WUOC relay
CZE, Protivanov, 2014-08-16

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.8 km 20 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE1:33:30 1Andersson Rassmus30:54 (  1)30:54 (  1)
2Ridefelt Albin31:50 (  4)1:02:44 (  2)
3Sjöberg Oskar30:46 (  1)1:33:30 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:33:56 1Nykodym Miloš32:34 (10)32:34 (10)
2Petržela Jan30:22 (  1)1:02:56 (  3)
3Kral Vojtech31:00 (  2)1:33:56 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:34:20 1Kyburz Andreas31:31 (  3)31:31 (  3)
2Kyburz Matthias30:39 (  2)1:02:10 (  1)
3Hubmann Martin32:10 (  5)1:34:20 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR1:35:53 1Jones Kristian Mark31:00 (  2)31:00 (  2)
2Hodkinson Peter James32:10 (  5)1:03:10 (  4)
3Crickmore Jonathan Peter32:43 (  9)1:35:53 (  4)
5
Finland FIN1:37:34 1Simosas Otto33:15 (13)33:15 (13)
2Kymäläinen Severi30:58 (  3)1:04:13 (  5)
3Portin Fredric33:21 (10)1:37:34 (  5)
6
Norway 2 NOR1:38:07 1Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander32:36 (11)32:36 (11)
2Westergård Håkon Jarvis34:02 (11)1:06:38 (  9)
3Indgaard Jo Forseth31:29 (  3)1:38:07 (  6)
7
France FRA1:38:55 1Basset Lucas31:38 (  4)31:38 (  4)
2Tranchant Olivier Blanc33:02 (  7)1:04:40 (  6)
3Tranchand Frédéric34:15 (15)1:38:55 (  7)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:39:00 1Wängdahl Jens31:50 (  6)31:50 (  6)
2Ivarsson Sandberg Erik34:55 (15)1:06:45 (10)
3Högstrand Johan32:15 (  6)1:39:00 (  8)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:39:43 1Chromy Adam32:21 (  7)32:21 (  7)
2Kubat Pavel32:56 (  6)1:05:17 (  7)
3Kodeda Štepan34:26 (16)1:39:43 (  9)
  Norway NOR1:39:55 1Steiwer Gaute Hallan32:33 (  9)32:33 (  9)
2Arstad Thomas Natvig34:00 (10)1:06:33 (  8)
3Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen33:22 (11)1:39:55 (10)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:40:19 1Denzler Alain33:59 (19)33:59 (19)
2Hägler Kaspar33:43 (  9)1:07:42 (11)
3Huber Raffael32:37 (  8)1:40:19 (11)
  Finland 2 FIN1:41:26 1Huhtinen Mikko35:05 (24)35:05 (24)
2Heinaro Einari34:29 (13)1:09:34 (14)
3Saari Toni31:52 (  4)1:41:26 (12)
8
Russia RUS1:41:36 1Dobrynin Sergey33:35 (16)33:35 (16)
2Potylitsyn Ivan35:40 (17)1:09:15 (13)
3Tikhonov Gleb32:21 (  7)1:41:36 (13)
9
Poland POL1:45:18 1Hewelt Maciej37:37 (34)37:37 (34)
2Parfianowicz Piotr33:28 (  8)1:11:05 (17)
3Drągowski Kuba34:13 (14)1:45:18 (14)
10
Hungary HUN1:45:33 1Bakó Aron33:13 (12)33:13 (12)
2Liszka Krisztian38:48 (30)1:12:01 (20)
3Baumholczer Maté33:32 (12)1:45:33 (15)
11
Bulgaria BUL1:48:01 1Belomazhev Stanimir37:26 (30)37:26 (30)
2Karaivanov Grigor34:27 (12)1:11:53 (19)
3Sirakov Ivan36:08 (21)1:48:01 (16)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:48:04 1Cherry Alan George35:11 (25)35:11 (25)
2Gardner William Jonathan36:17 (21)1:11:28 (18)
3Schorah David James36:36 (22)1:48:04 (17)
  Russia 2 RUS1:48:17 1Stepanov Nikita33:36 (17)33:36 (17)
2Gorodetskiy Valentin39:30 (31)1:13:06 (26)
3Ukhvanov Andrei35:11 (19)1:48:17 (18)
12
Spain ESP1:49:24 1Martinez Pérez Antonio32:24 (  8)32:24 (  8)
2Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique35:49 (20)1:08:13 (12)
3Blanes Reig Andreu41:11 (31)1:49:24 (19)
13
