CISM relay
AUT, Güssing, 2014-08-29

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.2 km 17 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Switzerland SUI1:24:19 1Kyburz Andreas28:12 (  2)28:12 (  2)
2Hertner Fabian28:00 (  1)56:12 (  1)
3Kyburz Matthias28:07 (  1)1:24:19 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:26:59 1Novikov Leonid29:00 (  5)29:00 (  5)
2Novikov Valentin29:00 (  5)58:00 (  4)
3Khramov Andrey28:59 (  3)1:26:59 (  2)
3
Estonia EST1:27:06 1Vaher Sander28:20 (  3)28:20 (  3)
2Sild Lauri29:09 (  7)57:29 (  2)
3Sild Timo29:37 (  7)1:27:06 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:27:10 1Rüedlinger Andreas30:23 (  7)30:23 (  7)
2Rollier Baptiste28:22 (  2)58:45 (  6)
3Howald Florian28:25 (  2)1:27:10 (  4)
5
Austria AUT1:27:35 1Merl Robert28:11 (  1)28:11 (  1)
2Gremmel Helmut29:53 (10)58:04 (  5)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot29:31 (  5)1:27:35 (  5)
6
Poland POL1:31:12 1Wensław Mateusz33:25 (20)33:25 (20)
2Pawlak Bartosz28:47 (  4)1:02:12 (12)
3Kowalski Wojciech29:00 (  4)1:31:12 (  6)
7
Norway NOR1:31:38 1Tiltnes Anders Arnesen30:27 (10)30:27 (10)
2Omdal Hans Gunnar29:43 (  8)1:00:10 (  7)
3Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander31:28 (10)1:31:38 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:31:42 1Aleliūnas Vilius32:21 (15)32:21 (15)
2Stulgys Donatas29:48 (  9)1:02:09 (10)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas29:33 (  6)1:31:42 (  8)
9
Finland FIN1:31:45 1Taivainen Olli Markus29:07 (  6)29:07 (  6)
2Föhr Tero28:44 (  3)57:51 (  3)
3Kirmula Miika Matias33:54 (13)1:31:45 (  9)
10
Russia RUS1:31:46 1Efimov Roman28:57 (  4)28:57 (  4)
2Maslovskii Dmitrii33:12 (14)1:02:09 (10)
3Nakonechnyi Dmitry29:37 (  7)1:31:46 (10)
11
Latvia LAT1:32:47 1Jubelis Andris30:26 (  8)30:26 (  8)
2Pauliņš Artūrs31:41 (12)1:02:07 (  9)
3Bertuks Edgars30:40 (  9)1:32:47 (11)
12
Romania ROU1:38:35 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius30:31 (11)30:31 (11)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel33:50 (15)1:04:21 (14)
3Bogya Tamas34:14 (14)1:38:35 (12)
13
Finland FIN1:38:41 1Metsälä Juuso30:26 (  8)30:26 (  8)
2Sainio Santeri32:26 (13)1:02:52 (13)
3Juopperi Sami Petteri35:49 (18)1:38:41 (13)
14
Poland POL1:38:43 1Dwojak Wojciech31:29 (12)31:29 (12)
2Richert Marcin35:15 (19)1:06:44 (16)
3Olejnik Michał31:59 (11)1:38:43 (14)
15
Austria AUT1:41:55 1Lang Markus37:31 (27)37:31 (27)
2Berger Alexander30:55 (11)1:08:26 (18)
3Wartbichler Christian33:29 (12)1:41:55 (15)
16
Norway NOR1:42:02 1Nybråten Jim Øystein31:29 (12)31:29 (12)
2Juveli Jonas Sommerstad35:11 (18)1:06:40 (15)
