EOC middle final
POR, Marateca, 2014-04-14

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 6.4 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Søes Signe DENDenmark 30:45 W326:17 4:48
2
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 31:02 W126:02 4:50
3
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 31:03 W326:51 4:51
4
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 32:01 W226:58 5:00
5
Magnusson Maria SWESweden 32:41 W328:02 5:06
6
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 32:48 W329:24 5:07
7
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 32:53 W125:27 5:08
8
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 33:17 W125:41 5:12
9
Vinogradova Natalia RUSRussia 33:18 W128:09 5:12
10
Niemi Venla FINFinland 33:43 W228:41 5:16
11
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 33:50 W128:27 5:17
12
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 33:51 W129:33 5:17
12
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 33:51 W330:04 5:17
14
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 33:54 W229:42 5:17
15
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 34:01 W233:42 5:18
16
Fasting Mari NORNorway 34:03 W226:32 5:19
17
Efimova Natalia RUSRussia 34:10 W328:48 5:20
18
Strand Lina SWESweden 34:13 W230:34 5:20
18
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 34:13 W128:56 5:20
20
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 34:26 W228:10 5:22
21
Teini Marika FINFinland 34:35 W229:05 5:24
21
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 34:35 W329:39 5:24
23
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 34:38 W329:21 5:24
24
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 34:44 W331:12 5:25
25
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 34:46 W127:46 5:25
26
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 34:57 W231:57 5:27
27
Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic 35:02 W331:53 5:28
27
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 35:02 W329:44 5:28
29
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 35:14 W131:31 5:30
30
Jansson Helena SWESweden 35:30 W124:38 5:32
31
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 35:37 W331:04 5:33
32
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 35:41 W329:15 5:34
33
Zverinova Martina CZECzech Republic 35:44 W329:26 5:35
34
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 35:52 W231:02 5:36
35
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 35:53 W127:42 5:36
36
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss NORNorway 35:57 W231:43 5:37
37
Wigemyr Tone NORNorway 36:03 W331:22 5:37
38
Elstner Elisa AUTAustria 36:09 W130:00 5:38
39
Liikanen Marjo FINFinland 36:10 W331:19 5:39
40
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 36:11 W128:45 5:39
41
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 36:27 W230:18 5:41
42
Kinni Saila FINFinland 36:33 W127:40 5:42
43
Palmer Helen GBRGreat Britain 36:35 W231:49 5:42
44
Linde Ane DENDenmark 36:36 W231:43 5:43
45
Obstetar Perrine FRAFrance 36:45 W133:08 5:44
46
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 36:49 W235:23 5:45
47
Potapenko Anastasia RUSRussia 36:51 W231:47 5:45
48
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 37:03 W230:56 5:47
49
Poklopova Lenka CZECzech Republic 37:15 W129:07 5:49
49
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 37:15 W128:44 5:49
51
Lösch Susen GERGermany 37:19 W128:44 5:49
52
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 37:20 W130:50 5:50
53
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 37:28 W331:46 5:51
54
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 37:43 W329:42 5:53
55
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 37:46 W129:11 5:54
56
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 37:49 W130:13 5:54
57
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 37:53 W334:21 5:55
58
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 38:01 W134:06 5:56
59
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 38:04 W329:50 5:56
60
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 38:14 W131:36 5:58
61
Somova Inna RUSRussia 38:23 W131:05 5:59
62
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 38:28 W341:42 6:00
63
Oram Louise CANCanada 38:37 W129:58 6:02
64
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 38:41 W330:24 6:02
65
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 38:54 W130:19 6:04
66
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 38:56 W235:00 6:05
66
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 38:56 W230:14 6:05
68
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 39:08 W231:24 6:06
69
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 39:11 W329:08 6:07
70
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 39:22 W231:22 6:09
70
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 39:22 W336:09 6:09
72
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 39:33 W129:22 6:10
73
Basset Isia FRAFrance 39:37 W128:47 6:11
74
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 39:40 W234:06 6:11
75
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 39:51 W333:17 6:13
76
Hjerrild Mette DENDenmark 40:09 W333:06 6:16
77
Brown Felicity AUSAustralia 40:24 W135:38 6:18
77
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 40:24 W235:33 6:18
79
Torggler Heike ITAItaly 40:27 W130:59 6:19
80
Suzdalova Maryna UKRUkraine 40:33 W237:08 6:20
81
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 41:00 W231:32 6:24
81
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 41:00 W334:24 6:24
83
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 41:23 W235:37 6:27
84
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 41:34 W342:02 6:29
85
Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal 41:39 W336:13 6:30
86
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 41:49 W235:35 6:32
87
Casalinho Patricia PORPortugal 42:32 W334:50 6:38
88
Scalet Nicole ITAItaly 43:17 W234:49 6:45
89
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro PORPortugal 45:39 W237:55 7:07
90
Fuster Arion Ludmila ESPSpain 48:04 W133:04 7:30
91
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 48:06 W238:53 7:30
92
Ziv Keren ISRIsrael 48:22 W138:29 7:33
93
Cobo Caballero Alicia ESPSpain 52:24 W234:22 8:11
94
Kelly Regina IRLIreland 1:05:33 W351:50 10:14
  Costa Raquel PORPortugal dnf W131:39  
  Nyberg Irina RUSRussia dsq W228:31