Logi sisse

Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Tulemused

Klass D08

Raja 1 d. 0.5 km, 2 d. 0.5 km, 3 d. 0.5 km, 4 d. 0.5 km

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Dienytė Margarita LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 11:332:42 (  3)3:00 (  2)3:05 (  3)2:46 (  4)
2
Masiliūnaitė Ūla LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:432:36 (  1)3:47 (11)2:51 (  1)2:29 (  1)
3
Novičenko Neda LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 12:153:11 (  5)3:05 (  3)3:12 (  4)2:47 (  5)
4
Traubaitė Saulė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 13:073:13 (  6)3:09 (  4)3:17 (  5)3:28 (11)
5
Šimkonytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 13:292:37 (  2)2:53 (  1)4:43 (19)3:16 (10)
6
Smilgina Viktorija LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 13:403:36 (10)3:42 (  9)3:19 (  6)3:03 (  6)
7
Vasilevičiūtė Saulė LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 13:433:45 (13)3:18 (  5)3:30 (  7)3:10 (  7)
8
Kalvaitytė Saulėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 13:504:05 (16)4:00 (12)3:04 (  2)2:41 (  3)
9
Šimkonytė Luknė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:333:17 (  7)3:45 (10)3:53 (10)3:38 (13)
10
Siudikaitė Junda LTUČepkeliai 14:413:44 (12)3:38 (  7)4:05 (13)3:14 (  8)
11
Paulauskaitė Ugnė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:532:59 (  4)4:52 (19)3:47 (  8)3:15 (  9)
12
Paulauskaitė Evelina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 15:403:41 (11)4:10 (15)3:58 (11)3:51 (15)
13
Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:434:37 (17)4:04 (14)4:33 (16)2:29 (  1)
14
Časaitė Veronika Marija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 16:333:33 (  9)4:11 (16)4:40 (18)4:09 (17)
15
Zigmantaitė Ventė LTUVilnius 16:563:49 (14)4:39 (18)4:22 (14)4:06 (16)
16
Boguškaitė Ieva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:046:07 (22)3:34 (  6)3:49 (  9)3:34 (12)
17
Karelina Polina BLREvrika, Minsk 17:255:05 (18)4:02 (13)4:00 (12)4:18 (18)
18
Liutvinaitė Akvilė LTUVilnius 19:245:14 (19)5:08 (21)4:39 (17)4:23 (19)
19
Jemeljanenko Jovilė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:215:28 (21)8:15 (26)6:29 (24)5:09 (20)
19
Mednikovaitė Zoja LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 25:214:03 (15)8:34 (27)6:24 (23)6:20 (23)
21
Murashka Palina BLRSCO Orion, Minsk 27:006:30 (23)7:28 (25)7:30 (26)5:32 (21)
22
Kontautė Eva LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 27:139:13 (26)5:43 (24)5:37 (22)6:40 (24)
23
Šimeliauskaitė Saulė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 27:405:27 (20)9:15 (28)7:13 (25)5:45 (22)
24
Striūkaitė Teresė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 40:1111:56 (28)10:20 (29)10:33 (30)7:22 (27)
25
Krasauskaitė Faustė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:5910:56 (27)12:32 (31)13:28 (31)13:03 (29)
26
Dubautsava Maryna BLRGreen muse 54:188:45 (24)14:41 (33)17:28 (34)13:24 (30)
  Velde Vaiva LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 11:173:28 (  8)4:11 (16)dsq3:38 (13)
  Navak Varvara LTU  27:26dns10:23 (30)9:49 (29)7:14 (25)
  Mednikovaitė Nora LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 32:388:50 (25)dns16:28 (33)7:20 (26)
  Didžiulė Ignė Marija LTU  33:39dns12:53 (32)9:08 (27)11:38 (28)
  Guauskaitė Orinta LTU  19:17dns5:37 (23)13:40 (32)dns
  Janauskaitė Aleksandra LTU  3:38dns3:38 (  7)dsqdns
  Karniyenka Marta BLRKronan, Grodna 4:24dnsdns4:24 (15)dns
  Mikialevich Darya BLRKronan, Grodna 5:06dns5:06 (20)dsqdns
  Šinkūnaitė Viltė LTU  5:15dnsdns5:15 (20)dns
  Karniyenka LTU  5:16dnsdns5:16 (21)dns
  Šimėnaitė Elzė LTU  5:18dns5:18 (22)dsqdns
  Bailet Natasha LTU  9:40dnsdns9:40 (28)dns
  Baltušytė Milda LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  dnsdnsdsqdns