Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia 3 | RUS | 54:01 | |
1 | Fedoseeva Alena | 13:05 ( 1) | 13:05 ( 1) | |
2 | Bessonov Yury | 13:31 ( 1) | 26:36 ( 1) | |
3 | Fedoseeva Alena | 13:18 ( 3) | 39:54 ( 1) | |
4 | Bessonov Yury | 14:07 ( 8) | 54:01 ( 1) | |
2 | France | FRA | 55:23 | |
1 | Fautrat Pauline | 15:04 ( 6) | 15:04 ( 6) | |
2 | Vercauteren Antoine | 13:47 ( 3) | 28:51 ( 3) | |
3 | Fautrat Pauline | 13:52 ( 7) | 42:43 ( 3) | |
4 | Vercauteren Antoine | 12:40 ( 1) | 55:23 ( 2) | |
3 | Russia 8 | RUS | 56:34 | |
1 | Sevbo Daria | 14:36 ( 4) | 14:36 ( 4) | |
2 | Balev Yuri | 14:03 ( 4) | 28:39 ( 2) | |
3 | Sevbo Daria | 15:06 (13) | 43:45 ( 7) | |
4 | Balev Yuri | 12:49 ( 2) | 56:34 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia 4 | RUS | 57:39 | |
1 | Trifilenkova Valentina | 15:28 ( 9) | 15:28 ( 9) | |
2 | Kurchanov Egor | 13:46 ( 2) | 29:14 ( 5) | |
3 | Trifilenkova Valentina | 14:53 (12) | 44:07 ( 8) | |
4 | Kurchanov Egor | 13:32 ( 5) | 57:39 ( 4) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 59:03 | |
1 | Kamenikova Andrea | 15:53 (12) | 15:53 (12) | |
2 | Ludvik Matyas | 15:41 (12) | 31:34 (12) | |
3 | Kamenikova Andrea | 13:29 ( 5) | 45:03 ( 9) | |
4 | Ludvik Matyas | 14:00 ( 7) | 59:03 ( 5) | |
6 | Poland | POL | 59:41 | |
1 | Prusik Maria | 16:17 (16) | 16:17 (16) | |
2 | Jaroszek Jakub | 15:10 (11) | 31:27 (11) | |
3 | Prusik Maria | 14:33 (11) | 46:00 (11) | |
4 | Jaroszek Jakub | 13:41 ( 6) | 59:41 ( 6) | |
7 | Russia | RUS | 59:53 | |
1 | Mikryukova Daria | 15:55 (13) | 15:55 (13) | |
2 | Ibragimov Akhmed | 14:58 (10) | 30:53 (10) | |
3 | Mikryukova Daria | 15:30 (17) | 46:23 (12) | |
4 | Ibragimov Akhmed | 13:30 ( 4) | 59:53 ( 7) | |
8 | Sweden | SWE | 1:01:23 | |
1 | Edman Erica | 15:59 (15) | 15:59 (15) | |
2 | Larsson Hampus | 14:35 ( 5) | 30:34 ( 9) | |
3 | Edman Erica | 15:06 (13) | 45:40 (10) | |
4 | Larsson Hampus | 15:43 (10) | 1:01:23 ( 8) | |
9 | Poland 2 | POL | 1:02:18 | |
1 | Oleszek Aleksandra | 16:56 (18) | 16:56 (18) | |
2 | Zebrowski Artur | 16:28 (14) | 33:24 (14) | |
3 | Oleszek Aleksandra | 15:27 (16) | 48:51 (14) | |
4 | Zebrowski Artur | 13:27 ( 3) | 1:02:18 ( 9) | |
10 | Sweden | SWE | 1:03:29 | |
1 | Albinsson Emmy | 15:58 (14) | 15:58 (14) | |
2 | Tiderman Felix | 17:29 (16) | 33:27 (15) | |
3 | Albinsson Emmy | 14:18 ( 9) | 47:45 (13) | |
4 | Tiderman Felix | 15:44 (11) | 1:03:29 (10) | |
11 | Austria | AUT | 1:07:51 | |
1 | Hnilica Lea | 15:21 ( 8) | 15:21 ( 8) | |
2 | Finder Markus | 18:02 (17) | 33:23 (13) | |
3 | Hnilica Lea | 15:49 (18) | 49:12 (15) | |
4 | Finder Markus | 18:39 (13) | 1:07:51 (11) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Sukholovskaya Uliana | 15:05 ( 7) | 15:05 ( 7) | |
2 | Lepeshenko Kiril | 14:43 ( 8) | 29:48 ( 7) | |
3 | Sukholovskaya Uliana | 12:44 ( 1) | 42:32 ( 2) | |
4 | Lepeshenko Kiril | dsq | dsq | |
Russia | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Mikhailova Olga | 14:32 ( 3) | 14:32 ( 3) | |
2 | Kulgavyy Alexander | 14:49 ( 9) | 29:21 ( 6) | |
3 | Mikhailova Olga | 14:12 ( 8) | 43:33 ( 4) | |
4 | Kulgavyy Alexander | dsq | dsq | |
Russia 7 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Shatalova Natalia | 14:24 ( 2) | 14:24 ( 2) | |
2 | Rodin Valery | 14:41 ( 7) | 29:05 ( 4) | |
3 | Shatalova Natalia | 14:29 (10) | 43:34 ( 5) | |
4 | Rodin Valery | dsq | dsq | |
Russia 6 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Semenova Anna | 15:31 (10) | 15:31 (10) | |
2 | Sharafiev Linar | 14:36 ( 6) | 30:07 ( 8) | |
3 | Semenova Anna | 13:28 ( 4) | 43:35 ( 6) | |
4 | Sharafiev Linar | dsq | dsq | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Olsson Erica | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Andersson Emil | 17:09 (15) | dsq | |
3 | Olsson Erica | 15:13 (15) | dsq | |
4 | Andersson Emil | 15:31 ( 9) | dsq | |
Poland 3 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Brejnak Natalia | 19:50 (20) | 19:50 (20) | |
2 | Janowski Bartlomiej | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Brejnak Natalia | 13:33 ( 6) | dsq | |
4 | Janowski Bartlomiej | 16:17 (12) | dsq | |
Poland 4 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Repak Magdalena | 17:54 (19) | 17:54 (19) | |
2 | Dolatowski Filip | 15:53 (13) | 33:47 (16) | |
3 | Repak Magdalena | 16:30 (19) | 50:17 (16) | |
4 | Dolatowski Filip | dsq | dsq | |
Russia 9 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Kalacheva Anna | 14:51 ( 5) | 14:51 ( 5) | |
2 | Sheshenin Dmitriy | 22:09 (18) | 37:00 (17) | |
3 | Kalacheva Anna | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Sheshenin Dmitriy | dsq | dsq | |
France | FRA | dsq | ||
1 | Garcin Lou | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Deriaz Samson | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Garcin Lou | 12:57 ( 2) | dsq | |
4 | Deriaz Samson | dsq | dsq | |
Russia 10 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Cherednikova Nastya | 15:39 (11) | 15:39 (11) | |
2 | Saenko Kirill | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Cherednikova Nastya | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Saenko Kirill | dsq | dsq | |
Russia 5 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Gubernatorova Tatiana | 16:28 (17) | 16:28 (17) | |
2 | Obryvalin Egor | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Gubernatorova Tatiana | dsq | dsq | |
4 | Obryvalin Egor | dsq | dsq |