Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Tulemused

Klass H18

Raja 1 d. 8.1 km 27 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 22 KP, 3 d. 8.4 km 19 KP, 4 d. 6.5 km 23 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Titomers Endijs LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 2:44:0941:12 (  1)38:12 (  1)48:38 (  2)36:07 (  2)
2
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:49:3443:45 (  2)39:00 (  3)51:48 (  3)35:01 (  1)
3
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:00:5752:49 (11)38:36 (  2)48:05 (  1)41:27 (12)
4
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:04:2444:50 (  3)45:04 (  7)52:17 (  4)42:13 (14)
5
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:07:4248:35 (  7)40:45 (  4)56:15 (10)42:07 (13)
6
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:08:4347:51 (  5)48:26 (15)52:39 (  5)39:47 (  6)
7
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:12:0448:17 (  6)46:34 (10)59:25 (14)37:48 (  3)
8
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:12:0952:55 (12)43:49 (  6)54:55 (  8)40:30 (10)
9
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:13:4450:21 (  9)45:51 (  9)56:42 (11)40:50 (11)
10
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:13:4853:14 (13)47:41 (12)53:02 (  6)39:51 (  8)
11
Šiliņš Aivis LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 3:15:5649:35 (  8)53:37 (20)53:44 (  7)39:00 (  5)
12
Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:24:3556:00 (18)45:17 (  8)1:00:35 (15)42:43 (16)
13
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:24:3755:06 (16)47:12 (11)1:01:53 (17)40:26 (  9)
14
Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:24:4454:49 (14)53:58 (21)57:07 (12)38:50 (  4)
15
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:26:0555:23 (17)48:15 (14)58:56 (13)43:31 (17)
16
Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:28:3052:05 (10)50:19 (17)1:06:17 (22)39:49 (  7)
17
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:31:0054:55 (15)48:13 (13)1:05:26 (21)42:26 (15)
18
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:37:251:03:08 (25)48:27 (16)1:00:39 (16)45:11 (19)
19
Naujokas Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:40:1956:03 (19)53:08 (19)1:02:03 (18)49:05 (21)
20
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:44:4647:39 (  4)41:53 (  5)55:14 (  9)1:20:00 (26)
21
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:55:281:02:48 (24)1:01:19 (23)1:04:45 (20)46:36 (20)
22
Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:00:231:06:17 (27)1:07:12 (27)1:03:05 (19)43:49 (18)
23
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 4:02:441:01:28 (22)51:43 (18)1:19:17 (25)50:16 (23)
24
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:04:0957:14 (20)1:01:53 (24)1:15:38 (23)49:24 (22)
25
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:22:161:06:13 (26)1:02:31 (25)1:19:48 (26)53:44 (24)
26
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:33:561:02:09 (23)1:12:47 (29)1:21:31 (27)57:29 (25)
  Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:21:281:00:44 (21)55:28 (22)1:25:16 (28)dns
  Verseckas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:38:141:12:58 (29)1:07:56 (28)1:17:20 (24)dns
  Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:16:461:12:22 (28)1:04:24 (26)dsqdsq
  Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė  dnsdnsdnsdsq