EOC sprint final
POR, Palmela, 2014-04-13

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 2.8 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Ostlin Anton SWESweden 14:56 M115:30 (22) 5:20
2
Simosas Otto FINFinland 15:01 M115:20 (19) 5:22
3
Anttonen Antti FINFinland 15:02 M316:36 (29) 5:22
4
Mäkelä Tuomo FINFinland 15:05 M315:25 (19) 5:23
5
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 15:17 M213:59 (18) 5:28
6
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 15:30 M214:08 (19) 5:32
7
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 15:31 M315:51 (24) 5:33
8
Späth Felix GERGermany 15:33 M318:40 (33) 5:33
9
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 15:34 M214:22 (22) 5:34
10
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 15:35 M116:26 (32) 5:34
11
Capbern Loic FRAFrance 15:37 M115:15 (18) 5:35
12
Silva Luis PORPortugal 15:38 M117:51 (36) 5:35
13
Glaner Franz AUTAustria 15:43 M214:22 (22) 5:37
14
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 15:44 M215:30 (34) 5:37
15
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 15:45 M315:35 (20) 5:38
16
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 15:51 M316:01 (28) 5:40
16
Schorah David James GBRGreat Britain 15:51 M115:22 (20) 5:40
16
Tregubov Vladimir RUSRussia 15:51 M116:10 (28) 5:40
19
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 15:56 M315:36 (21) 5:41
20
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 16:02 M315:49 (23) 5:44
21
Popov Artem RUSRussia 16:04 M214:16 (21) 5:44
22
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 16:05 M315:36 (21) 5:45
23
O Sullivan Hourihan Josh IRLIreland 16:10 M215:21 (32) 5:46
24
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 16:12 M316:50 (30) 5:47
25
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 16:18 M115:48 (26) 5:49
26
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 16:22 M3dsq 5:51
27
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 16:23 M116:17 (31) 5:51
28
Marcolino Hélder PORPortugal 16:25 M214:47 (29) 5:52
29
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 16:40 M214:34 (25) 5:57
30
Nikitin Ivan RUSRussia 16:44 M116:05 (27) 5:59
31
Van der Ouderaa Francois BELBelgium 16:58 M215:42 (36) 6:04
32
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 17:14 M116:16 (30) 6:09
33
Rjabõshkin Sergei ESTEstonia 17:17 M116:27 (33) 6:10
34
Suciu Simion ROURomania 17:19 M214:42 (26) 6:11
34
O Boyle Seamus IRLIreland 17:19 M215:22 (33) 6:11
36
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 17:20 M317:07 (32) 6:11
37
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 17:21 M116:55 (35) 6:12
38
Sõnajalg Ats ESTEstonia 17:37 M116:51 (34) 6:18
39
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 17:39 M214:46 (28) 6:18
40
Ismayilov Shahriyar AZEAzerbaijan 28:48 M134:13 (38) 10:17
41
Tuzov Vladislav AZEAzerbaijan 30:06 M225:34 (39) 10:45
42
Allahverdiyev Muvassil AZEAzerbaijan 32:57 M327:24 (34) 11:46
43
Kazimov Mirali AZEAzerbaijan 33:13 M347:27 (35) 11:52
44
Abasov Sergan AZEAzerbaijan 34:58 M148:51 (39) 12:29
  Serrallonga Arqués Marc ESPSpain dnf M115:40 (24)  
  Hendrickx Pieter BELBelgium dsq M316:58 (31)