EOC sprint final
POR, Palmela, 2014-04-13

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.3 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 15:29 W213:52 (  1) 6:44
2
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 15:31 W214:11 (  3) 6:45
3
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 15:46 W314:17 (  2) 6:51
4
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 15:47 W114:18 (  4) 6:52
5
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 15:57 W113:50 (  1) 6:56
6
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 15:59 W314:24 (  3) 6:57
7
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 16:03 W214:21 (  5) 6:59
8
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 16:12 W314:37 (  6) 7:03
9
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 16:14 W214:39 (  7) 7:03
10
Strand Lina SWESweden 16:25 W314:25 (  4) 7:08
11
Niemi Venla FINFinland 16:27 W314:49 (10) 7:09
12
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 16:28 W314:15 (  1) 7:10
12
Teini Marika FINFinland 16:28 W314:41 (  9) 7:10
14
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 16:30 W113:52 (  2) 7:10
15
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 16:40 W314:37 (  6) 7:15
16
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 16:41 W114:15 (  3) 7:15
17
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 16:44 W315:19 (14) 7:17
18
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 16:45 W215:12 (15) 7:17
19
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 16:58 W315:11 (11) 7:23
19
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 16:58 W114:48 (10) 7:23
21
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 16:59 W214:16 (  4) 7:23
22
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 17:01 W314:38 (  8) 7:24
22
Olsson Alva SWESweden 17:01 W214:47 (  9) 7:24
24
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 17:09 W214:54 (11) 7:27
25
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 17:13 W214:38 (  6) 7:29
25
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 17:13 W214:51 (10) 7:29
27
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 17:14 W115:29 (15) 7:30
28
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 17:16 W215:32 (17) 7:30
29
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 17:19 W114:50 (11) 7:32
30
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 17:23 W114:25 (  6) 7:33
31
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 17:25 W114:31 (  7) 7:34
32
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 17:29 W114:41 (  9) 7:36
33
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 17:32 W214:06 (  2) 7:37
34
Närhi Anna FINFinland 17:37 W215:04 (13) 7:40
35
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 17:38 W315:14 (12) 7:40
36
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 17:48 W314:30 (  5) 7:44
37
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 17:50 W115:10 (13) 7:45
38
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 17:54 W315:14 (12) 7:47
39
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 18:01 W214:45 (  8) 7:50
40
Gustafsson Annica SWESweden 18:06 W114:21 (  5) 7:52
41
Viberg Tuulia FINFinland 18:07 W114:50 (11) 7:53
42
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 18:18 W316:07 (16) 7:57
43
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 18:22 W115:38 (17) 7:59
44
Lösch Susen GERGermany 18:27 W115:23 (14) 8:01
45
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 18:38 W215:07 (14) 8:06
46
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 18:43 W215:30 (16) 8:08
47
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 18:48 W114:33 (  8) 8:10
48
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 18:52 W115:31 (16) 8:12
49
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 19:16 W316:11 (17) 8:23
  Karlsson Helena SWESweden dsq W214:56 (12)  
  Dodin Céline FRAFrance dsq W315:38 (15)