JWOC sprint
BUL, Samokov, 2014-07-22

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 2.5 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Hagström Sara SWESweden 13:15 5:18
2
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 13:20 5:20
3
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 13:32 5:24
4
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 13:38 5:27
5
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 13:47 5:30
6
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 13:48 5:31
6
Fremstad Runa NORNorway 13:48 5:31
8
Leandersson Malin SWESweden 13:54 5:33
9
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 13:55 5:34
10
Kulhava Eliška CZECzech Republic 13:59 5:35
11
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 14:01 5:36
11
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 14:01 5:36
11
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 14:01 5:36
11
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 14:01 5:36
11
Haataja Anna FINFinland 14:01 5:36
16
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 14:03 5:37
17
Lind Josefine DENDenmark 14:05 5:38
18
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 14:10 5:40
19
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 14:11 5:40
19
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 14:11 5:40
21
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 14:16 5:42
21
Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway 14:16 5:42
23
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 14:19 5:43
24
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 14:21 5:44
25
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 14:24 5:45
26
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 14:27 5:46
26
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 14:27 5:46
28
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 14:28 5:47
28
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 14:28 5:47
30
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 14:29 5:47
31
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 14:31 5:48
32
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 14:32 5:48
33
Tommer Sina SUISwitzerland 14:33 5:49
34
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 14:35 5:50
34
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 14:35 5:50
36
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 14:36 5:50
36
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 14:36 5:50
38
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 14:39 5:51
39
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 14:40 5:52
40
Skog Henna FINFinland 14:41 5:52
41
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 14:42 5:52
42
Zakharova Polina UKRUkraine 14:48 5:55
43
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 14:53 5:57
44
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 14:55 5:58
44
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 14:55 5:58
46
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 14:57 5:58
46
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 14:57 5:58
48
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 14:58 5:59
49
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 15:02 6:00
49
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 15:02 6:00
51
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 15:04 6:01
52
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 15:06 6:02
53
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 15:07 6:02
53
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 15:07 6:02
55
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 15:10 6:04
56
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 15:12 6:04
57
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 15:19 6:07
58
Berglia Solveig Kristine NORNorway 15:20 6:08
59
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 15:23 6:09
59
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 15:23 6:09
61
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 15:24 6:09
62
Hiršova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 15:30 6:12
63
Starke Paula GERGermany 15:38 6:15
64
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 15:41 6:16
64
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia ESPSpain 15:41 6:16
66
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 15:42 6:16
67
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 15:44 6:17
68
Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 15:48 6:19
69
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 15:49 6:19
70
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 15:51 6:20
71
Chladkova Simona CZECzech Republic 15:54 6:21
72
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 15:59 6:23
72
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 15:59 6:23
74
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 16:00 6:24
75
Weinmann Katrina USAUnited States 16:02 6:24
75
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 16:02 6:24
77
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 16:03 6:25
78
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 16:04 6:25
79
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 16:06 6:26
79
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 16:06 6:26
81
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 16:14 6:29
81
Moreira Beatriz PORPortugal 16:14 6:29
83
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 16:18 6:31
84
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 16:21 6:32
84
Aluvee Kristiine ESTEstonia 16:21 6:32
84
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 16:21 6:32
87
Novotna Markéta CZECzech Republic 16:22 6:32
88
Walch Martina AUTAustria 16:25 6:34
89
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 16:31 6:36
90
Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia 16:33 6:37
90
Prosvirina Daria RUSRussia 16:33 6:37
92
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 16:34 6:37
93
Medyantseva Yaroslava RUSRussia 16:41 6:40
94
Andronova Aleksandra RUSRussia 16:42 6:40
95
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 16:47 6:42
96
Blake Pia CANCanada 16:49 6:43
96
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 16:49 6:43
98
Gomi Azusa JPNJapan 16:55 6:46
98
Harrison Sophie NZLNew Zealand 16:55 6:46
100
Sprod Olivia AUSAustralia 16:57 6:46
101
Boykova Viktoria BULBulgaria 16:58 6:47
102
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 17:03 6:49
103
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 17:08 6:51
104
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 17:11 6:52
104
Alkan Büsra TURTurkey 17:11 6:52
106
Can Ilknur TURTurkey 17:16 6:54
107
Flechsig Theresa GERGermany 17:18 6:55
108
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 17:20 6:56
109
Zasheva Iveta BULBulgaria 17:24 6:57
110
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 17:34 7:01
111
Lovrec Iva CROCroatia 17:38 7:03
112
Fernandes Joana PORPortugal 17:42 7:04
113
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 18:05 7:14
113
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 18:05 7:14
115
Breton Elina USAUnited States 18:22 7:20
116
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 18:30 7:24
117
Makselytė Dovilė LTULithuania 18:33 7:25
118
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTULithuania 18:47 7:30
119
Sergiev Melanie USAUnited States 18:48 7:31
120
Nakamura Mana JPNJapan 19:06 7:38
121
Wilkinson Anne USAUnited States 19:11 7:40
122
Kawashima Misa JPNJapan 20:16 8:06
123
Lam Ka Yi HKGHong Kong 20:40 8:16
124
Miyamoto Wakana JPNJapan 21:10 8:28
125
De Lima Raquel Fernandes BRABrazil 36:36 14:38
  Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark dsq  
  Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Sherwood Emma CANCanada dsq  
  Vitanova Mikaela BULBulgaria dsq  
  Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland dsq  
  Barnes Helena NZLNew Zealand dsq  
  Jansona Marta LATLatvia dsq