10 (12)54:31 (  5)
7
Čelkys Donatas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:58:39 28:04 (10)1:26:37 (10)1:03:58 (11)
8
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:08:05 29:17 (13)1:33:46 (14)1:05:02 (14)
9
Čelkys Vykintas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:09:58 27:49 (  9)1:38:14 (17)1:03:55 (10)
10
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:13:27 29:47 (14)1:34:54 (16)1:08:46 (17)
11
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:13:30 26:39 (  6)1:45:00 (21)1:01:51 (  9)
12
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:16:51 27:30 (  8)1:44:28 (20)1:04:53 (13)
13
Naryshkin Mihail BLRKamvol, Minsk 3:18:10 33:38 (18)1:34:31 (15)1:10:01 (18)
14
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:19:41 33:50 (19)1:31:48 (13)1:14:03 (21)
15
Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 3:21:00 29:02 (11)1:40:11 (18)1:11:47 (20)
16
Shylak Aliaksei BLROrion KO, Minsk 3:26:27 35:13 (20)1:40:31 (19)1:10:43 (19)
17
Minchukov Aleksander BLRKamvol, Minsk 3:29:50 30:04 (15)1:51:24 (22)1:08:22 (16)
18
Tomashevsky Eduard RUSwest mtbo, Kaliningrad 4:07:56 33:07 (17)2:07:06 (23)1:27:43 (22)
  Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:42:39 25:57 (  4)1:16:42 (  3)dsq
  Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:14:07 dsq1:20:33 (  7)53:34 (  1)
  Roose Riivo ESTTartu 2:22:21 dsq1:17:31 (  5)1:04:50 (12)
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:34:48 dns1:28:48 (11)1:06:00 (15)
  Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:02 29:02 (11)dnsdns
  Žigilėjus Aidas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:58 dsqdsq1:00:58 (  8)
  Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:06 dsq1:15:06 (  2)dnf
  Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus   dnsdsqdns