EOC
SUI, Lenzerheide, 2015-01-20

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 17.3 km 35 KP

Valige  sprint  long ms  middle  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:02:42 3:37
2
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:03:00 3:38
3
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:03:01 3:38
4
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:03:03 3:38
5
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:03:09 3:39
6
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:04:12 3:42
7
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 1:04:28 3:43
8
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:04:36 3:44
9
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 1:04:38 3:44
10
Sætra Ove NORNorway 1:05:06 3:45
11
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:05:27 3:46
12
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 1:05:28 3:47
13
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 1:05:29 3:47
14
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 1:05:35 3:47
15
Pukema Hannu Pekka FINFinland 1:05:42 3:47
16
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:05:48 3:48
17
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 1:05:54 3:48
18
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:05:59 3:48
19
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 1:06:38 3:51
20
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:06:53 3:51
21
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:07:14 3:53
22
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 1:07:21 3:53
23
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 1:07:36 3:54
24
Ignatov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:07:43 3:54
25
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:07:55 3:55
26
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:08:03 3:56
27
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 1:08:04 3:56
28
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:08:24 3:57
29
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:08:40 3:58
30
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:08:47 3:58
31
Lebedev Ilya RUSRussia 1:09:02 3:59
32
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:09:46 4:01
33
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:10:14 4:03
34
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 1:10:35 4:04
35
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 1:12:10 4:10
36
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 1:14:31 4:18
37
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 1:14:40 4:18
38
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:15:20 4:21
39
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:16:10 4:24
40
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 1:16:33 4:25
41
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:22:58 4:47
42
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 1:24:50 4:54
43
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 1:26:23 4:59
  Walker Gregory USAUnited States 1:27:03 5:01
  Kogler Bernhard AUTAustria dnf