Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 11:54 | 3:16 |
2 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 11:59 | 3:17 |
3 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 12:08 | 3:20 |
4 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 12:16 | 3:22 |
5 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 12:18 | 3:22 |
6 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 12:19 | 3:23 |
7 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 12:20 | 3:23 |
7 |
Grigoriev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 12:20 | 3:23 |
9 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 12:34 | 3:27 |
10 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 12:35 | 3:27 |
11 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 12:39 | 3:28 |
12 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 12:40 | 3:28 |
13 |
Barchukov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 12:41 | 3:29 |
14 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 12:43 | 3:29 |
14 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 12:43 | 3:29 |
16 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 12:46 | 3:30 |
17 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 12:51 | 3:31 |
18 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 12:56 | 3:33 |
19 |
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 12:57 | 3:33 |
20 |
Pukema Hannu Pekka | FIN | Finland | 12:59 | 3:34 |
20 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 12:59 | 3:34 |
22 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 13:00 | 3:34 |
23 |
Glukharev Vasili | RUS | Russia | 13:03 | 3:35 |
24 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 13:08 | 3:36 |
25 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 13:10 | 3:37 |
26 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 13:22 | 3:40 |
27 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 13:23 | 3:40 |
28 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:25 | 3:41 |
29 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 13:35 | 3:43 |
30 |
Kivlenieks Raivo | LAT | Latvia | 13:49 | 3:47 |
31 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:55 | 3:49 |
32 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 13:59 | 3:50 |
33 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:23 | 3:57 |
34 |
Randman Priit | EST | Estonia | 14:36 | 4:00 |
35 |
Slanzi Giordano | ITA | Italy | 14:53 | 4:05 |
36 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | 14:54 | 4:05 |
37 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 14:55 | 4:05 |
38 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 14:56 | 4:06 |
39 |
Udam Ilmar | EST | Estonia | 15:01 | 4:07 |
40 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 15:29 | 4:15 |
41 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 16:08 | 4:25 |
42 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 18:30 | 5:04 |
43 |
Nemec Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 22:06 | 6:04 |