login
JWOC EYOC relay → Tulemused

EST, Pannjärve, 2014-02-23

Klass W20

Raja 1, 2 etapid 6.7 km 16 KP; 3 etapid 6.7 km 16 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Sweden SWE 2:08:49
1Wickbom Evelina42:47 (  1)42:47 (  1)
2Salen Isabel42:03 (  2)1:24:50 (  1)
3Sandberg Frida43:59 (  1)2:08:49 (  1)
2Russia RUS 2:13:37
1Petrushko Mariya43:42 (  2)43:42 (  2)
2Borodulina Julia42:01 (  1)1:25:43 (  2)
3Balandina Liubov47:54 (  4)2:13:37 (  2)
3Finland FIN 2:16:54
1Sassi Pakkila Liisa45:33 (  3)45:33 (  3)
2Pusa Sanna45:55 (  4)1:31:28 (  4)
3Oikarinen Suvi45:26 (  2)2:16:54 (  3)
 Finland 2 FIN 2:26:21
1Raisanen Noora45:39 (  4)45:39 (  4)
2Suutari Mirka45:41 (  3)1:31:20 (  3)
3Suutari Tuuli55:01 (  7)2:26:21 (  4)
 Sweden 2 SWE 2:26:23
1Lundkvist Helena48:04 (  5)48:04 (  5)
2Sarenmark Ellen50:41 (  6)1:38:45 (  5)
3Eriksson Hanna47:38 (  3)2:26:23 (  5)
 Russia 2 RUS 2:34:00
1Kobzarenko Daria52:58 (  7)52:58 (  7)
2Moiseenko Elizaveta49:37 (  5)1:42:35 (  6)
3Semenova Julia51:25 (  5)2:34:00 (  6)
4Italy ITA 2:42:18
1Corradini Stefania57:57 (11)57:57 (11)
2Ventura Alice52:47 (  8)1:50:44 (10)
3Patscheider Lia51:34 (  6)2:42:18 (  7)
5Estonia EST 2:47:03
1Aarna Gertrud53:01 (  8)53:01 (  8)
2Luup Silvia51:57 (  7)1:44:58 (  7)
3Haug Marianne1:02:05 (10)2:47:03 (  8)
6Norway NOR 2:49:38
1Hjermstad Ragnhild51:59 (  6)51:59 (  6)
2Braaten Tiril Ruud56:31 (10)1:48:30 (  8)
3Westli Andersen Evine1:01:08 (  8)2:49:38 (  9)
7Switzerland SUI 2:52:56
1Diener Laura54:18 (  9)54:18 (  9)
2Widmer Lea56:22 (  9)1:50:40 (  9)
3Jordi Riina1:02:16 (11)2:52:56 (10)
8Lithuania LTU 2:55:39
1Sušinskaitė Jogvilė54:40 (10)54:40 (10)
2Zaliauskaitė Algirda59:12 (11)1:53:52 (11)
3Makselytė Dovilė1:01:47 (  9)2:55:39 (11)
 Estonia 2 EST 3:04:39
1Sander Kaisa1:00:32 (13)1:00:32 (13)
2Aluvee Kristiine1:01:44 (13)2:02:16 (12)
3Zimmermann Margret1:02:23 (12)3:04:39 (12)
9Austria AUT 3:40:46
1Pacher Lisa1:00:06 (12)1:00:06 (12)
2Erhart Antonia1:11:04 (14)2:11:10 (13)
3Krimbacher Lisa1:29:36 (13)3:40:46 (13)
 Latvia LAT dsq
1Valdmane Līgadsqdsq
2Alberinga Vilma1:00:24 (12)dsq