WOC JWOC sprint
POL, Białystok, 2014-08-26

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.9 km 29 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Hara Marika FINFinland 20:44 14.2
2
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 21:04 14
3
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 21:09 13.9
4
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 21:22 13.8
5
Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland 21:45 13.5
6
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 21:58 13.4
7
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 22:10 13.3
8
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 22:12 13.2
9
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 22:17 13.2
10
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 22:21 13.2
11
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 22:30 13.1
12
Garde Hana FRAFrance 22:43 12.9
13
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 23:00 12.8
14
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 23:09 12.7
15
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 23:14 12.7
16
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 23:18 12.6
17
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 23:37 12.4
18
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 23:46 12.4
19
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 23:47 12.4
20
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 23:49 12.3
21
Bolshova Anastasia RUSRussia 24:07 12.2
22
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 24:16 12.1
23
Kudre Daisy ESTEstonia 24:21 12.1
24
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 24:35 12
25
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 24:39 11.9
26
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 24:43 11.9
27
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 24:56 11.8
28
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 24:58 11.8
29
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 25:13 11.7
30
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 25:14 11.7
30
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 25:14 11.7
32
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 25:20 11.6
33
Penttila Marja FINFinland 25:23 11.6
34
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 25:40 11.5
35
Johansson Erica SWESweden 25:41 11.4
36
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 26:11 11.2
37
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 26:17 11.2
38
Haga Antonia FINFinland 26:30 11.1
39
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 27:06 10.8
40
Sanocka Barbara POLPoland 27:22 10.7
41
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 28:12 10.4
42
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 28:27 10.3
43
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 28:42 10.2
44
Linowska Julita POLPoland 29:15 10.1
45
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 29:17 10
46
McNair Abra USAUnited States 29:21 10
47
Benke Noemi HUNHungary 29:28 10
48
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 29:40 9.9
49
Elfving Agnes SWESweden 30:10 9.7
50
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 31:33 9.3
51
Matsuoka Risa JPNJapan 36:43 8
52
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 43:49 6.7
  Laurila Susanna FINFinland dsq