Kauno rogaining
LTU, Lekėčiai, 2014-11-29

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 50 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2430 3:58:25  
2
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2430 3:58:27  
3
Gipas Marijonas LTUIgtisa SK, Medeina OK, Kaunas 2430 3:59:17  
4
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Medeina OK, Kaunas 2430 3:59:19  
5
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTU69 danguje, Kaunas 2160 3:52:58  
6
Džiaugys Algirdas LTU69 danguje, Kaunas 2160 3:52:59  
7
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUDu Jonai 2160 4:03:25  
8
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUDu Jonai 2160 4:03:26  
9
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKMK, Kaunas 2130 3:56:06  
10
Drūlia Mantas LTUKMK, Kaunas 2130 3:56:08  
11
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2100 3:26:58  
12
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2100 3:27:00  
13
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilo broliai, Prienai 2000 3:19:18  
14
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilo broliai, Prienai 2000 3:19:20  
15
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUGimę bėgioti, Kaunas 1930 3:57:24  
16
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUGimę bėgioti, Kaunas 1930 3:57:26  
17
Miknevičius Martynas LTUM & M, Kaunas 1920 3:30:55  
18
Misiūnas Justas LTUM & M, Kaunas 1920 3:30:56  
19
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUNot fast, but furious 1870 4:01:40  
20
Janušauskas Algimantas LTUNot fast, but furious 1870 4:01:41  
21
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Šančiai, Kaunas 1860 3:49:38  
22
Gaigalas Egidijus LTUMedeina OK, Šančiai, Kaunas 1860 3:49:51  
23
Kilda Artūras LTUJauni diedukai, Kaunas 1740 3:47:13  
23
Žičkis Rolandas LTUJauni diedukai, Kaunas 1740 3:47:13  
25
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK 40, Kaunas 1690 4:06:43  
26
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK 40, Kaunas 1680 4:07:21  
27
Jacunskas Ronaldas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1460 3:57:53  
28
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1460 3:57:55  
29
Ruibys Marius LTU1979 1390 4:13:15  
30
Laurikaitis Aurimas LTU1979 1390 4:13:16  
31
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalė, Kaunas, Šilalė 1340 3:57:27  
32
Jaugėla Petras LTUŠilalė, Kaunas, Šilalė 1340 3:57:28  
33
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999 1340 4:15:18  
34
Petrilionis Marius LTUŽ999 1340 4:15:20  
35
Radzivonas Benas LTUMuniškių vyrai, Kaunas 1320 4:12:23  
36
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUMuniškių vyrai, Kaunas 1320 4:12:25  
37
Zizas Mantas LTUMeduoliai 1200 3:52:38  
38
Šaltenis Vaidas LTUMeduoliai 1200 3:52:41  
39
Stankevičius Saulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1100 3:18:23  
40
Žilys Vitalijus LTUBest team 1020 4:05:49  
41
Velutis Vaidas LTUBest team 1020 4:05:51  
42
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUŽ999 A&S 850 3:54:06  
43
Stankaitis Simas LTUŽ999 A&S 850 3:54:08  
44
Strazdas Artūras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 760 3:12:16  
45
Palšauskas Mažvydas LTUT & M 760 4:15:01  
46
Dovidas Tadas LTUT & M 760 4:15:05  

Vaheajad