WOC middle
ITA, Campomul, 2014-07-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 5.9 km 19 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 38:12 6:31
2
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 38:30 6:34
3
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 38:46 6:36
4
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 39:45 6:46
5
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 40:05 6:50
6
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 40:39 6:56
7
Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway 41:28 7:04
8
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 41:29 7:04
9
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 41:54 7:09
10
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 41:57 7:09
11
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 42:21 7:13
12
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 42:28 7:14
12
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 42:28 7:14
14
Merl Robert AUTAustria 42:48 7:18
15
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 42:53 7:19
16
Runesson Johan SWESweden 42:57 7:19
17
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 43:01 7:20
17
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 43:01 7:20
19
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 43:05 7:21
20
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 43:16 7:23
21
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 43:23 7:24
22
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 43:32 7:25
23
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 43:41 7:27
24
Lösch Sören GERGermany 43:45 7:27
25
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 43:54 7:29
25
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 43:54 7:29
27
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 43:56 7:29
28
Sirén Mikko FINFinland 43:59 7:30
29
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 44:00 7:30
30
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 44:05 7:31
31
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 44:20 7:33
32
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 44:23 7:34
33
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 44:34 7:36
34
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 44:37 7:36
35
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 44:55 7:39
36
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 45:07 7:41
37
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 45:15 7:43
38
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 45:23 7:44
39
Hendrickx Tomas BELBelgium 45:30 7:45
40
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 45:56 7:50
41
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 45:59 7:50
42
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 46:46 7:58
43
Negrello Manuel ITAItaly 46:48 7:59
44
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 47:26 8:05
45
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 47:38 8:07
46
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 47:52 8:10
47
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 48:42 8:18
48
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 48:46 8:19
49
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 48:53 8:20
50
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 49:02 8:22
51
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 49:11 8:23
52
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 49:19 8:24
53
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 49:39 8:28
54
Tenani Alessio ITAItaly 50:33 8:37
55
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 50:54 8:41
56
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 51:26 8:46
57
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 51:30 8:47
58
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 52:17 8:55
59
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 52:42 8:59
60
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 54:15 9:15
61
Nazarov Roman RUSRussia 55:11 9:25
62
Li Qiaoping CHNChina 58:13 9:56
63
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 58:52 10:02
64
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 59:32 10:09
65
Buselli Francesco ARGArgentina 59:40 10:10
66
Riley Wyatt USAUnited States 1:03:25 10:49
67
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 1:04:45 11:02
68
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 1:06:09 11:17
69
Botha Eugene RSASouth Africa 1:09:19 11:49
70
Ri Kyong Sa PRKNorth Korea 1:14:31 12:42
71
Catalan Matias Nicolas Diaz CHIChile 1:16:51 13:06
72
Short Conor IRLIreland 1:17:49 13:16
73
Iliev Vase MKDFYR Macedonia 1:23:54 14:19
74
Liu Cheng Hsun TPEChinese Taipei 1:24:39 14:26
75
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 1:25:48 14:38
76
Vujicic Dejan MNEMontenegro 1:32:51 15:50
77
Navarrete Fabio Andres COLColombia 2:20:21 23:57
  Cabrera Darkwin ECUEcuador dnf  
  Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia dsq  
  Papaconstantinou Constantinos CYPCyprus dsq  
  Seyidov Zaur AZEAzerbaijan dsq  
  Sanguinetti Pablo URUUruguay dsq  
  Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance dsq