login
JWOC middle qual. → Tulemused

BUL, Zheleznica north, 2014-07-25

Klass M3

Raja 2.9 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Poliakov Dmitry RUSRussia 22:08 7:37
2
Lundqvist Oskar SWESweden 22:37 7:47
3
Hector Simon SWESweden 23:11 7:59
4
Egger Jonas SUISwitzerland 23:26 8:04
5
Minar Marek CZECzech Republic 24:30 8:26
6
Ahola Topias FINFinland 24:48 8:33
7
Pedersli Trond Einar Moen NORNorway 25:00 8:37
8
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 25:06 8:39
9
Knudsen Thomas DENDenmark 25:13 8:41
10
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 25:27 8:46
11
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 25:38 8:50
12
Llorens Caellas Pau ESPSpain 25:58 8:57
13
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 26:24 9:06
13
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 26:24 9:06
15
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 26:30 9:08
16
Marty Loic FRAFrance 26:55 9:16
17
Nankervis Brodie AUSAustralia 27:10 9:22
18
Döllgast Moritz GERGermany 27:13 9:23
18
Serebryanitsky Konstantin RUSRussia 27:13 9:23
20
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 27:43 9:33
21
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 27:49 9:35
22
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 27:53 9:36
23
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 28:03 9:40
24
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 28:08 9:42
25
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 28:15 9:44
26
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 29:01 10:00
27
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 29:15 10:05
28
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 29:30 10:10
29
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 29:41 10:14
30
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 30:30 10:31
31
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 30:43 10:35
32
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 30:46 10:36
33
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 31:00 10:41
34
Williams Oliver GBRGreat Britain 31:21 10:48
35
Alminas Rimvydas LTULithuania 31:31 10:52
36
Potter Adam GBRGreat Britain 31:52 10:59
37
Millar Jack IRLIreland 33:01 11:23
38
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 33:02 11:23
39
Marinov Martin BULBulgaria 33:18 11:28
40
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 34:06 11:45
41
Dzioba Mateusz POLPoland 34:15 11:48
42
Copetchi Stefan Dragos ROURomania 35:32 12:15
43
Sawaguchi Koki JPNJapan 36:08 12:27
44
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 36:09 12:27
45
Jeliazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 36:46 12:40
46
Sudarev Oleksiy UKRUkraine 36:53 12:43
47
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 38:29 13:16
48
Frost Connor USAUnited States 38:58 13:26
49
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 39:21 13:34
50
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 40:39 14:01
51
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 42:43 14:43
52
Azuma Masao JPNJapan 43:16 14:55
53
Graham Robert CANCanada 51:21 17:42
54
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 56:46 19:34