Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Kudrionių poilsio kompleksas, 2015-04-25

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.7 km 27 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:51 5:12
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:07 5:32
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 38:11 5:42
4
Salin Andrey BLREridan, Novopolotsk 38:16 5:43
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 38:54 5:48
6
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja, KTU, Jurbarkas 39:22 5:53
7
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRTakas OK, Novopolotsk 40:39 6:04
8
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 40:55 6:06
9
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 42:24 6:20
10
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:05 6:26
11
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, OK Pan-Kristianstad, Vilnius 43:30 6:30
12
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:34 6:30
13
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:37 6:31
14
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:01 6:34
15
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 44:23 6:38
16
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:27 6:47
17
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 45:45 6:50
18
Mateičs Viktors LATSaldus OK, Saldus 46:04 6:53
19
Ozolins Daniils LATAuseklis IK, Rīga 47:25 7:05
20
Grassi Paolo Mario ITAASD Agorosso orienteering 48:03 7:10
21
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 48:10 7:11
22
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmelava 48:25 7:14
23
Navak Dzmitry BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 49:17 7:22
24
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 49:39 7:25
25
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:41 7:25
25
Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 49:41 7:25
27
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Klaipėda 50:22 7:31
28
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 50:25 7:32
29
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 50:43 7:34
30
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 51:16 7:39
31
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 51:38 7:43
32
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:20 7:49
33
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 53:35 8:00
34
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 55:19 8:16
35
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 57:15 8:33
36
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 59:15 8:51
37
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 59:39 8:54
38
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 59:49 8:56
39
Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 59:56 8:57
40
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:05 9:34
41
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:06:33 9:56
42
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:08:21 10:13
43
Cortellazzi Edoardo ITAASD Agorosso orienteering 1:09:49 10:26
44
Capelli Matteo ITAASD Agorosso orienteering 1:13:44 11:01
45
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:23:49 12:31
46
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:34:21 14:06
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius dsq  

Vaheajad