JWOC middle
BUL, Zheleznica south, 2014-07-26

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 3.7 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 28:42 M226:09 (22) 7:45
2
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 29:52 M229:46 (37) 8:04
3
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 30:48 M227:53 (29) 8:19
4
Asmolov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 31:09 M130:45 (37) 8:25
5
Holter Markus NORNorway 31:48 M127:54 (29) 8:35
6
Hellström Assar SWESweden 32:03 M127:37 (27) 8:39
7
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 32:05 M333:02 (38) 8:40
8
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 32:15 M127:30 (26) 8:42
9
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 32:26 M327:53 (22) 8:45
10
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 32:48 M328:03 (23) 8:51
11
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 32:50 M331:00 (33) 8:52
12
Kārkliņš Daniels LATLatvia 33:03 M226:31 (24) 8:55
13
Bloemen Tristan BELBelgium 33:25 M226:56 (27) 9:01
14
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 33:57 M329:30 (28) 9:10
15
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 34:21 M129:29 (34) 9:17
16
Ciaran Allen GBRGreat Britain 34:32 M126:58 (25) 9:20
17
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 34:42 M128:38 (33) 9:22
18
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 34:47 M228:47 (33) 9:24
19
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 34:50 M127:56 (30) 9:24
20
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 34:54 M131:34 (38) 9:25
21
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 35:18 M126:56 (23) 9:32
21
Alminas Rimvydas LTULithuania 35:18 M331:31 (35) 9:32
23
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 35:35 M329:01 (26) 9:37
24
Rauturier Maxime FRAFrance 36:09 M229:14 (35) 9:46
25
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 36:18 M330:30 (30) 9:48
26
Williams Oliver GBRGreat Britain 36:32 M331:21 (34) 9:52
27
Sorokin Anton RUSRussia 36:55 M226:35 (25) 9:58
28
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 37:06 M329:41 (29) 10:01
29
Hychko Vitalii UKRUkraine 37:07 M226:39 (26) 10:01
30
Misiūnas Justas LTULithuania 37:08 M228:29 (31) 10:02
31
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 37:17 M127:39 (28) 10:04
32
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 37:25 M227:57 (30) 10:06
33
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 37:40 M128:11 (31) 10:10
34
Blejdea Alexandru Marine ROURomania 37:44 M227:43 (28) 10:11
35
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 37:55 M334:06 (40) 10:14
36
Puriņš Mikus LATLatvia 38:31 M330:43 (31) 10:24
37
Potter Adam GBRGreat Britain 38:36 M331:52 (36) 10:25
38
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 39:27 M327:49 (21) 10:39
39
Herries Callum NZLNew Zealand 39:36 M329:15 (27) 10:42
40
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 39:40 M229:38 (36) 10:43
41
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 40:34 M328:15 (25) 10:57
42
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 40:46 M129:49 (35) 11:01
43
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 41:00 M128:35 (32) 11:04
44
Millar Jack IRLIreland 41:29 M333:01 (37) 11:12
45
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 42:03 M132:09 (40) 11:21
46
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 43:11 M129:57 (36) 11:40
47
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 43:59 M330:46 (32) 11:53
48
Iokura Daisuke JPNJapan 44:58 M229:51 (38) 12:09
49
Tier Cameron NZLNew Zealand 46:34 M230:16 (40) 12:35
50
Marinov Martin BULBulgaria 52:09 M333:18 (39) 14:05
51
Nankervis Ashley AUSAustralia 1:00:11 M131:58 (39) 16:15
  Dalos Mate HUNHungary dnf M328:08 (24)