3Okkenhaug Kjetil35:22 (17)1:42:02 (16)
17
Belgium BEL1:43:27 1Delobel Bart32:52 (17)32:52 (17)
2Anciaux Benjamin35:19 (20)1:08:11 (17)
3Simkens Geert35:16 (16)1:43:27 (17)
18
Sweden SWE1:47:42 1Lif Anton35:40 (24)35:40 (24)
2Lundman Otto37:13 (28)1:12:53 (24)
3Skogtjärn Pål Ulf34:49 (15)1:47:42 (18)
19
France FRA1:47:50 1Locatelli Yann32:56 (18)32:56 (18)
2Tranchand Frédéric29:04 (  6)1:02:00 (  8)
3Boudet Pierre45:50 (32)1:47:50 (19)
20
Romania ROU1:49:58 1Marian Ciprian Alin34:22 (21)34:22 (21)
2Sebestyen Istvan38:56 (30)1:13:18 (25)
3Dumitrascu George36:40 (19)1:49:58 (20)
21
Turkey TUR1:49:58 1Kacmaz Ahmet34:24 (22)34:24 (22)
2Pynar Engin35:46 (21)1:10:10 (21)
3Fettah Özgür39:48 (25)1:49:58 (20)
22
Turkey TUR1:52:22 1Isler Harun38:04 (30)38:04 (30)
2Emre Veli36:35 (25)1:14:39 (29)
3Ayaz Hasan37:43 (21)1:52:22 (22)
23
France FRA1:52:32 1Daniel Igor37:30 (26)37:30 (26)
2Vannier Fabrice36:55 (27)1:14:25 (27)
3Bouvier William38:07 (22)1:52:32 (23)
24
Slovenia SLO1:54:39 1Rihtarič David32:30 (16)32:30 (16)
2Kokelj Denis38:09 (29)1:10:39 (22)
3Pretnar Janez44:00 (29)1:54:39 (24)
25
Denmark DEN1:55:35 1Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen40:27 (35)40:27 (35)
2Jensen Thomas Greve36:07 (22)1:16:34 (30)
3Nielsen Ulrik39:01 (23)1:55:35 (25)
26
Sweden SWE1:55:54 1Wadell Marcus38:09 (31)38:09 (31)
2Forsberg Conny36:18 (24)1:14:27 (28)
3Johannesson Thomas41:27 (26)1:55:54 (26)
27
Belgium BEL1:57:26 1Janssens Tomy Jos38:10 (32)38:10 (32)
2Van der Ouderaa Francois39:31 (31)1:17:41 (31)
3Linten Jo39:45 (24)1:57:26 (27)
28
Spain ESP2:01:36 1Jiménez Molina Santiago37:25 (25)37:25 (25)
2Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel42:33 (36)1:19:58 (33)
3Rojas Avilés Angel41:38 (27)2:01:36 (28)
29
Kazakhstan KAZ2:06:13 1Stepashkin Artyom48:40 (43)48:40 (43)
2Tokbayev Asslan40:07 (32)1:28:47 (39)
3Vlasov Denis37:26 (20)2:06:13 (29)
30
Lithuania LTU2:09:32 1Beliūnas Vytautas33:02 (19)33:02 (19)
2Stulgys Mindaugas36:47 (26)1:09:49 (20)
3Morkūnas Dainius59:43 (39)2:09:32 (30)
31
Spain ESP2:11:22 1Urios Garcia Carlos38:33 (34)38:33 (34)
2Vera Guerrero Carlos42:07 (34)1:20:40 (35)
3Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria50:42 (34)2:11:22 (31)
32
Netherlands NED2:13:31 1Roos Clemens44:38 (42)44:38 (42)
2Van Geldere Pieter44:10 (38)1:28:48 (40)
3Van Dongen Michel44:43 (30)2:13:31 (32)
33
China CHN2:17:00 1Wang Ke41:05 (38)41:05 (38)
2Lu Jian44:08 (37)1:25:13 (36)
3Dong Yunfu51:47 (35)2:17:00 (33)
34
Germany GER2:17:25 1Freudenfeld Christoph44:37 (41)44:37 (41)
2Frieling Björn47:25 (40)1:32:02 (41)
3Rehner Klaus45:23 (31)2:17:25 (34)
35
