WUOC long + sprint + middle
CZE, Olomouc, 2014-08-13

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.9 km 26 KP

Valige  long Nectava  sprint Kopeček  middle Protivanov  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 31:44 4:36
2
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 32:20 4:41
3
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 32:32 4:43
4
Andersson Rassmus SWESweden 32:38 4:44
5
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 32:41 4:44
6
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 33:05 4:48
7
Kymäläinen Severi FINFinland 33:09 4:48
7
Portin Fredric FINFinland 33:09 4:48
9
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 33:13 4:49
10
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 33:33 4:52
11
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 33:58 4:55
12
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 34:01 4:56
13
Wängdahl Jens SWESweden 34:03 4:56
14
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 34:14 4:58
15
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 34:38 5:01
16
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 34:43 5:02
17
Arstad Thomas Natvig NORNorway 34:55 5:04
18
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 34:59 5:04
19
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 35:09 5:06
20
Indgaard Jo Forseth NORNorway 35:12 5:06
21
Barkasz Daniel ROURomania 35:24 5:08
22
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 35:36 5:10
22
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 35:36 5:10
24
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 35:38 5:10
25
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 35:49 5:11
26
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 35:53 5:12
27
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 36:20 5:16
28
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 36:21 5:16
29
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 36:23 5:16
30
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 36:25 5:17
31
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 36:27 5:17
32
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 36:33 5:18
33
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 36:41 5:19
34
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 36:47 5:20
35
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 37:09 5:23
36
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 37:14 5:24
36
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 37:14 5:24
38
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 37:15 5:24
39
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 37:20 5:25
40
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 37:23 5:25
41
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 37:30 5:26
42
Ivarsson Sandberg Erik SWESweden 37:31 5:26
43
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 37:53 5:29
44
Russel Keely Bryan AUSAustralia 37:57 5:30
45
Dubois Rémi FRAFrance 38:01 5:31
46
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 38:05 5:31
47
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 38:12 5:32
48
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 38:15 5:33
49
Suciu Simion ROURomania 38:25 5:34
50
Short Conor IRLIreland 38:41 5:36
51
Franko David SVKSlovakia 38:48 5:37
52
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 38:50 5:38
53
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 38:59 5:39
54
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 39:01 5:39
55
Potylitsyn Ivan RUSRussia 39:06 5:40
55
Ciobanu Roman MDAMoldova 39:06 5:40
57
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 39:22 5:42
57
Prunsche Christoph GERGermany 39:22 5:42
59
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 39:25 5:43
60
Scown Murray AUSAustralia 39:45 5:46
61
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 39:49 5:46
62
Drągowski Kuba POLPoland 40:21 5:51
63
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 40:27 5:52
64
Mušinsky Tomaš SVKSlovakia 40:30 5:52
65
Ukhvanov Andrei RUSRussia 40:32 5:52
66
Inderst Sebastian ITAItaly 40:47 5:55
67
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 40:58 5:56
68
Scharnagl Lukas AUTAustria 41:18 5:59
69
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 41:36 6:02
70
Saari Toni FINFinland 41:52 6:04
71
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 41:59 6:05
72
Fala Sergiu MDAMoldova 42:00 6:05
73
Harvey Jourdan NZLNew Zealand 42:01 6:05
74
Gorodetskiy Valentin RUSRussia 42:02 6:06
75
Rekuņenko Artjoms LATLatvia 42:15 6:07
76
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 42:36 6:10
77
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 42:43 6:11
78
Hägler Kaspar SUISwitzerland 42:56 6:13
79
Karaivanov Grigor BULBulgaria 43:04 6:14
80
Shimbo Yoichi JPNJapan 43:07 6:15
81
Neve Todd AUSAustralia 43:20 6:17
82
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 43:47 6:21
83
Mets Marton HUNHungary 44:15 6:25
84
Barbone Giacomo USAUnited States 44:48 6:30
85
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 45:05 6:32
86
Hosokawa Tomoki JPNJapan 45:12 6:33
87
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 45:25 6:35
88
Schorah David James GBRGreat Britain 45:34 6:36
88
Rusenchyk Vladyslav UKRUkraine 45:34 6:36
90
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 45:38 6:37
91
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 45:43 6:38
92
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 47:11 6:50
93
Borštnik Andrej SLOSlovenia 48:54 7:05
94
Sõnajalg Ats ESTEstonia 49:35 7:11
95
Riechers Sören GERGermany 49:59 7:15
96
Lin Jun Liang CHNChina 50:20 7:18
97
He Hao CHNChina 50:43 7:21
98
Bezdiga Andrei MDAMoldova 51:08 7:25
99
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 51:46 7:30
100
Barnett Andrew AUSAustralia 51:54 7:31
101
Takahashi Yuki JPNJapan 53:51 7:48
102
Tan Jiangming CHNChina 55:28 8:02
103
Whitaker Charles USAUnited States 58:10 8:26
104
Kehayov Hyusein BULBulgaria 58:58 8:33
105
Savchenko Oleksiy UKRUkraine 59:26 8:37
106
Sitarz Hans USAUnited States 1:02:03 9:00
107
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 1:04:58 9:25
108
Mai Kaijun CHNChina 1:05:20 9:28
109
O Keefe James USAUnited States 1:06:59 9:42
  Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania dsq