JWOC middle
BUL, Zheleznica south, 2014-07-26

Tulemused

Klass WB

Raja 2.9 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 27:26 W333:10 (21) 9:27
2
Andronova Aleksandra RUSRussia 30:01 W337:36 (29) 10:21
3
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 30:33 W230:31 (21) 10:32
4
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 31:29 W134:00 (31) 10:51
5
Zakharova Polina UKRUkraine 31:42 W337:11 (28) 10:55
6
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 31:46 W132:21 (24) 10:57
7
Berglia Solveig Kristine NORNorway 31:53 W231:05 (22) 10:59
8
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 32:16 W342:08 (31) 11:07
9
Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 32:56 W234:23 (28) 11:21
10
Haataja Anna FINFinland 33:35 W132:17 (23) 11:34
11
Aluvee Kristiine ESTEstonia 33:54 W132:03 (22) 11:41
12
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 34:07 W334:43 (25) 11:45
13
Kulhava Eliška CZECzech Republic 34:51 W133:48 (29) 12:01
14
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 35:23 W132:39 (26) 12:12
14
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 35:23 W231:08 (23) 12:12
16
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 36:19 W134:06 (32) 12:31
17
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 36:33 W134:20 (33) 12:36
17
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 36:33 W132:34 (25) 12:36
19
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 37:50 W241:31 (34) 13:02
20
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 38:29 W342:34 (34) 13:16
21
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 38:31 W341:49 (30) 13:16
22
Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia 38:57 W236:57 (30) 13:25
23
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 39:00 W141:10 (40) 13:26
24
Breton Elina USAUnited States 39:14 W247:17 (39) 13:31
25
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 39:33 W342:31 (32) 13:38
26
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 39:37 W135:21 (34) 13:39
27
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 40:12 W133:58 (30) 13:51
28
Blake Pia CANCanada 40:16 W139:18 (39) 13:53
29
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 40:52 W138:44 (38) 14:05
30
Harrison Sophie NZLNew Zealand 41:22 W352:13 (40) 14:15
31
Alkan Büsra TURTurkey 41:43 W349:20 (39) 14:23
32
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 42:07 W232:24 (24) 14:31
33
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 42:37 W342:31 (32) 14:41
34
Wilkinson Anne USAUnited States 43:00 W137:11 (35) 14:49
35
Patscheider Lia ITAItaly 43:12 W242:18 (35) 14:53
36
Barnes Helena NZLNew Zealand 43:15 W238:42 (31) 14:54
37
Nakamura Mana JPNJapan 43:28 W347:26 (38) 14:59
38
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTULithuania 43:49 W334:42 (24) 15:06
39
Gomi Azusa JPNJapan 44:12 W143:25 (42) 15:14
40
Makselytė Dovilė LTULithuania 44:19 W137:18 (36) 15:16
41
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 45:30 W357:45 (43) 15:41
42
Weinmann Katrina USAUnited States 45:45 W333:54 (22) 15:46
43
Lovrec Iva CROCroatia 46:02 W246:58 (38) 15:52
44
Skog Henna FINFinland 46:20 W244:18 (36) 15:58
45
Sprod Olivia AUSAustralia 46:49 W248:48 (40) 16:08
46
Can Ilknur TURTurkey 47:41 W233:26 (27) 16:26
47
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 47:46 W144:53 (43) 16:28
48
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 47:51 W155:58 (44) 16:30
49
Lam Ka Yi HKGHong Kong 47:52 W253:58 (42) 16:30
50
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 49:47 W346:23 (37) 17:10
51
Kawashima Misa JPNJapan 51:44 W258:27 (43) 17:50
52
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 55:22 W11:00:28 (45) 19:05
53
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia ESPSpain 56:15 W131:54 (21) 19:23
54
Miyamoto Wakana JPNJapan 1:01:14 W141:56 (41) 21:06
55
De Lima Raquel Fernandes BRABrazil 1:12:31 W21:05:52 (44) 25:00
  Sergiev Melanie USAUnited States dsq W354:49 (41)