JWOC sprint
BUL, Samokov, 2014-07-22

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.0 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 14:41 4:53
2
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 14:47 4:55
3
Johansson Anton SWESweden 14:51 4:57
4
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 14:53 4:57
4
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 14:53 4:57
6
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 14:54 4:58
7
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 15:09 5:03
8
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 15:11 5:03
8
Hellström Assar SWESweden 15:11 5:03
10
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 15:12 5:04
11
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 15:15 5:05
12
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 15:20 5:06
13
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 15:22 5:07
14
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 15:26 5:08
14
Ahola Topias FINFinland 15:26 5:08
16
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 15:28 5:09
17
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 15:34 5:11
17
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 15:34 5:11
19
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 15:35 5:11
19
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 15:35 5:11
21
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 15:40 5:13
21
Hector Simon SWESweden 15:40 5:13
21
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 15:40 5:13
24
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 15:41 5:13
25
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 15:42 5:14
25
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 15:42 5:14
27
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 15:43 5:14
28
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 15:46 5:15
29
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 15:48 5:16
29
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 15:48 5:16
31
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 15:50 5:16
31
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 15:50 5:16
33
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 15:51 5:17
34
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 15:53 5:17
35
Pommer William SWESweden 15:54 5:18
35
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 15:54 5:18
35
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 15:54 5:18
38
Lundqvist Oskar SWESweden 15:55 5:18
39
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 15:56 5:18
40
Semik Ondrej CZECzech Republic 15:57 5:19
40
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 15:57 5:19
40
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 15:57 5:19
40
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 15:57 5:19
44
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 15:58 5:19
45
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 16:00 5:20
45
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 16:00 5:20
45
Hansen Simon Thrane DENDenmark 16:00 5:20
48
Roux Corentin FRAFrance 16:01 5:20
48
Potter Adam GBRGreat Britain 16:01 5:20
50
Silva Luis PORPortugal 16:02 5:20
51
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 16:03 5:21
51
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 16:03 5:21
53
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 16:04 5:21
54
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 16:05 5:21
54
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 16:05 5:21
56
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 16:11 5:23
56
Hubsch William USAUnited States 16:11 5:23
58
Petersen Stefan Frands DENDenmark 16:12 5:24
59
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 16:14 5:24
60
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 16:15 5:25
61
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 16:16 5:25
62
Melsom Borger NORNorway 16:18 5:26
63
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 16:20 5:26
64
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 16:21 5:27
65
Holter Markus NORNorway 16:22 5:27
65
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 16:22 5:27
65
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 16:22 5:27
68
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 16:25 5:28
69
Granqvist Emil SWESweden 16:26 5:28
69
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 16:26 5:28
69
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 16:26 5:28
72
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 16:28 5:29
73
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 16:31 5:30
74
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 16:33 5:31
74
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 16:33 5:31
76
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 16:36 5:32
77
Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal ESPSpain 16:40 5:33
78
Alminas Rimvydas LTULithuania 16:41 5:33
78
Ciaran Allen GBRGreat Britain 16:41 5:33
80
Williams Oliver GBRGreat Britain 16:42 5:34
81
Jeliazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 16:43 5:34
82
Friestad Gaute NORNorway 16:45 5:35
83
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 16:51 5:37
84
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 16:52 5:37
84
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 16:52 5:37
86
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 16:54 5:38
86
Serebryanitsky Konstantin RUSRussia 16:54 5:38
86
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 16:54 5:38
86
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 16:54 5:38
90
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 16:59 5:39
91
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 17:02 5:40
92
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 17:03 5:41
93
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 17:04 5:41
94
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 17:05 5:41
95
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 17:07 5:42
96
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 17:08 5:42
97
Stefanov Rosen BULBulgaria 17:11 5:43
98
Döhler Erik GERGermany 17:13 5:44
99
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 17:22 5:47
100
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 17:29 5:49
101
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 17:32 5:50
101
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 17:32 5:50
103
Bele Felician ROURomania 17:37 5:52
103
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 17:37 5:52
105
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 17:38 5:52
105
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 17:38 5:52
107
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 17:40 5:53
108
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 17:42 5:54
109
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 17:44 5:54
110
Otto Mark GERGermany 17:45 5:55
110
Nankervis Ashley AUSAustralia 17:45 5:55
112
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 17:46 5:55
113
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 17:47 5:55
114
Stephens Mark IRLIreland 17:50 5:56
114
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 17:50 5:56
114
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 17:50 5:56
114
Millar Jack IRLIreland 17:50 5:56
118
Sorokin Anton RUSRussia 17:51 5:57
119
Woods Adam CANCanada 17:53 5:57
120
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 18:04 6:01
121
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 18:05 6:01
122
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 18:06 6:02
123
Polster Thomas AUTAustria 18:09 6:03
124
Bettega Walter ITAItaly 18:10 6:03
125
Marinov Martin BULBulgaria 18:32 6:10
126
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 18:33 6:11
127
Liiv Reimo ESTEstonia 18:34 6:11
128
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 18:35 6:11
128
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 18:35 6:11
130
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 18:39 6:13
131
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 18:40 6:13
132
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 18:41 6:13
133
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 18:46 6:15
134
Sawaguchi Koki JPNJapan 18:47 6:15
135
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 18:49 6:16
136
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 18:52 6:17
137
Bray Trevor CANCanada 18:53 6:17
138
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 18:56 6:18
139
Iokura Daisuke JPNJapan 19:01 6:20
140
Itoigawa Akihiro JPNJapan 19:13 6:24
141
Inamori Go JPNJapan 19:20 6:26
142
Camilo Joao Pedro Cardoso BRABrazil 19:33 6:31
143
Graham Robert CANCanada 19:41 6:33
143
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 19:41 6:33
143
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 19:41 6:33
146
Azuma Masao JPNJapan 20:06 6:42
147
Chow Man Long HKGHong Kong 20:42 6:54
148
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 22:28 7:29
  Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain dsq  
  Tier Cameron NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia dsq  
  Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway dsq  
  Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria dsq  
  Ollin Heino ESTEstonia dsq  
  Frost Connor USAUnited States dsq  
  Ma Lok Hin HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine dsq  
  Arslan Erdi TURTurkey dsq  
  Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia dsq