CISM middle + long
AUT, Güssing, 2014-08-26

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.3 km 27 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 27:19 4:20
2
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 27:59 4:26
3
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 28:14 4:28
4
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 28:29 4:31
5
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 28:30 4:31
6
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 28:37 4:32
7
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 28:40 4:33
8
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 28:48 4:34
9
Föhr Tero FINFinland 29:00 4:36
10
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 29:04 4:36
11
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 29:06 4:37
12
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 29:07 4:37
13
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 29:14 4:38
14
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 29:15 4:38
15
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 29:24 4:40
16
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 29:28 4:40
17
Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander NORNorway 29:46 4:43
18
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 29:47 4:43
19
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 29:51 4:44
20
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 29:52 4:44
21
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 30:12 4:47
22
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 30:15 4:48
23
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 30:34 4:51
23
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 30:34 4:51
25
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 30:46 4:53
26
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 30:52 4:53
27
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 31:00 4:55
28
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 31:17 4:57
29
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 31:18 4:58
30
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 31:29 4:59
31
Richert Marcin POLPoland 31:38 5:01
32
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 31:46 5:02
33
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 31:55 5:03
34
Sainio Santeri FINFinland 32:09 5:06
35
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 32:10 5:06
36
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 32:11 5:06
37
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 32:14 5:06
38
Merl Robert AUTAustria 32:17 5:07
39
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 32:22 5:08
40
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 32:28 5:09
41
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 32:33 5:10
42
Juopperi Sami Petteri FINFinland 32:40 5:11
43
Metsälä Juuso FINFinland 32:46 5:12
44
Okkenhaug Kjetil NORNorway 32:48 5:12
45
Lang Markus AUTAustria 32:49 5:12
46
Bouvier William FRAFrance 32:50 5:12
47
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 32:53 5:13
47
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 32:53 5:13
49
Nielsen Ulrik DENDenmark 33:01 5:14
50
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 33:02 5:14
51
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 33:13 5:16
52
Boudet Pierre FRAFrance 33:15 5:16
53
Maslovskii Dmitrii RUSRussia 33:16 5:16
53
Nybråten Jim Øystein NORNorway 33:16 5:16
55
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 33:23 5:17
56
Isler Harun TURTurkey 33:27 5:18
57
Lif Anton SWESweden 33:30 5:19
58
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 33:34 5:19
59
Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia 33:39 5:20
60
Locatelli Yann FRAFrance 33:54 5:22
61
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 34:11 5:25
62
Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium 34:22 5:27
62
Lundman Otto SWESweden 34:22 5:27
62
Stepashkin Artyom KAZKazakhstan 34:22 5:27
65
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 34:25 5:27
66
Daniel Igor FRAFrance 34:31 5:28
67
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 34:33 5:29
68
Baratto Vidal Cleber BRABrazil 34:41 5:30
69
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 34:47 5:31
70
Johansen Per Harald Havnen NORNorway 34:48 5:31
71
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 34:51 5:31
72
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 34:55 5:32
73
Marian Ciprian Alin ROURomania 34:59 5:33
74
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 35:05 5:34
75
Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar BRABrazil 35:08 5:34
76
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 35:09 5:34
76
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 35:09 5:34
78
Pynar Engin TURTurkey 35:14 5:35
79
Jensen Thomas Greve DENDenmark 35:33 5:38
80
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 35:43 5:40
81
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 35:46 5:40
