WOC JWOC EYOC middle
POL, Leńce, 2014-08-27

Tulemused

Klass M20

Raja 9.6 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 44:33 12.9
2
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 45:41 12.6
3
Chernykh Viacheslav RUSRussia 46:29 12.4
4
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 47:04 12.2
5
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 47:11 12.2
6
Likhanov Pavel RUSRussia 47:13 12.2
7
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 47:17 12.2
8
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 47:46 12.1
9
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 48:23 11.9
10
Courtois Yoann FRAFrance 48:57 11.8
11
Blomster Anders FINFinland 49:16 11.7
12
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 49:31 11.6
13
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 49:39 11.6
14
Emeliancik Vladimir RUSRussia 49:59 11.5
15
Vanhanen Konsta FINFinland 50:01 11.5
16
Miliūnas Vytenis LTULithuania 50:13 11.5
17
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 50:19 11.4
18
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 50:42 11.4
19
Robinson Angus AUSAustralia 51:13 11.2
20
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 52:11 11
21
Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark 52:46 10.9
22
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 52:54 10.9
23
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 53:24 10.8
24
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 53:41 10.7
25
Kulikov Ivan RUSRussia 53:47 10.7
26
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 54:17 10.6
27
Toivanen Elmeri FINFinland 55:13 10.4
28
Thomsen Silas Frederik DENDenmark 55:24 10.4
29
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 55:52 10.3
30
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 55:53 10.3
31
Kalvaitis Danius LTULithuania 56:53 10.1
32
Bergström Filip SWESweden 56:54 10.1
33
Tervala Miska FINFinland 57:01 10.1
34
Šnuparek Vaclav CZECzech Republic 57:06 10.1
35
Panov Ivan RUSRussia 57:52 10
36
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 58:22 9.9
37
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 58:54 9.8
38
Sadovyi Vitalii UKRUkraine 59:06 9.7
39
Jackson Tim AUSAustralia 1:00:42 9.5
40
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 1:01:27 9.4
41
Svard Sebastian SWESweden 1:01:54 9.3
42
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 1:03:29 9.1
43
Romanov Georgiy UKRUkraine 1:03:51 9
44
Kukk Lauri ESTEstonia 1:03:53 9
45
Pietikainen Sauli FINFinland 1:04:03 9
46
Sousa Duarte PORPortugal 1:04:22 8.9
47
Finder Bernhard AUTAustria 1:04:34 8.9
48
Kappel Simon SWESweden 1:05:43 8.8
49
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:07:00 8.6
50
Kielak Hubert POLPoland 1:09:08 8.3
51
Withers Karl AUSAustralia 1:16:19 7.5
52
Damyanov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1:27:11 6.6
53
Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris LATLatvia 1:32:43 6.2
  Szymczak Patryk POLPoland dnf  
  Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey dnf  
  Nemet Michael CZECzech Republic dnf  
  Czerniak Lukasz POLPoland dnf  
  Klingenberg Conor DENDenmark dnf  
  Pinsard Florian FRAFrance dsq  
  Rantala Aleksi FINFinland dsq  
  Martinez Flor Alejandro ESPSpain dsq