SM Gaja sprinto taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2014-11-16

Tulemused

Klass V21

Raja 3.7 km 25 KP

Valige  summa  Trys mergelės  VII fortas  KTU  Kauno pilis  Girionys  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18 17:35 4:45
2
Tirlikas Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16 18:25 4:58
3
Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14 20:42 5:35
4
Misiūnas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12 22:00 5:56
5
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 11 22:03 5:57
6
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 10 22:27 6:04
7
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 9 22:40 6:07
8
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 8 22:42 6:08
9
Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUŠilas OK, Garliava 7 22:58 6:12
10
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 6 23:00 6:12
11
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC 5 23:31 6:21
12
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4 23:37 6:22
13
Saulėnas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3 23:45 6:25
14
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK 2 23:59 6:28
15
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 24:17 6:33
16
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1 24:27 6:36
17
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 24:42 6:40
18
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 24:59 6:45
19
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 25:09 6:47
20
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1 25:19 6:50
20
Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1 25:19 6:50
22
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1 25:32 6:54
23
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1 25:39 6:55
24
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUKaišiadorys 1 25:53 6:59
25
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK 1 25:57 7:00
26
Radžius Antanas LTULėvuo OK 1 26:00 7:01
27
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1 26:35 7:11
28
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 26:41 7:12
29
Tautkevičius Karolis LTU  1 26:56 7:16
30
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 27:16 7:22
31
Šamanskas Sigitas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 27:21 7:23
32
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1 27:31 7:26
  Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas   28:07 7:35
33
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1 28:16 7:38
34
Vaškys Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 28:18 7:38
35
Kilda Artūras LTUKaunas 1 28:20 7:39
36
Šegžda Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 28:38 7:44
37
Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 29:10 7:52
38
Laurikaitis Aurimas LTUKaunas 1 29:17 7:54
38
Žitkus Deividas LTUJalle OK 1 29:17 7:54
40
Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 30:01 8:06
41
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC 1 30:07 8:08
42
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1 30:11 8:09
43
Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1 30:42 8:17
44
Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 31:37 8:32
45
Žilinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 32:14 8:42
46
Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1 32:48 8:51
47
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKASP2 1 32:55 8:53
48
Ivanauskas Ugnius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 33:01 8:55
49
Sveikauskas Julius LTUMontis Magia, Kaunas 1 33:11 8:58
50
Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1 33:45 9:07
51
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1 34:12 9:14
52
Žiaukas Linas LTUekspedition.lt 1 34:43 9:22
53
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1 42:13 11:24
54
Šarkauskas Kastytis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1 1:09:37 18:48
  Ogenskas Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dnf  
  Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsq  
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK   dsq  

Vaheajad