EOC long final
POR, Marateca, 2014-04-15

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 13.3 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 1:10:19 W254:19 (  1) 5:17
2
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:11:44 W354:01 (  1) 5:23
3
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:12:44 W158:00 (  5) 5:28
4
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:13:03 W11:00:13 (  8) 5:29
5
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 1:13:27 W21:02:31 (  9) 5:31
6
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:13:30 W155:06 (  1) 5:31
7
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:14:15 W11:01:59 (  9) 5:34
8
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:15:06 W31:00:30 (  6) 5:38
9
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:15:40 W358:47 (  2) 5:41
10
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:15:45 W11:03:30 (11) 5:41
11
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 1:15:47 W21:01:36 (  8) 5:41
12
Eliasson Lena SWESweden 1:15:53 W156:00 (  2) 5:42
13
Olsson Alva SWESweden 1:16:12 W11:03:14 (10) 5:43
14
Nyberg Irina RUSRussia 1:16:36 W258:38 (  4) 5:45
15
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:17:41 W11:07:52 (16) 5:50
16
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:18:01 W256:11 (  2) 5:51
17
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 1:18:07 W31:02:51 (  7) 5:52
18
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 1:18:33 W157:12 (  3) 5:54
19
Kuuselo Riina FINFinland 1:18:49 W158:43 (  6) 5:55
20
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:19:46 W157:23 (  4) 5:59
21
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain 1:20:22 W21:00:03 (  7) 6:02
22
Viberg Tuulia FINFinland 1:20:38 W21:06:21 (15) 6:03
23
Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:21:01 W31:06:44 (12) 6:05
24
Kinni Saila FINFinland 1:21:05 W259:29 (  5) 6:05
25
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:21:12 W21:03:04 (10) 6:06
26
Gustafsson Annica SWESweden 1:21:49 W21:04:55 (12) 6:09
27
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 1:21:59 W31:05:31 (10) 6:09
28
Kemp Emily Kathryn CANCanada 1:22:50 W11:04:58 (12) 6:13
29
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 1:22:57 W11:07:45 (15) 6:14
30
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 1:23:44 W259:45 (  6) 6:17
31
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:23:47 W31:00:22 (  5) 6:17
32
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:24:20 W159:48 (  7) 6:20
33
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 1:24:42 W258:31 (  3) 6:22
34
Ward Claire GBRGreat Britain 1:24:53 W31:08:06 (15) 6:22
35
Aebi Bettina SUISwitzerland 1:25:51 W31:06:54 (13) 6:27
36
Poklopova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:25:54 W11:07:18 (13) 6:27
37
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 1:26:19 W31:04:44 (  9) 6:29
38
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:26:56 W31:06:25 (11) 6:32
39
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:27:03 W21:06:45 (16) 6:32
40
Costa Raquel PORPortugal 1:28:37 W21:05:40 (14) 6:39
41
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:28:51 W11:07:34 (14) 6:40
42
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1:28:52 W21:05:25 (13) 6:40
43
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:28:53 W21:04:04 (11) 6:40
44
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 1:28:55 W31:07:25 (14) 6:41
45
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:29:11 W359:42 (  3) 6:42
46
Karlsson Helena SWESweden 1:29:30 W31:04:20 (  8) 6:43
47
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:31:51 W31:18:27 (16) 6:54
48
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 1:32:52 W21:09:51 (17) 6:58
49
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 1:39:11 W11:09:08 (17) 7:27
50
Ziv Keren ISRIsrael 1:54:19 W31:20:13 (17) 8:35