Kauno estafetė
LTU, Agurkiškės, 2014-04-06

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 9.0 km 21 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:11:54 1Gerasimov Andrej48:27 (  2)48:27 (  2)
2Tirlikas Martynas43:14 (  3)1:31:41 (  1)
3Aleliūnas Vilius40:13 (  2)2:11:54 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:12:06 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus50:19 (  6)50:19 (  6)
2Lazdauskas Karolis41:40 (  1)1:31:59 (  2)
3Krėpšta Simonas40:07 (  1)2:12:06 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:20:31 1Aranskis Artūras54:17 (15)54:17 (15)
2Beliūnas Vytautas42:06 (  2)1:36:23 (  4)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas44:08 (  5)2:20:31 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:23:18 1Vidžiūnas Paulius47:49 (  1)47:49 (  1)
2Bacys Modestas47:40 (  5)1:35:29 (  3)
3Morėnas Gediminas47:49 (  8)2:23:18 (  4)
5
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:25:50 1Vaitkus Lukas49:14 (  4)49:14 (  4)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius49:32 (  7)1:38:46 (  5)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius47:04 (  7)2:25:50 (  5)
6
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:30:15 1Červonka Povilas1:02:56 (24)1:02:56 (24)
2Paužas Henrikas44:49 (  4)1:47:45 (12)
3Stulgys Donatas42:30 (  3)2:30:15 (  6)
7
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:30:25 1Striūkas Rapolas48:58 (  3)48:58 (  3)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas50:54 (  9)1:39:52 (  6)
3Voveris Edgaras50:33 (11)2:30:25 (  7)
8
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:33:00 1Michailovas Andrius54:02 (13)54:02 (13)
2Čiapas Agnius49:14 (  6)1:43:16 (  8)
3Valantinas Giedrius49:44 (  9)2:33:00 (  8)
9
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:37:14 1Bogužinskas Tomas55:57 (18)55:57 (18)
2Drūlia Mantas57:31 (17)1:53:28 (16)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas43:46 (  4)2:37:14 (  9)
10
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU2:37:41 1Marcinkevičius Robertas51:08 (10)51:08 (10)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas49:44 (  8)1:40:52 (  7)
3Marcinkevičius Vidmantas56:49 (15)2:37:41 (10)
11
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:39:40 1Astrauskas Marius54:10 (14)54:10 (14)
2Liubinskas Justinas1:01:01 (22)1:55:11 (17)
3Mickus Donatas44:29 (  6)2:39:40 (11)
12
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:41:29 1Lelkaitis Valdas57:40 (19)57:40 (19)
2Kazlauskas Tadas53:42 (13)1:51:22 (14)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas50:07 (10)2:41:29 (12)
13
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:44:35 1Žymančius Valentas50:24 (  7)50:24 (  7)
2Mickus Dovydas53:04 (11)1:43:28 (  9)
3Daukšys Egidijus1:01:07 (20)2:44:35 (13)
14
Telšiai OK, Versmė, Telšiai LTU2:46:24 1Preibys Andrius49:59 (  5)49:59 (  5)
2Platakis Audrius53:33 (12)1:43:32 (10)
3Malūkas Arūnas1:02:52 (21)2:46:24 (14)
15
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:47:18 1Andrašiūnas Petras50:53 (  9)50:53 (  9)
2Urbonas Vytautas57:36 (18)1:48:29 (13)
3Gelžinis Laimonas58:49 (18)2:47:18 (15)
16
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:48:09 1Barkauskas Aidas50:47 (  8)50:47 (  8)
2Smilgius Audrius53:03 (10)1:43:50 (11)
3Misius Gediminas1:04:19 (22)2:48:09 (16)
17
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:49:22 1Stankevičius Vilius55:50 (17)55:50 (17)
2Petrovas Lukas57:24 (16)1:53:14 (15)
3Ralys Vytautas56:08 (14)2:49:22 (17)
18
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:50:15 1Jarusevičius Mantas55:18 (16)55:18 (16)
2Žemaitis Tomas1:02:34 (24)1:57:52 (19)
3Petrauskas Giedrius52:23 (12)2:50:15 (18)
19
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:53:56 1Stupelis Rimvydas53:46 (12)53:46 (12)
2Buožys Egidijus1:02:18 (23)1:56:04 (18)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis57:52 (17)2:53:56 (19)
20
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:01:41 1Martinkus Mantas58:25 (20)58:25 (20)
2Janulynas Audrius1:03:22 (25)2:01:47 (21)
3Storpirštis Karolis59:54 (19)3:01:41 (20)
21
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:02:15 1Balčiūnaitis Vytautas1:04:11 (27)1:04:11 (27)
2Dzedulionis Vaidas1:00:14 (20)2:04:25 (24)
3Laukaitis Andrius57:50 (16)3:02:15 (21)
22
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU3:10:51 1Šumskas Gytis58:55 (21)58:55 (21)
2Šilinskis Marius1:05:18 (26)2:04:13 (23)
3Petravičius Rokas1:06:38 (24)3:10:51 (22)
23
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:17:05 1Petrevičius Aras1:04:02 (26)1:04:02 (26)
2Ramoška Skirmantas58:40 (19)2:02:42 (22)
3Rudėnas Darius1:14:23 (27)3:17:05 (23)
24
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU3:24:02 1Cikanavičius Marius1:17:29 (30)1:17:29 (30)
2Baleišis Šarūnas56:42 (15)2:14:11 (26)
3Saldžiūnas Viktoras1:09:51 (25)3:24:02 (24)
25
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU3:27:34 1Žilinskas Paulius1:01:33 (23)1:01:33 (23)
2Saulėnas Tadas1:07:58 (27)2:09:31 (25)
3Savickas Girius1:18:03 (28)3:27:34 (25)
26
Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTU4:26:39 1Šatas Arūnas1:26:54 (31)1:26:54 (31)
2Tamaševičius Audrius1:31:12 (28)2:58:06 (27)
3Stonys Daugirdas1:28:33 (29)4:26:39 (26)
  Lėvuo OK, deaf, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Songinas Vytautas53:27 (11)53:27 (11)
2Remeika Vytautasdsqdsq
3Volungevičius Mantas54:34 (13)dsq
  Lėvuo OK - Šilas OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Pajaujis Svajūnasdsqdsq
2Kantautas Marius56:35 (14)dsq
3Bieliauskas Nerimantas1:05:32 (23)dsq
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius1:00:25 (22)1:00:25 (22)
2Gvildys Jonas Gediminas1:00:45 (21)2:01:10 (20)
3Misiūnas Matasdsqdsq
  Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Alaburda Justinas1:13:04 (29)1:13:04 (29)
2Baranauskas Martynasdsqdsq
3Lukoševičius Augustas1:11:38 (26)dsq
  Šilas OK 3, Prienai LTUdsq 1Deltuva Arnas1:03:10 (25)1:03:10 (25)
2Danilevičius Rytisdsqdsq
3Damynas Dalius1:33:45 (30)dsq
  Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Romančikas Gediminas1:05:19 (28)1:05:19 (28)