Slovakia 2 SVK1:49:46 1Mušinsky Tomaš33:33 (15)33:33 (15)
2Franko David41:15 (33)1:14:48 (28)
3Krajčik Michal34:58 (18)1:49:46 (20)
  France 2 FRA1:49:52 1Fleurent Théo34:51 (23)34:51 (23)
2Dubois Rémi35:28 (16)1:10:19 (16)
3Crespin Celestin39:33 (26)1:49:52 (21)
14
Estonia EST1:50:54 1Sõnajalg Ats33:30 (14)33:30 (14)
2Laugesaar Tõnis38:31 (28)1:12:01 (20)
3Tammemäe Lauri38:53 (23)1:50:54 (22)
15
Austria AUT1:51:06 1Nilsson Simkovics Erik33:51 (18)33:51 (18)
2Siegert Wolfgang35:45 (19)1:09:36 (15)
3Pfeifer Christian41:30 (33)1:51:06 (23)
  Hungary 2 HUN1:51:25 1Tugyi Levente35:34 (27)35:34 (27)
2Mets Marton36:44 (23)1:12:18 (23)
3Sulyok Abel39:07 (24)1:51:25 (24)
16
New Zealand NZL1:51:40 1Beveridge Gene34:48 (22)34:48 (22)
2Ogden Matthew37:15 (24)1:12:03 (22)
3Harvey Jourdan39:37 (27)1:51:40 (25)
17
Australia AUS1:52:45 1Russel Keely Bryan34:34 (21)34:34 (21)
2Scown Murray37:49 (26)1:12:23 (25)
3Barnett Andrew40:22 (29)1:52:45 (26)
18
Canada CAN1:52:57 1Konotopetz Damian Michael34:09 (20)34:09 (20)
2Kemp Eric Lawrence38:09 (27)1:12:18 (23)
3Rennie Graeme Jeffrey40:39 (30)1:52:57 (27)
19
Latvia LAT1:53:03 1Rekuņenko Artjoms43:47 (39)43:47 (39)
2Jubelis Andris34:38 (14)1:18:25 (31)
3Pauliņš Artūrs34:38 (17)1:53:03 (28)
20
Italy ITA1:53:05 1Zagonel Giacomo40:48 (37)40:48 (37)
2Inderst Sebastian36:42 (22)1:17:30 (30)
3Dallavalle Roberto35:35 (20)1:53:05 (29)
21
Ireland IRL1:59:38 1Short Conor35:37 (28)35:37 (28)
2McCullough Eoin42:49 (35)1:18:26 (32)
3Short Ruairi41:12 (32)1:59:38 (30)
  Slovakia SVK2:05:15 1Papuga Miroslav37:31 (33)37:31 (33)
2Mižur Peter48:28 (39)1:25:59 (35)
3Ringer Štefan39:16 (25)2:05:15 (31)
22
Japan JPN2:07:28 1Osaki Hirokazu44:30 (41)44:30 (41)
2Hosokawa Tomoki43:17 (36)1:27:47 (38)
3Shimbo Yoichi39:41 (28)2:07:28 (32)
23
Ukraine UKR2:09:29 1Hychko Vitalii46:33 (42)46:33 (42)
2Rusenchyk Vladyslav38:43 (29)1:25:16 (34)
3Savchenko Oleksiy44:13 (34)2:09:29 (33)
24
China CHN2:16:06 1Tan Jiangming37:22 (29)37:22 (29)
2Lin Jun Liang49:33 (40)1:26:55 (36)
3He Hao49:11 (36)2:16:06 (34)
  Japan 2 JPN2:16:07 1Matsushita Mutsuki39:23 (36)39:23 (36)
2Takahashi Yuki47:36 (38)1:26:59 (37)
3Togami Naoya49:08 (35)2:16:07 (35)
25
United States USA2:24:27 1Whitaker Charles48:21 (43)48:21 (43)
2Barbone Giacomo42:20 (34)1:30:41 (39)
3Sitarz Hans53:46 (37)2:24:27 (36)
26
Romania ROU2:24:47 1Suciu Simion42:47 (38)42:47 (38)
2Barkasz Daniel40:14 (32)1:23:01 (33)
3Popescu Adina Monica1:01:46 (38)2:24:47 (37)
  Germany GERdsq 1Prunsche Christoph35:15 (26)35:15 (26)
2Friedrichs Bjarnedsqdsq
3Lösch Sören33:32 (12)dsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Misiūnas Justas37:27 (31)37:27 (31)
2Staišiūnas Viktoras35:42 (18)1:13:09 (27)
  Austria 2 AUTdsq 1Scharnagl Lukas37:30 (32)37:30 (32)
2Sulz Henrik37:33 (25)1:15:03 (29)
  United States USAdsq 1Grant Jacob1:02:14 (44)1:02:14 (44)
2O Keefe James51:03 (41)1:53:17 (40)
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Fedatsenka Siarhei31:40 (  5)31:40 (  5)
2Straltsou Vasilidsqdsq
3Barsukova Anzhalika1:37:41 (39)dsq
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Curzio Samuele39:19 (35)39:19 (35)
  Germany 2 GERdsq 1Kretzschmar Matthias44:18 (40)44:18 (40)
  SLO-AUS ___dsq 1Borštnik Andrejdsqdsq
2Neve Todd45:08 (37)dsq