Koht Etapp | Võistkond Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klass | Aeg Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | W16 | 1:19:36 | |
1 | Čechova Tereza | 27:39 ( 2) | 27:39 ( 2) | ||
2 | Janošikova Tereza | 24:04 ( 1) | 51:43 ( 1) | ||
3 | Vyhnalkova Barbora | 27:53 ( 4) | 1:19:36 ( 1) | ||
2 | Finland | FIN | W16 | 1:22:36 | |
1 | Haanpää Anni | 28:30 ( 3) | 28:30 ( 3) | ||
2 | Nymalm Amy | 25:28 ( 2) | 53:58 ( 2) | ||
3 | Klemettinen Veera | 28:38 ( 6) | 1:22:36 ( 2) | ||
3 | Russia | RUS | W16 | 1:24:26 | |
1 | Chestova Anna | 27:35 ( 1) | 27:35 ( 1) | ||
2 | Tsybulnik Anastasia | 28:09 ( 4) | 55:44 ( 3) | ||
3 | Godunova Anastasia | 28:42 ( 7) | 1:24:26 ( 3) | ||
4 | Hungary | HUN | W16 | 1:26:48 | |
1 | Pataki Réka Dalida | 32:28 ( 5) | 32:28 ( 5) | ||
2 | Vékony Vanda | 28:31 ( 5) | 1:00:59 ( 5) | ||
3 | Szuromi Hanga | 25:49 ( 2) | 1:26:48 ( 4) | ||
5 | Switzerland | SUI | W16 | 1:27:00 | |
1 | Pezzati Elena | 34:30 (10) | 34:30 (10) | ||
2 | Caprari Nora | 26:55 ( 3) | 1:01:25 ( 6) | ||
3 | Aebersold Simona | 25:35 ( 1) | 1:27:00 ( 5) | ||
6 | Great Britain | GBR | W16 | 1:31:10 | |
1 | Dakin Pippa | 32:41 ( 8) | 32:41 ( 8) | ||
2 | Wilson Emma | 30:18 ( 6) | 1:02:59 ( 7) | ||
3 | Bunn Fiona | 28:11 ( 5) | 1:31:10 ( 6) | ||
7 | France | FRA | W16 | 1:39:54 | |
1 | Vuitton Marie | 28:59 ( 4) | 28:59 ( 4) | ||
2 | Basset Juliette | 31:13 ( 7) | 1:00:12 ( 4) | ||
3 | Hanauer Florence | 39:42 (12) | 1:39:54 ( 7) | ||
8 | Lithuania | LTU | W16 | 1:45:05 | |
1 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | 37:08 (12) | 37:08 (12) | ||
2 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | 36:25 ( 9) | 1:13:33 ( 9) | ||
3 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | 31:32 (11) | 1:45:05 ( 8) | ||
9 | Austria | AUT | W16 | 1:46:56 | |
1 | Erhart Antonia | 38:56 (16) | 38:56 (16) | ||
2 | Trummer Rosa | 40:30 (12) | 1:19:26 (13) | ||
3 | Gassner Jasmina | 27:30 ( 3) | 1:46:56 ( 9) | ||
10 | Bulgaria | BUL | W16 | 1:47:27 | |
1 | Cenkova Patricia | 32:30 ( 7) | 32:30 ( 7) | ||
2 | Ilieva Tsveta | 45:02 (16) | 1:17:32 (11) | ||
3 | Dyaksova Andreya | 29:55 ( 9) | 1:47:27 (10) | ||
11 | Denmark | DEN | W16 | 1:48:44 | |
1 | Larsen Camilla | 38:32 (14) | 38:32 (14) | ||
2 | Obro Ida | 41:00 (13) | 1:19:32 (14) | ||
3 | Kracht Agnes Nørgård | 29:12 ( 8) | 1:48:44 (11) | ||
12 | Romania | ROU | W16 | 1:48:54 | |
1 | Habina Daiana Maria | 35:10 (11) | 35:10 (11) | ||
2 | Galateanu Adela Maria | 42:23 (14) | 1:17:33 (12) | ||
3 | Néda Agnes Rebeka | 31:21 (10) | 1:48:54 (12) | ||
13 | Latvia | LAT | W16 | 1:57:24 | |
1 | Alksne Elvita | 32:49 ( 9) | 32:49 ( 9) | ||
2 | Ozola Sintija | 44:40 (15) | 1:17:29 (10) | ||
3 | Alberinga Vilma | 39:55 (13) | 1:57:24 (13) | ||
14 | Spain | ESP | W16 | 1:58:15 | |
1 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | 32:28 ( 5) | 32:28 ( 5) | ||
2 | Cornejo Garcia Marina | 39:27 (11) | 1:11:55 ( 8) | ||
3 | Soriano Ramal Maria | 46:20 (15) | 1:58:15 (14) | ||
15 | Ukraine | UKR | W16 | 2:01:52 | |
1 | Kotliar Polina | 43:14 (18) | 43:14 (18) | ||
2 | Goenko Mariya | 37:25 (10) | 1:20:39 (15) | ||
3 | Tkachenko Anzhela | 41:13 (14) | 2:01:52 (15) | ||
16 | Estonia | EST | W16 | 2:15:49 | |
1 | Raudkepp Emily | 54:28 (21) | 54:28 (21) | ||
2 | Viikmaa Kristin | 32:35 ( 8) | 1:27:03 (16) | ||
3 | Blehner Marie Anna | 48:46 (17) | 2:15:49 (16) | ||
17 | Turkey | TUR | W16 | 2:24:47 | |
1 | Avci Elif Gökce | 38:41 (15) | 38:41 (15) | ||
2 | Altinisik Hümeyra | 55:35 (20) | 1:34:16 (19) | ||
3 | Ocak Zeynep | 50:31 (18) | 2:24:47 (17) | ||
18 | Slovenia | SLO | W16 | 2:31:00 | |
1 | Ravnikar Monika | 39:23 (17) | 39:23 (17) | ||
2 | Foški Brina | 54:36 (19) | 1:33:59 (18) | ||
3 | Lipužic Marjeta | 57:01 (19) | 2:31:00 (18) | ||
19 | Israel | ISR | W16 | 2:33:28 | |
1 | Yasur Noam | 50:11 (20) | 50:11 (20) | ||
2 | Webman Aya | 56:14 (21) | 1:46:25 (21) | ||
3 | Mansoor Dalit | 47:03 (16) | 2:33:28 (19) | ||
20 | Serbia | SRB | W16 | 2:44:32 | |
1 | Radovanovic Tija | 48:42 (19) | 48:42 (19) | ||
2 | Stanojevic Olga | 46:40 (17) | 1:35:22 (20) | ||
3 | Grozdanic Jovana | 1:09:10 (20) | 2:44:32 (20) | ||
Macedonia | MKD | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Krzheska Eleonora | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Krzheska Stefanija | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Trajkoska Ivana | dsq | dsq | ||
Belgium | BEL | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Thiels Hannah | 37:21 (13) | 37:21 (13) | ||
2 | Gillet Magalie | 51:21 (18) | 1:28:42 (17) | ||
Germany | GER | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Mühlstein Paula | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Seeger Mareike | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Friedrichs Birte | dsq | dsq |