WOC JWOC EYOC long
POL, Supraśl, 2014-08-29

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 25.6 km 30 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:48:57 14.1
2
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 1:49:17 14.1
3
Søgaard Camilla DENDenmark 1:52:10 13.7
4
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:53:53 13.5
5
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:57:15 13.1
6
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 1:58:21 13
7
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:58:28 13
8
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 1:59:55 12.8
9
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 2:00:14 12.8
10
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 2:01:37 12.6
11
Garde Hana FRAFrance 2:03:34 12.4
12
Haga Antonia FINFinland 2:03:52 12.4
13
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 2:04:33 12.3
14
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 2:05:55 12.2
15
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 2:06:06 12.2
16
Coupat Laure FRAFrance 2:06:16 12.2
17
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 2:06:28 12.1
18
Paulauskienė Renata LTULithuania 2:07:10 12.1
19
Johansson Erica SWESweden 2:08:01 12
20
Reiner Marina AUTAustria 2:08:42 11.9
21
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 2:09:06 11.9
22
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 2:09:54 11.8
23
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 2:10:52 11.7
24
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 2:11:27 11.7
25
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 2:11:35 11.7
25
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 2:11:35 11.7
27
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 2:12:00 11.6
28
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 2:12:01 11.6
29
Thomasson Cecilia SWESweden 2:12:04 11.6
30
Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke DENDenmark 2:12:06 11.6
31
Skacelova Nadežda CZECzech Republic 2:13:17 11.5
32
Svir Anastasia RUSRussia 2:15:45 11.3
33
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 2:16:21 11.3
34
Šmite Ingrīda LATLatvia 2:16:50 11.2
35
Brezinova Marie CZECzech Republic 2:18:15 11.1
36
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica ESPSpain 2:18:57 11.1
37
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 2:19:12 11
38
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 2:22:47 10.8
39
Grandjean Susan USAUnited States 2:24:47 10.6
40
Penttila Marja FINFinland 2:26:50 10.5
41
Sanocka Barbara POLPoland 2:28:09 10.4
42
Puišienė Roma LTULithuania 2:30:11 10.2
43
Benke Noemi HUNHungary 2:35:46 9.9
44
Elfving Agnes SWESweden 2:39:57 9.6
45
McNair Abra USAUnited States 2:51:47 8.9
46
Linowska Julita POLPoland 2:53:28 8.9
47
Ginsbach Sarah USAUnited States 3:16:00 7.8
48
Matsuoka Risa JPNJapan 3:29:35 7.3
  Repina Tatiana RUSRussia dnf  
  Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia dnf  
  Hakala Eeva Liisa FINFinland dnf