Baltic championship
LTU, Gražutė, Zarasų r., 2014-05-31

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 10.6 km 24 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 50 1:10:10 6:37
2
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 45 1:10:12 6:37
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 42 1:12:05 6:48
4
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 40 1:12:32 6:50
5
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 39 1:15:03 7:04
6
Raudkepp Kaisa ESTEstonia 38 1:15:17 7:06
7
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 37 1:17:39 7:19
8
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 36 1:18:33 7:24
9
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 35 1:18:35 7:24
10
Puķīte Irita LATLatvia 34 1:19:14 7:28
11
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 33 1:19:33 7:30
12
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 32 1:19:37 7:30
13
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 31 1:19:56 7:32
14
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 30 1:20:14 7:34
15
Kruglenia Anastasia BLRBelarus 29 1:22:32 7:47
16
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 28 1:24:24 7:57
17
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 27 1:24:28 7:58
18
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelarus 26 1:24:36 7:58
19
Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia 25 1:25:00 8:01
20
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTULithuania 24 1:26:47 8:11
21
Barkalova Alexandra RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 23 1:27:16 8:13
22
Hallik Helle ESTEstonia 22 1:29:38 8:27
23
Bulatkina Natalia BLRBelarus 21 1:29:54 8:28
24
Kutsenina Liubov RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 20 1:30:17 8:31
25
Puusalu Adele ESTEstonia 19 1:30:20 8:31
26
Grigaitė Evelina LTULithuania 18 1:30:49 8:34
27
Tammemäe Piibe ESTEstonia 17 1:31:57 8:40
  Poliakova Tatiana BLRMinsk   1:32:18 8:42
28
Kuntsevich Natallia BLRBelarus 16 1:32:33 8:43
29
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTULithuania 15 1:33:16 8:47
30
Traubienė Aistė LTULithuania 14 1:33:35 8:49
31
Plakane Rūta LATLatvia 13 1:33:47 8:50
32
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 12 1:35:33 9:00
33
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 11 1:35:46 9:02
34
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 10 1:42:55 9:42
35
Celiņa Līga LATLatvia 9 1:44:07 9:49
36
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 8 1:46:14 10:01
37
Hryshanava Natalia BLRBelarus 7 1:49:41 10:20
38
Sorvacheva Nadezhda RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 6 1:49:54 10:22
39
Guliaeva Irina RUSRussia, Saint Petersburg 5 1:54:42 10:49
  Barsukova Anzhalika BLRMinsk   2:00:39 11:22

Vaheajad