EOC sprint final
POR, Palmela, 2014-04-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 2.8 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 14:25 M114:40 (  6) 5:09
2
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 14:34 M213:23 (  2) 5:12
3
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 14:35 M114:08 (  1) 5:13
4
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 14:37 M213:49 (12) 5:13
5
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:38 M314:06 (  1) 5:14
6
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 14:40 M213:33 (  5) 5:14
7
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 14:44 M114:30 (  5) 5:16
8
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 14:46 M314:24 (  2) 5:16
9
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 14:47 M114:10 (  2) 5:17
10
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 14:48 M314:58 (10) 5:17
11
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 14:50 M213:33 (  5) 5:18
12
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 14:51 M314:39 (  4) 5:18
13
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 14:56 M314:43 (  5) 5:20
14
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 14:57 M213:23 (  2) 5:20
14
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 14:57 M314:50 (  9) 5:20
16
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 14:59 M314:33 (  3) 5:21
16
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 14:59 M213:34 (  7) 5:21
18
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 15:04 M213:19 (  1) 5:23
18
Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:04 M114:42 (  7) 5:23
20
Dahlgren Filip SWESweden 15:07 M315:10 (15) 5:24
20
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 15:07 M114:56 (11) 5:24
22
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 15:14 M314:49 (  8) 5:26
23
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 15:17 M114:25 (  3) 5:28
24
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 15:19 M213:34 (  7) 5:28
25
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 15:21 M213:38 (  9) 5:29
25
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 15:21 M315:14 (16) 5:29
27
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 15:23 M314:43 (  5) 5:30
28
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 15:24 M115:12 (16) 5:30
29
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 15:26 M315:03 (11) 5:31
30
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 15:27 M314:46 (  7) 5:31
31
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 15:28 M114:47 (  9) 5:31
32
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 15:31 M115:09 (15) 5:33
33
Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland 15:37 M115:04 (12) 5:35
34
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 15:41 M315:09 (14) 5:36
35
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 15:42 M213:46 (11) 5:36
36
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 15:43 M114:29 (  4) 5:37
37
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 15:48 M213:51 (13) 5:39
38
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 15:50 M115:07 (13) 5:39
39
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 15:51 M114:49 (10) 5:40
40
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 15:54 M213:45 (10) 5:41
41
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 15:59 M315:05 (12) 5:43
42
Svensk Emil SWESweden 16:06 M213:28 (  4) 5:45
43
Leal Tiago Gingao PORPortugal 16:07 M213:58 (17) 5:45
44
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 16:08 M114:45 (  8) 5:46
45
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 16:10 M315:24 (17) 5:46
46
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 16:11 M115:08 (14) 5:47
47
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 16:13 M213:53 (14) 5:48
48
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 16:23 M315:08 (13) 5:51
49
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 16:32 M213:56 (15) 5:54
50
Silva Miguel PORPortugal 17:01 M315:24 (17) 6:05
51
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 17:08 M115:14 (17) 6:07
  Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain dsq M213:57 (16)