JWOC EYOC relay
EST, Pannjärve, 2014-02-23

Tulemused

Klass M17

Raja 1, 2 etapid 5.8 km 13 KP; 3 etapid 5.7 km 13 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:31:36 1Pavlenko Aleksandr30:07 (  1)30:07 (  1)
2Tceriukov Mikhail32:17 (  2)1:02:24 (  1)
3Kiselev Vladislav29:12 (  1)1:31:36 (  1)
  Russia 2 RUS1:41:14 1Tukhvatullin Salavat39:31 (  6)39:31 (  6)
2Kazenkin Anton32:13 (  1)1:11:44 (  3)
3Ogorodnikov Vadim29:30 (  2)1:41:14 (  2)
2
Finland FIN1:41:15 1Härkönen Tommi38:51 (  5)38:51 (  5)
2Lönnström Emil32:50 (  3)1:11:41 (  2)
3Toivonen Eevert29:34 (  3)1:41:15 (  3)
3
Switzerland SUI1:48:18 1Deininger Lukas37:04 (  3)37:04 (  3)
2Boos Noel35:39 (  5)1:12:43 (  5)
3Müller Nicola35:35 (  5)1:48:18 (  4)
4
Sweden SWE1:48:49 1Jacobsson Filip36:54 (  2)36:54 (  2)
2Wickbom Rasmus35:33 (  4)1:12:27 (  4)
3Henriksson Kalle36:22 (  7)1:48:49 (  5)
5
Lithuania LTU1:52:10 1Kalvaitis Nojus41:08 (  8)41:08 (  8)
2Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis35:46 (  6)1:16:54 (  6)
3Vaitkus Rokas35:16 (  4)1:52:10 (  6)
6
Latvia LAT1:55:32 1Pļaviņš Niks37:47 (  4)37:47 (  4)
2Daņilovs Jevgēņijs41:06 (  8)1:18:53 (  7)
3Upītis Uldis36:39 (  8)1:55:32 (  7)
7
Estonia EST2:00:40 1Rõõm Andres42:13 (  9)42:13 (  9)
2Pais Märten Henrik42:30 (  9)1:24:43 (  8)
3Hallop Kevin35:57 (  6)2:00:40 (  8)
8
Czech Republic CZE2:02:51 1Cienciala Jan44:39 (10)44:39 (10)
2Vystavel Ondrej40:26 (  7)1:25:05 (  9)
3Stary Ondrej37:46 (10)2:02:51 (  9)
9
Bulgaria BUL2:06:04 1Ivanov Tsvetan40:35 (  7)40:35 (  7)
2Dyaksova Andreya47:51 (11)1:28:26 (10)
3Penchev Martin37:38 (  9)2:06:04 (10)
  Estonia 2 EST2:27:19 1Kljuzin Karel Sander52:29 (11)52:29 (11)
2Kukk Lauri47:47 (10)1:40:16 (11)
3Kütt Oliver47:03 (11)2:27:19 (11)
10
Ukraine UKR3:13:17 1Babiychuk Dmytro59:05 (12)59:05 (12)
2Poienko Andrii1:24:40 (13)2:23:45 (13)
3Myronenko Maksym49:32 (12)3:13:17 (12)
11
Romania ROU3:27:54 1Constantin Cristian1:00:26 (13)1:00:26 (13)
2Biro Sefan Alexandru1:08:49 (12)2:09:15 (12)
3Crisan Ionut1:18:39 (13)3:27:54 (13)