WOC sprint final
ITA, Venezia, 2014-07-05

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 4.4 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 15:37.2 M212:54 (  9) 3:33
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 15:39.3 M112:37 (  1) 3:33
3
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 15:41.4 M113:03 (  6) 3:34
4
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 15:48.1 M112:38 (  2) 3:35
5
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:52.4 M313:16 (10) 3:36
6
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 15:58.0 M212:30 (  1) 3:38
7
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 16:04.7 M312:46 (  1) 3:39
8
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 16:08.0 M313:01 (  3) 3:40
9
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 16:09.4 M112:59 (  4) 3:40
10
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 16:10.7 M212:58 (12) 3:41
11
Merl Robert AUTAustria 16:13.9 M313:18 (12) 3:41
12
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 16:18.0 M113:22 (14) 3:42
13
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 16:21.8 M113:02 (  5) 3:43
14
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 16:23.1 M113:14 (  8) 3:43
15
Regborn Martin SWESweden 16:26.4 M312:50 (  2) 3:44
16
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 16:34.2 M212:48 (  7) 3:46
17
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 16:34.8 M212:40 (  2) 3:46
18
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 16:36.6 M212:40 (  2) 3:47
19
Mäkelä Tuomo FINFinland 16:45.8 M313:22 (13) 3:49
20
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 16:47.6 M313:15 (  9) 3:49
21
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 16:49.3 M313:08 (  5) 3:49
22
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 16:49.6 M313:07 (  4) 3:49
23
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 16:55.2 M212:46 (  4) 3:51
24
Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland 16:57.7 M113:14 (  8) 3:51
25
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 17:01.2 M113:07 (  7) 3:52
26
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 17:05.4 M212:47 (  6) 3:53
27
Anttonen Antti FINFinland 17:06.6 M212:46 (  4) 3:53
28
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 17:15.2 M212:48 (  7) 3:55
29
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 17:15.5 M212:54 (  9) 3:55
30
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 17:16.1 M213:14 (14) 3:55
31
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 17:16.3 M313:08 (  5) 3:56
32
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 17:16.5 M212:55 (11) 3:56
33
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 17:21.6 M113:20 (13) 3:57
34
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 17:23.8 M113:17 (10) 3:57
35
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 17:30.8 M313:09 (  7) 3:59
36
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 17:32.7 M113:18 (12) 3:59
37
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 17:41.1 M313:28 (14) 4:01
38
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 17:42.5 M113:17 (10) 4:01
39
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 17:44.8 M313:13 (  8) 4:02
40
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 17:46.1 M313:29 (15) 4:02
41
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 17:56.6 M213:07 (13) 4:05
42
Leal Tiago Gingao PORPortugal 18:03.4 M313:17 (11) 4:06
43
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 18:16.3 M213:15 (15) 4:09
44
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 19:09.1 M113:23 (15) 4:21
  Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance dsq M112:44 (  3)