Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Ringi | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vasiliauskas Rolandas | LTU | Teo LT, Vilnius | 11 | 3:02:53 | 4:20 |
2 |
Tenderini Daniele | ITA | A. S. Premana, Premana | 11 | 3:18:44 | 4:42 |
3 |
Sjostrom Tommy | SWE | Falun | 11 | 3:18:56 | 4:42 |
4 |
Černiauskas Gintautas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:21:46 | 4:46 |
5 |
Garla Vytautas | LTU | Panevėžys | 11 | 3:23:39 | 4:49 |
6 |
Oude Hesselink Johan | DEN | Taastrup | 11 | 3:29:35 | 4:58 |
7 |
Makuševas Genadijus | LTU | Grant Thornton Rimess, Vilnius | 11 | 3:31:38 | 5:00 |
8 |
Olliver Bill | USA | Redwood city | 11 | 3:34:58 | 5:05 |
9 |
Serocki Zbigniew | POL | Grudziądz | 11 | 3:36:35 | 5:08 |
10 |
Mockevičius Dainius | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 11 | 3:43:49 | 5:18 |
11 |
Gedvilas Gintaras | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:44:48 | 5:19 |
12 |
Radajevas Viktoras | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 3:45:14 | 5:20 |
13 |
Bradley Stephen | GBR | Manchester | 11 | 3:47:00 | 5:22 |
14 |
Kuczynski Piotr Tomasz | POL | Nowogrodzka poznan | 11 | 3:50:59 | 5:28 |
15 |
Dahms Claus | GER | Runner's World, Hamburg | 11 | 3:53:26 | 5:31 |
16 |
Veikša Albert | LTU | Visagino DUAL, Visaginas | 11 | 3:54:27 | 5:33 |
17 |
Schriefer Markus | GER | Bremen | 11 | 3:55:42 | 5:35 |
18 |
Priekulis Bernie | GBR | Stone Master Marathoners, Eccleshall | 11 | 3:59:36 | 5:40 |
19 |
Kowalczyk Wojciech | POL | Spartakus KB, Belchatów | 11 | 4:02:03 | 5:44 |
20 |
Linkevičius Edvardas | LTU | Maratonas JBK, Jonava | 11 | 4:03:24 | 5:46 |
21 |
Micura Ježi Vitalijus | LTU | Maratonas JBK, Jonava | 11 | 4:03:45 | 5:46 |
22 |
Macionis Saulius | LTU | Ramirent Baltic AS, Vilnius | 11 | 4:05:37 | 5:49 |
23 |
Haslett Jeremy | GBR | Reepham Runners, Norwich | 11 | 4:08:13 | 5:52 |
24 |
Jasonas Valdas | LTU | Panevėžys | 11 | 4:10:23 | 5:56 |
25 |
Vansevičius Petras | LTU | Bitė Lietuva, Jonava | 11 | 4:13:23 | 6:00 |
26 |
Asayevich Roman | BLR | Victoria, Minsk | 11 | 4:13:55 | 6:01 |
27 |
Kinchen John | LTU | Laiko vedlys, Vilnius | 11 | 4:14:00 | 6:01 |
28 |
Ramoška Povilas | LTU | Šviesos kariai, Vilnius | 11 | 4:20:51 | 6:10 |
29 |
Šlekys Saulius | LTU | Tamsta, Vilnius | 11 | 4:20:59 | 6:11 |
30 |
Kinderis Gediminas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 11 | 4:21:40 | 6:12 |
31 |
Jarosz Jaroslaw | POL | Bartoszyce | 11 | 4:23:14 | 6:14 |
32 |
Edling Rolf | SWE | Umea | 11 | 4:23:24 | 6:14 |
33 |
Balčiūnas Dainius | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 11 | 4:24:38 | 6:16 |
34 |
Ruzgas Arvydas | LTU | Alytus | 11 | 4:26:44 | 6:19 |
35 |
Friis Peter | FIN | Helsinki | 11 | 4:31:17 | 6:25 |
36 |
Jocius Jonas | LTU | Lietuvos kaimas, Raseiniai | 11 | 4:44:13 | 6:44 |
37 |
Mikšėnas Romualdas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:45:35 | 6:46 |
38 |
Stasytis Romualdas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 4:46:43 | 6:47 |
39 |
Luedke Peter | GER | Munich | 11 | 4:57:24 | 7:02 |
40 |
Melnikas Rimantas | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 5:00:04 | 7:06 |
41 |
Król Adam | LTU | Spartans | 11 | 5:00:11 | 7:06 |
42 |
Poblocki Jan | LTU | Spartans | 11 | 5:00:12 | 7:06 |
42 |
Latos Marcjan | LTU | Spartans | 11 | 5:00:12 | 7:06 |
44 |
Vasilkov Anton | LTU | Vilnius | 11 | 5:03:53 | 7:12 |
45 |
Vermelis Arnis | LAT | Ozolnieki, Jelgava | 11 | 5:09:16 | 7:19 |
46 |
Selivanov Aleksandr | LTU | Vl sportoklubas, Visaginas | 11 | 5:11:26 | 7:22 |
47 |
Nielsen Arnold Hjelm | NOR | Ottestad | 11 | 5:19:53 | 7:34 |
48 |
Kiršys Romas | LTU | Grigiškių šviesa SK, Vilnius | 10 | dnf | |
48 |
Kaae Bruno | DEN | TIK Løberne, Taastrup | 10 | dnf | |
48 |
Zalanskas Arūnas | LTU | Kaunas | 10 | dnf | |
48 |
Ringheim Jan | NOR | Fana | 10 | dnf | |
48 |
Butrimanskas Antanas | LTU | Alytus | 10 | dnf |