Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2015-06-06

Tulemused

Klass BLU-W

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Punkte Aeg min/km
1
Urbonienė Neringa LTUSakas, Vilnius 38 6:13:34  
2
Urbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas, Vilnius 38 6:13:35  
3
Ranonienė Loreta LTUDžypo supportas, Vilnius 36 5:51:04  
4
Bartkevičiūtė Inga LTUDžypo supportas, Vilnius 36 5:51:05  
5
Kananen Jenni FINSporties, Espoo 34 5:50:03  
6
Rautkylä Emmi FINSporties, Espoo 34 5:50:05  
7
Kemeklytė Laura LTUValgau kiek telpa, Vilnius 29 5:56:54  
8
Djakova Vera LTUValgau kiek telpa, Vilnius 29 5:57:31  
9
Noreikaitė Erika LTURakietkos, Kaunas 28 5:45:27  
10
Starevičiūtė Indrė LTURakietkos, Kaunas 28 5:45:28  
11
Šlekonytė Julia LTUPaysera, Vilnius 28 5:54:12  
12
Bliumenzon Olga LTUPaysera, Vilnius 28 5:54:15  
13
Ilevičiūtė Vaida LTUKonfeti, Vilnius 27 5:58:26  
14
Žukauskaitė Eglė LTUKonfeti, Vilnius 27 5:58:29  
15
Jakimonytė Vaida LTUKas čia per komanda, Vilnius 25 5:38:49  
16
Grybauskaitė Lina LTUKas čia per komanda, Vilnius 25 5:38:51  
17
Hlushakova Alina BLRGonzo i Brinza, Minsk 25 5:41:21  
18
Shchalkunova Katsiaryna BLRGonzo i Brinza, Minsk 25 5:41:22  
19
Mykolaitienė Gintarė LTUBIOK laboratorija, Vilnius 25 5:42:46  
20
Galinskaitė Rima LTUBIOK laboratorija, Kaunas 25 5:42:48  
21
Navickaitė Rūta LTUR kvadratu, Vilnius 25 5:47:57  
22
Blagnytė Rūta LTUR kvadratu, Vilnius 25 5:47:58  
23
Urbonė Gintarė LTUTV3, Vilnius 25 6:00:39  
24
Bruzgytė Augustė LTUTV3, Vilnius 25 6:00:41  
25
Misiūnaitė Evelina LTUŠvyturys, Vilnius 24 5:49:50  
26
Tamoliūnaitė Daiva LTUŠvyturys, Vilnius 24 5:49:52  
27
Kybartienė Valdonė LTUKaimynės, Vilnius 24 5:52:34  
28
Baltrusaitienė Gytė LTUKaimynės, Vilnius 24 5:53:48  
29
Harydavets Iryna BLRApelsin, Minsk 23 5:13:08  
29
Kormakova Jekaterina BLRApelsin, Vilnius 23 5:13:08  
31
Karbonskytė Simona LTUThe good and the second good, Kaunas 21 5:45:34  
32
Grigalaitienė Jūratė LTUThe good and the second good, Vilnius 21 5:45:38  
33
Kėvišaitė Giedrė LTU**Blondinės**, Vilnius 21 5:55:10  
34
Ščefanavičiūtė Evelina LTU**Blondinės**, Vilnius 21 5:55:11  
35
Laučytė Radvilė LTUPARA, Vilnius 21 5:56:50  
36
Tolpežninkaitė Paula LTUPARA, Vilnius 21 5:56:52  
37
Fabijanskaitė Julija LTUDžiaugsmo vagys, Vilnius 19 5:55:51  
38
Tamošiūnaitė Justina LTUDžiaugsmo vagys, Vilnius 19 5:55:52  
39
Bliujūtė Aurelija LTURun for bacon, Vilnius 18 4:51:40  
40
Dabulevičiūtė Giedrė LTURun for bacon, Vilnius 18 4:51:43  
41
Vžesniauskaitė Akvilė LTUAukščiau bambos (mes pašoksim), Vilnius 18 5:35:01  
42
Leigaitė Kristina LTUAukščiau bambos (mes pašoksim), Vilnius 18 5:35:02  
43
Kreivėnaitė Inga LTUO, Vilnius 18 5:55:47  
44
Lukoševičiūtė Indrė LTUO, Vilnius 18 5:55:49  
45
Motiejūnienė Gražina LTUBlack & White, Vilnius 17 3:55:24  
46
Mačionytė-Lasauskienė Jurgita LTUBlack & White, Vilnius 17 3:55:25  
47
Gramotneva Anna BLRGIGA, Minsk 15 5:54:04  
48
Gureeva Irina BLRGIGA, Minsk 15 5:54:06  
49
Zakarkaitė Justina LTUPamišusios mergiotės, Vilnius 15 5:57:30  
50
Makuškaitė Eglė LTUPamišusios mergiotės, Vilnius 15 5:57:33  
51
Prakapenka Hanna BLRRiding girls, Minsk 14 5:34:43  
52
Zhuk Liya BLRRiding girls, Minsk 14 5:34:45  
53
Minderytė Rūta LTUKolegės, Vilnius 11 5:38:12  
54
Kačinaitė Simona LTUKolegės, Vilnius 11 5:38:13  
55
Grendaitė Dovilė LTUGET FIT sporto akademija, Vilnius 3 6:30:46  
56
Juknaitė Algina LTUGET FIT sporto akademija, Vilnius 3 6:30:54  
57
Legaitė Odeta LTUTakeWay VA, Vilnius 1 5:48:10  
58
Mickutė Ina LTUTakeWay VA, Vilnius 1 5:48:12  
59
Pipiraitė Jurgita LTUBRAVE ENOUGH, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Pažėraitė Laura LTUBRAVE ENOUGH, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Klemkaitė Edita LTUKojatūto Bėgdaido, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Rutkauskaitė Jogilė LTUKojatūto Bėgdaido, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Gabartaitė Kristina LTUBaltos varnos, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Pažėraitė Eglė LTUPuPa, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Puzirauskaitė Viktorija LTUPuPa, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Stankevičienė Ieva Kotryna LTUMink Taką, Vilnius   7:00:00  
59
Stepankevičienė Jolanta LTUMink Taką, Vilnius   7:00:00  
  Valyueva Tatsiana BLRKlepa, Minsk   dnf  
  Khramykh Halina BLRKlepa, Minsk   dnf  
  Kaliakinaitė Inga LTUBaltos varnos, Vilnius   dnf  

Vaheajad