WOC JWOC EYOC middle
POL, Leńce, 2014-08-27

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 13.3 km 26 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 55:20 14.4
2
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 55:51 14.3
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 56:23 14.2
4
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 56:59 14
5
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 57:10 14
6
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 57:32 13.9
7
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 57:54 13.8
7
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 57:54 13.8
9
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 58:18 13.7
10
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 58:23 13.7
11
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 58:49 13.6
12
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 58:54 13.5
13
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 59:17 13.5
14
Lahtinen Tuomo FINFinland 59:44 13.4
15
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:00:22 13.2
16
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:00:25 13.2
17
Sommer Michael DENDenmark 1:00:40 13.2
18
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:00:41 13.2
19
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:00:46 13.1
20
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:00:48 13.1
21
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:00:59 13.1
22
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:01:12 13
23
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:01:26 13
24
Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark 1:02:23 12.8
25
Wüthrich Christian SUISwitzerland 1:02:30 12.8
26
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:03:02 12.7
27
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 1:03:25 12.6
28
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:03:40 12.5
28
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:03:40 12.5
30
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:04:00 12.5
31
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:04:03 12.5
32
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:04:09 12.4
33
Frisk Anders SWESweden 1:05:07 12.3
34
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:05:08 12.3
35
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:05:31 12.2
36
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:05:50 12.1
37
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:05:55 12.1
38
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:05:59 12.1
39
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:06:01 12.1
40
Puzak Thomas USAUnited States 1:06:08 12.1
41
Roose Riivo ESTEstonia 1:06:15 12
42
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:06:16 12
43
Tarres Villegas David ESPSpain 1:06:23 12
44
Exler Florian AUTAustria 1:06:36 12
45
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:06:45 12
46
Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland 1:07:01 11.9
47
Hylen Marcus SWESweden 1:07:34 11.8
47
Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden 1:07:34 11.8
47
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:07:34 11.8
50
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:07:35 11.8
51
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:07:44 11.8
52
Firman Chris AUSAustralia 1:07:47 11.8
53
Rózsa Laszló HUNHungary 1:07:57 11.7
54
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:08:12 11.7
55
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:08:19 11.7
56
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:08:23 11.7
57
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:09:00 11.6
58
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:09:10 11.5
59
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:09:11 11.5
60
Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark 1:09:17 11.5
60
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:09:17 11.5
62
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 1:09:18 11.5
63
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 1:10:03 11.4
64
Higgins Patrick GBRGreat Britain 1:11:21 11.2
65
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:11:28 11.2
66
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:11:37 11.1
67
Douglas Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:12:09 11.1
68
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:12:26 11
69
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:12:48 11
70
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:13:37 10.8
71
Simoes Carlos PORPortugal 1:14:12 10.8
72
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:14:50 10.7
73
Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:14:53 10.7
74
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:14:54 10.7
75
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 1:15:55 10.5
76
Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain 1:16:26 10.4
77
Buciak Piotr POLPoland 1:18:19 10.2
78
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:20:58 9.9
79
Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan 1:21:10 9.8
80
Frost Erik SWESweden 1:22:21 9.7
81
Öztürk Alican TURTurkey 1:24:56 9.4
82
Klimo Thomas AUTAustria 1:25:18 9.4
83
Winkelmann Nathan USAUnited States 1:28:32 9
84
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 1:28:52 9
85
Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:30:19 8.8
86
Jolles Peter USAUnited States 1:30:39 8.8
87
Alfredsson Johan SWESweden 1:32:09 8.7
88
Yamashita Yuta JPNJapan 1:33:48 8.5
89
Ito Ryo JPNJapan 1:47:25 7.4
  Rae Arbo ESTEstonia dnf  
  Heß Hendrik GERGermany dnf  
  Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland dnf  
  Lin Chiungtzu TPEChinese Taipei dnf  
  Barreiro Luis PORPortugal dsq