United States USA2:19:03 1Kilian Robert32:12 (14)32:12 (14)
2Campbell Jonathan48:11 (41)1:20:23 (34)
3Culberg Kevin58:40 (38)2:19:03 (35)
36
Germany GER2:20:21 1Karstädt Sven40:48 (37)40:48 (37)
2Heininger Daniel44:33 (39)1:25:21 (37)
3Steiger Daniel55:00 (37)2:20:21 (36)
37
Serbia SRB2:31:12 1Savić Siniša52:25 (44)52:25 (44)
2Vojnović Sasa51:40 (42)1:44:05 (42)
3Ivković Slobodan47:07 (33)2:31:12 (37)
38
Bulgaria BUL2:50:44 1Terziev Tasho40:38 (36)40:38 (36)
2Asenov Stoyan1:26:25 (52)2:07:03 (46)
3Nikolchev Stefan43:41 (28)2:50:44 (38)
39
United Arab Emirates UAE2:59:08 1Al Mazrouei Rashed Saeed42:33 (39)42:33 (39)
2Al Qaydi Ali1:16:18 (49)1:58:51 (44)
3Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed1:00:17 (40)2:59:08 (39)
40
United Arab Emirates UAE3:15:55 1Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed55:47 (46)55:47 (46)
2Al Murshidi Ahmed Hamden1:10:41 (47)2:06:28 (45)
3Al Rubaei Mohammed Rashed1:09:27 (42)3:15:55 (40)
41
Georgia GEO3:18:31 1Khozrevanidze Gia1:03:02 (48)1:03:02 (48)
2Guledani Beka1:21:21 (50)2:24:23 (50)
3Kopadze Vakhtangi54:08 (36)3:18:31 (41)
42
China CHN3:21:02 1Liu Wuyue54:12 (45)54:12 (45)
2Wang Juntao1:04:21 (44)1:58:33 (43)
3Jian Xiaogang1:22:29 (44)3:21:02 (42)
43
Venezuela VEN3:29:50 1Prieto Machado Luis Antonio1:03:09 (49)1:03:09 (49)
2Cordero Consentino Gustavo1:10:36 (46)2:13:45 (49)
3Duran Aguilera Jonathan1:16:05 (43)3:29:50 (43)
44
Venezuela VEN3:39:24 1Romero Jonsen Antonio1:02:48 (47)1:02:48 (47)
2Ramirez Zambrano Oscar1:10:52 (48)2:13:40 (48)
3Vega Rodriguez Cesar Armando1:25:44 (45)3:39:24 (44)
45
South Korea KOR3:54:24 1Han Sang Min1:25:17 (51)1:25:17 (51)
2Song Byung Seok1:21:34 (51)2:46:51 (52)
3Hong Ji Heuk1:07:33 (41)3:54:24 (45)
  Brazil BRAdsq 1Ev Ironir Alberto35:11 (23)35:11 (23)
2Kuczkoski Fabio34:05 (16)1:09:16 (19)
3Pereira Pasturiza Leandrodsqdsq
  Brazil BRAdsq 1Baratto Vidal Cleber37:34 (28)37:34 (28)
2Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar35:05 (17)1:12:39 (23)
3De Araujo Joacy Dantasdsqdsq
  Serbia SRBdsq 1Popović Dejan38:02 (29)38:02 (29)
2Ćorić Željko36:08 (23)1:14:10 (26)
3Milić Milovandsqdsq
  Denmark DENdsq 1Jensen Tue Strøm38:10 (32)38:10 (32)
2Staugaard Ulrik40:25 (33)1:18:35 (32)
3Møller Jandsqdsq
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Koprivsek Leon42:50 (40)42:50 (40)
2Kračun Rajko42:31 (35)1:25:21 (37)
3Kostanjevec Matejdsqdsq
  United States USAdsq 1Livingston Bryce1:40:52 (52)1:40:52 (52)
2De Bons Jeremy1:05:26 (45)2:46:18 (51)
3Dressel Nathandsqdsq
  South Korea KORdsq 1Lee Seung Mook1:04:18 (50)1:04:18 (50)
2Kim Jae Woong1:02:59 (43)2:07:17 (47)
3Kim Won Kidsqdsq