82
Kuczkoski Fabio BRABrazil 36:00 5:42
83
Simkens Geert BELBelgium 36:02 5:43
84
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 36:04 5:43
85
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 36:33 5:48
86
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen DENDenmark 36:37 5:48
87
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 36:44 5:49
88
Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel ESPSpain 36:57 5:51
89
Janssens Tomy Jos BELBelgium 37:07 5:53
90
Forsberg Conny SWESweden 37:34 5:57
91
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 37:37 5:58
92
Johannesson Thomas SWESweden 37:43 5:59
93
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 37:55 6:01
94
Jiménez Molina Santiago ESPSpain 38:02 6:02
95
Bockx Bert BELBelgium 38:03 6:02
96
Durau Ionut Daniel ROURomania 38:14 6:04
97
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 38:19 6:04
97
Skogtjärn Pål Ulf SWESweden 38:19 6:04
99
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 38:20 6:05
100
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 38:41 6:08
101
Linten Jo BELBelgium 39:03 6:11
102
Dumitrascu George ROURomania 39:07 6:12
103
Urios Garcia Carlos ESPSpain 39:09 6:12
104
Jensen Tue Strøm DENDenmark 39:12 6:13
105
Savić Siniša SRBSerbia 39:15 6:13
106
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 39:22 6:14
107
Ivković Slobodan SRBSerbia 39:31 6:16
108
Frieling Björn GERGermany 39:37 6:17
109
Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania 39:48 6:19
110
Nitsch Claudinei BRABrazil 39:51 6:19
111
Klein Christophe FRAFrance 40:10 6:22
111
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 40:10 6:22
113
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 40:14 6:23
114
Van Dongen Michel NEDNetherlands 40:43 6:27
115
Abapolov Ruslan KAZKazakhstan 40:50 6:28
116
De Araujo Joacy Dantas BRABrazil 41:17 6:33
117
Stulgys Mindaugas LTULithuania 41:19 6:33
118
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 41:20 6:33
119
Emre Veli TURTurkey 41:32 6:35
120
Culberg Kevin USAUnited States 42:05 6:40
121
Van der Ouderaa Francois BELBelgium 42:07 6:41
122
Kračun Rajko SLOSlovenia 42:19 6:43
123
Kokelj Denis SLOSlovenia 42:26 6:44
124
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 42:34 6:45
125
Lu Jian CHNChina 42:42 6:46
126
Heininger Daniel GERGermany 42:54 6:48
127
Mitrovic Nenad SRBSerbia 42:55 6:48
128
Møller Jan DENDenmark 43:31 6:54
129
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 43:33 6:54
130
Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 43:35 6:55
131
Collins Liam USAUnited States 44:23 7:02
132
Campbell Jonathan USAUnited States 44:27 7:03
133
Vera Guerrero Carlos ESPSpain 44:28 7:03
134
Van Geldere Pieter NEDNetherlands 44:48 7:06
135
Terziev Tasho BULBulgaria 45:00 7:08
136
Wang Ke CHNChina 45:20 7:11
137
Kostanjevec Matej SLOSlovenia 45:29 7:13
138
Mose Jensen Jes DENDenmark 46:00 7:18
139
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 46:03 7:18
140
Al Ktebi Khalid Abdalla UAEUnited Arab Emirates 46:08 7:19
141
Vega Rodriguez Cesar Armando VENVenezuela 46:22 7:21
142
Al Sheraifi Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 46:55 7:26
143
Kim Jae Woong KORSouth Korea 47:00 7:27
144
Janischowsky Fabian GERGermany 47:45 7:34
145
Liu Jie CHNChina 47:50 7:35
146
Wang Juntao CHNChina 47:59 7:36
147
Koprivsek Leon SLOSlovenia 48:34 7:42
148
Romero Jonsen Antonio VENVenezuela 48:46 7:44
149
Al Murshidi Ahmed Hamden UAEUnited Arab Emirates 48:58 7:46
150
Reichert Manuel GERGermany 49:44 7:53
151
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 49:47 7:54
152
Musone Antonio NEDNetherlands 50:04 7:56
153
Prieto Machado Luis Antonio VENVenezuela 50:07 7:57
154
Vojnovic Sasa SRBSerbia 50:51 8:04
155
Ramirez Zambrano Oscar VENVenezuela 51:26 8:09
156
Al Yammahi Salem Johar UAEUnited Arab Emirates 51:36 8:11
157
Lee Seung Mook KORSouth Korea 53:13 8:26
158
Heikoop Anne NEDNetherlands 53:25 8:28
159
Dong Yunfu CHNChina 55:05 8:44
160
Khozrevanidze Gia GEOGeorgia 55:23 8:47
161
Jian Xiaogang CHNChina 56:10 8:54
162
Liu Wuyue CHNChina 56:18 8:56
163
Kilian Robert USAUnited States 58:38 9:18
164
Cordero Consentino Gustavo VENVenezuela 1:01:27 9:45
165
Dressel Nathan USAUnited States 1:02:37 9:56
166
De Bons Jeremy USAUnited States 1:06:08 10:29
167
Livingston Bryce USAUnited States 1:06:37 10:34
168
Song Byung Seok KORSouth Korea 1:07:36 10:43
169
Guledani Beka GEOGeorgia 1:07:57 10:47
170
Blokzijl Jurjen NEDNetherlands 1:08:22 10:51
171
Antson Henn ESTEstonia 1:09:08 10:58
172
Saltanov Vladimeri GEOGeorgia 1:14:07 11:45
173
Hong Ji Heuk KORSouth Korea 1:18:05 12:23
174
Duran Aguilera Jonathan VENVenezuela 1:21:22 12:54
175
Asenov Stoyan BULBulgaria 1:26:57 13:48
176
Nikolchev Stefan BULBulgaria 1:43:23 16:24
177
Kang Seok Jong KORSouth Korea 1:53:08 17:57
  Han Sang Min KORSouth Korea dsq  
  Shenkenashvili Giorgi GEOGeorgia dsq  
  Kopadze Vakhtangi GEOGeorgia dsq  
  Kim Won Ki KORSouth Korea dsq