Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:15:29 | |
1 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 45:37 ( 2) | 45:37 ( 2) | |
2 | Grigaitė Evelina | 44:41 ( 1) | 1:30:18 ( 1) | |
3 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 45:11 ( 3) | 2:15:29 ( 1) | |
2 | Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:16:55 | |
1 | Navickaitė Rūta | 48:15 ( 3) | 48:15 ( 3) | |
2 | Paulauskienė Renata | 49:08 ( 2) | 1:37:23 ( 3) | |
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 39:32 ( 1) | 2:16:55 ( 2) | |
3 | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:27:05 | |
1 | Valaitė Indrė | 43:54 ( 1) | 43:54 ( 1) | |
2 | Dolgovienė Vida | 51:15 ( 3) | 1:35:09 ( 2) | |
3 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 51:56 ( 7) | 2:27:05 ( 3) | |
4 | Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:37:06 | |
1 | Bazytė Kornelija | 56:15 ( 8) | 56:15 ( 8) | |
2 | Puniškytė Kristina | 52:16 ( 4) | 1:48:31 ( 4) | |
3 | Dzedulionė Rasa | 48:35 ( 5) | 2:37:06 ( 4) | |
5 | Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:38:06 | |
1 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 51:49 ( 5) | 51:49 ( 5) | |
2 | Šarkelytė Rasa | 1:02:29 (10) | 1:54:18 ( 7) | |
3 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 43:48 ( 2) | 2:38:06 ( 5) | |
6 | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:42:05 | |
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 51:39 ( 4) | 51:39 ( 4) | |
2 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 58:45 ( 8) | 1:50:24 ( 5) | |
3 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 51:41 ( 6) | 2:42:05 ( 6) | |
7 | Javonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Marijampolė | LTU | 2:43:40 | |
1 | Komisaraitytė Monika | 1:00:08 (10) | 1:00:08 (10) | |
2 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 54:59 ( 5) | 1:55:07 ( 8) | |
3 | Makselytė Dovilė | 48:33 ( 4) | 2:43:40 ( 7) | |
8 | Takas OK - Devis United Dream Team, Kaunas | LTU | 3:04:02 | |
1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 56:57 ( 9) | 56:57 ( 9) | |
2 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 58:25 ( 7) | 1:55:22 ( 9) | |
3 | Mikaitytė Rasa | 1:08:40 ( 9) | 3:04:02 ( 8) | |
9 | Lėvuo OK, deaf, Panevėžys | LTU | 3:27:20 | |
1 | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | 1:35:07 (12) | 1:35:07 (12) | |
2 | Volungevičienė Judita | 55:40 ( 6) | 2:30:47 (11) | |
3 | Kaunelytė Rasa | 56:33 ( 8) | 3:27:20 ( 9) | |
10 | Medeina OK 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:27:43 | |
1 | Krasauskė Giedrė | 54:06 ( 6) | 54:06 ( 6) | |
2 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | 59:26 ( 9) | 1:53:32 ( 6) | |
3 | Kutkaitė Eimantė | 1:34:11 (11) | 3:27:43 (10) | |
11 | Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:39:35 | |
1 | Urbonienė Neringa | 54:30 ( 7) | 54:30 ( 7) | |
2 | Urbonaitė Kristina | 1:17:15 (12) | 2:11:45 (10) | |
3 | Kubiliūtė Lina | 1:27:50 (10) | 3:39:35 (11) | |
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Navikaitė Laura | 1:15:21 (11) | 1:15:21 (11) | |
2 | Kumpytė Rasa | 1:15:28 (11) | 2:30:49 (12) |