JWOC long
BUL, Malyovitsa, 2014-07-23

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 10.2 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Johansson Anton SWESweden 1:15:17 7:23
2
Hellström Assar SWESweden 1:16:18 7:29
3
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 1:18:45 7:43
4
Kuchmenko Ivan RUSRussia 1:19:36 7:48
5
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 1:19:39 7:49
6
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 1:19:58 7:50
7
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 1:20:21 7:53
8
Melsom Borger NORNorway 1:21:31 8:00
9
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 1:22:32 8:05
10
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 1:22:49 8:07
11
Semik Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:23:16 8:10
12
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 1:23:36 8:12
13
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 1:23:37 8:12
14
Hector Simon SWESweden 1:24:09 8:15
15
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:24:37 8:18
16
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 1:24:51 8:19
17
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:25:06 8:21
18
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 1:25:37 8:24
19
Mcnulty Oscar AUSAustralia 1:25:45 8:24
20
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 1:25:59 8:26
21
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 1:26:19 8:28
22
Hann Nick NZLNew Zealand 1:26:24 8:28
23
Serebryanitsky Konstantin RUSRussia 1:26:32 8:29
24
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 1:26:41 8:30
25
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 1:27:00 8:32
26
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 1:27:13 8:33
27
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 1:27:16 8:33
28
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1:27:48 8:36
29
Friestad Gaute NORNorway 1:28:11 8:39
29
Granqvist Emil SWESweden 1:28:11 8:39
31
Roux Corentin FRAFrance 1:28:16 8:39
31
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 1:28:16 8:39
33
Ahola Topias FINFinland 1:28:22 8:40
34
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:28:23 8:40
35
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 1:28:29 8:40
36
Holter Markus NORNorway 1:29:01 8:44
37
Ruch Remo SUISwitzerland 1:29:29 8:46
38
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 1:29:30 8:46
39
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 1:29:37 8:47
40
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 1:29:40 8:47
41
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 1:30:21 8:51
42
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:30:35 8:53
43
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 1:30:49 8:54
44
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 1:31:09 8:56
45
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:31:24 8:58
46
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 1:31:29 8:58
47
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 1:31:56 9:01
48
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 1:32:00 9:01
49
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 1:32:06 9:02
50
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:32:29 9:04
51
Péntek Matyas HUNHungary 1:32:35 9:05
52
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 1:32:55 9:07
53
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 1:33:09 9:08
54
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 1:33:10 9:08
55
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 1:33:33 9:10
56
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 1:33:55 9:12
57
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 1:34:11 9:14
58
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 1:34:14 9:14
59
Marty Loic FRAFrance 1:34:19 9:15
60
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 1:34:50 9:18
60
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:34:50 9:18
62
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 1:34:51 9:18
63
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 1:35:00 9:19
64
Childs Ethan USAUnited States 1:35:33 9:22
65
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 1:35:53 9:24
66
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 1:36:05 9:25
67
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 1:36:26 9:27
68
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 1:36:32 9:28
69
Ciaran Allen GBRGreat Britain 1:37:03 9:31
70
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 1:37:08 9:31
71
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 1:37:40 9:35
72
Potter Adam GBRGreat Britain 1:37:49 9:35
73
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 1:37:55 9:36
74
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 1:38:04 9:37
75
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:38:07 9:37
76
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 1:38:19 9:38
77
Pommer William SWESweden 1:38:27 9:39
78
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 1:38:44 9:41
79
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 1:39:11 9:43
80
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 1:39:25 9:45
81
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 1:39:35 9:46
82
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 1:39:51 9:47
83
Jeliazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1:40:25 9:51
84
Silva Luis PORPortugal 1:40:26 9:51
85
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 1:40:42 9:52
86
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 1:40:47 9:53
87
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 1:41:17 9:56
88
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 1:41:25 9:57
89
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 1:41:31 9:57
90
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 1:41:40 9:58
91
Lundqvist Oskar SWESweden 1:42:17 10:02
91
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 1:42:17 10:02
93
Naumov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:42:18 10:02
94
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 1:43:52 10:11
95
Badan Yuriy UKRUkraine 1:45:04 10:18
96
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 1:45:14 10:19
97
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 1:45:59 10:23
98
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 1:46:35 10:27
99
Sorokin Anton RUSRussia 1:46:40 10:27
100
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 1:46:58 10:29
101
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 1:47:44 10:34
102
Alminas Rimvydas LTULithuania 1:48:30 10:38
103
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 1:48:47 10:40
104
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 1:48:48 10:40
105
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:48:58 10:41
106
Laraia Michael USAUnited States 1:50:21 10:49
107
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 1:52:04 10:59
108
Bele Felician ROURomania 1:52:26 11:01
109
Tier Cameron NZLNew Zealand 1:52:54 11:04
110
Williams Oliver GBRGreat Britain 1:53:21 11:07
111
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 1:53:28 11:07
112
Inamori Go JPNJapan 1:53:52 11:10
113
Millar Jack IRLIreland 1:54:31 11:14
114
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 1:54:47 11:15
115
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 1:55:03 11:17
116
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 1:55:48 11:21
117
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 1:56:30 11:25
118
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 1:56:42 11:26
119
Stefanov Rosen BULBulgaria 1:57:48 11:33
120
Tugyi Levente HUNHungary 1:57:53 11:33
121
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 1:57:57 11:34
122
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 1:58:32 11:37
122
Hubsch William USAUnited States 1:58:32 11:37
124
Iokura Daisuke JPNJapan 1:59:11 11:41
125
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 1:59:36 11:44
126
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 2:00:39 11:50
127
Demeuse Clément BELBelgium 2:01:21 11:54
128
Petersen Stefan Frands DENDenmark 2:01:58 11:57
129
Bray Trevor CANCanada 2:02:13 11:59
130
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 2:05:18 12:17
131
Sawaguchi Koki JPNJapan 2:05:37 12:19
132
Sarac Cansel TURTurkey 2:06:56 12:27
133
Liiv Reimo ESTEstonia 2:07:33 12:30
134
Bettega Walter ITAItaly 2:07:41 12:31
135
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 2:08:04 12:33
136
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 2:09:44 12:43
137
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 2:10:17 12:46
138
Nankervis Ashley AUSAustralia 2:12:19 12:58
139
Itoigawa Akihiro JPNJapan 2:15:16 13:16
140
Stephens Mark IRLIreland 2:16:35 13:23
141
Woods Adam CANCanada 2:16:53 13:25
142
Marinov Martin BULBulgaria 2:20:07 13:44
143
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 2:20:15 13:45
144
Graham Robert CANCanada 2:21:24 13:52
145
Frost Connor USAUnited States 2:23:53 14:06
146
Otto Mark GERGermany 2:26:38 14:23
147
Ma Lok Hin HKGHong Kong 2:27:13 14:26
148
Arslan Erdi TURTurkey 2:30:08 14:43
149
Azuma Masao JPNJapan 2:37:55 15:29
150
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 2:44:09 16:06
  Döhler Erik GERGermany dnf  
  Hansen Simon Thrane DENDenmark dnf  
  Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine dnf  
  Gillet Thomas BELBelgium dnf  
  Chow Man Long HKGHong Kong dnf  
  Camilo Joao Pedro Cardoso BRABrazil dnf  
  Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal ESPSpain dnf  
  Polster Thomas AUTAustria dsq  
  Svoboda Michael CANCanada dsq  
  Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada dsq  
  Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine dsq